SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, WRE, 26.5.2018 Kouvolassa

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H21K1, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2052Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti21:47
2.2050Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö22:38+51
3.2049Arto TalvinenMS Parma23:19+1:32
4.2044Marten B BostromIFK Lidingö SOK23:25+1:38
5.2045Jani LakanenKoovee23:36+1:49
6.2048Joni HirvikallioKoovee23:42+1:55
7.2034Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö23:43+1:56
8.2046Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima23:44+1:57
9.2025David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOK23:47+2:00
10.2009Jonne LakanenLappeen Riento24:07+2:20
11.2043Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken Terä24:34+2:47
12.2051Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä24:37+2:50
13.2008Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti24:39+2:52
14.2047Aki SaariVaajakosken Terä24:41+2:54
15.2035Henri KalveMS Parma24:55+3:08
16.2036Eero HeinonenMS Parma25:01+3:14
17.2032Petja PöyhönenRastikarhut25:03+3:16
18.2041Jörgen WickholmOK Trian25:10+3:23
19.2038Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä25:13+3:26
20.2042Janne MänkärläLynx25:21+3:34
21.2024Mikko SirénAngelniemen Ankkuri25:47+4:00
22.2007Jonas JernPaimion Rasti25:56+4:09
23.2001Eeli ViholainenAnttolan Urheilijat26:13+4:26
24.2015Lasse SuonpääPaimion Rasti26:17+4:30
25.2022Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK26:29+4:42
26.2006Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä26:42+4:55
27.2037Pauli LeinonenSuunta Jyväskylä26:43+4:56
28.2027Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti26:44+4:57
29.2029Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat26:47+5:00
30.2000Pasi IkonenPaimion Rasti26:55+5:08
31.2028Iisak HelanderSK Pohjantähti27:00+5:13
32.2031Jonathan RayOK7727:03+5:16
33.2020Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä27:09+5:22
34.2039Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri27:19+5:32
35.2017Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK27:22+5:35
36.2019Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat28:52+7:05
37.2018Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:28+7:41
38.2004Paulus SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä30:06+8:19
39.2030Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä31:32+9:45
40.2016Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät31:56+10:09
41.2013Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:28+10:41
42.2026Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima32:44+10:57
43.2005Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles32:57+11:10
44.2023Matias KankkunenOK7733:10+11:23
45.2014Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö36:36+14:49
46.2003Henri PasanenOK Trian37:23+15:36
47.2010Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima40:19+18:32
47.2012Kari KokkinenLahden Taimi40:19+18:32
49.2002Tomi KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot45:12+23:25
50.2011Mikko KemppinenLahden Taimi47:25+25:38
2033Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H21K2, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2151Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö21:33
2.2152Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö21:35+2
3.2147Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä21:47+14
4.2148Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti22:20+47
5.2150Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö22:30+57
6.2149Artem PopovMS Parma22:57+1:24
7.2138Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK23:06+1:33
8.2139Denis GrishmanRastivarsat23:13+1:40
9.2142Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti23:25+1:52
10.2144Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö23:26+1:53
11.2145Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät23:44+2:11
12.2130Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima23:52+2:19
13.2137Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät24:05+2:32
14.2141Mikael FabritiusOK Trian24:16+2:43
15.2118Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät24:36+3:03
16.2129Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät24:46+3:13
17.2108Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken Terä24:55+3:22
18.2134Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:19+3:46
19.2140Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri25:21+3:48
20.2135Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti26:20+4:47
21.2136Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät26:27+4:54
22.2131Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö26:30+4:57
23.2124Rainer KujalaLynx26:33+5:00
24.2106Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat26:44+5:11
25.2123Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima27:06+5:33
26.2128Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat27:59+6:26
27.2132Anton SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä28:27+6:54
28.2133Aaro RuoholaMS Parma28:35+7:02
29.2125Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:38+7:05
30.2107Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima28:43+7:10
31.2105Jonne PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö28:49+7:16
32.2117Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:50+7:17
33.2122Jarno ParkkinenKoovee29:48+8:15
34.2111Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat30:05+8:32
35.2115George MavchunEspoon Suunta30:13+8:40
36.2112Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja30:16+8:43
37.2113Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento31:30+9:57
38.2119Antti JärvenpääOK7731:47+10:14
39.2109Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu33:10+11:37
40.2116André BruguièreRasti-Nokia33:58+12:25
41.2110Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö34:32+12:59
42.2100Mikko LindbergAngelniemen Ankkuri38:01+16:28
43.2102Esa HietalaPudasjärven Urheilijat38:12+16:39
44.2121Artur KulaginHelsingin Suunnistajat39:01+17:28
45.2104Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu40:09+18:36
46.2146Felix SpaethIFK Lidingö SOK40:39+19:06
47.2103Janne KansonenJoutsenon Kullervo41:42+20:09
2143Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotKesk.
2127Juuso MetsäläLynxKesk.
2126Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatHyl.
2114Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H21K3, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2253Timo SildKoovee20:36
2.2251Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat21:51+1:15
3.2250Bjoern CederbergIFK Lidingö SOK22:03+1:27
4.2232Topi AnjalaKoovee22:24+1:48
5.2219Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot22:38+2:02
6.2252Olli-Markus TaivainenNavi22:52+2:16
7.2245Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat23:05+2:29
8.2218Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot23:18+2:42
9.2249Johan BäckmanSweden23:31+2:55
10.2229Juho WesterlundKoovee23:47+3:11
11.2244Lari PernuEspoon Suunta23:52+3:16
12.2248Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti24:06+3:30
13.2243Topi PenttinenOK Trian24:26+3:50
14.2236Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä24:30+3:54
15.2242Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx24:50+4:14
16.2209Christian KronbergIF Femman24:53+4:17
17.2238Santeri SainioKangasala SK25:10+4:34
18.2239Niklas SaramäkiLynx25:25+4:49
19.2221Juho KorpiNavi25:39+5:03
20.2237Henrik VäisänenMS Parma25:50+5:14
21.2235Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3726:19+5:43
22.2228Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SK26:31+5:55
23.2214Joona HuilaHiisirasti26:38+6:02
24.2225Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat26:53+6:17
25.2246Joonas AholaNavi27:13+6:37
26.2241Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:32+6:56
27.2227Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3727:38+7:02
28.2224Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg27:39+7:03
29.2234Caj SnickarsOK7727:40+7:04
30.2230Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät28:00+7:24
31.2212Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri28:13+7:37
32.2216Juha VartiainenKuopion Suunnistajat28:21+7:45
33.2231Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma28:28+7:52
34.2220Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi28:35+7:59
35.2247Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät29:15+8:39
36.2207Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät29:39+9:03
37.2213Joona OjapaloLynx29:51+9:15
38.2206Sebastian WesterOK Trian29:55+9:19
39.2208Evgeny ArtemovLappeen Riento30:13+9:37
40.2233Daniel BlomsterOK Trian30:17+9:41
41.2200Miska TervalaRastivarsat30:22+9:46
42.2223Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti30:39+10:03
42.2226Janne KuningasLappeen Riento30:39+10:03
44.2211Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti32:05+11:29
45.2217Tobias JernOK7732:13+11:37
46.2222Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka36:34+15:58
47.2204Fredrik BlomsterOK Trian36:37+16:01
48.2215Kare VisuriOK7737:53+17:17
49.2201Lauri TapolaRasti-Jyry38:16+17:40
50.2203Antti KorhonenHyvinkään Rasti38:20+17:44
51.2210Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat39:28+18:52
52.2202Juha JärvenpääHelsingin Suunnistajat41:43+21:07
53.2205Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo42:38+22:02

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H21K4, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2351Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti20:48
2.2352Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti21:12+24
3.2348Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK21:27+39
4.2342Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä21:35+47
5.2343Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät21:42+54
6.2326Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima21:46+58
6.2338Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat21:46+58
8.2330Vili NiemiPaimion Rasti21:47+59
8.2344Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät21:47+59
8.2350Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK21:47+59
11.2345Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti22:20+1:32
11.2349Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima22:20+1:32
13.2353Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti22:24+1:36
14.2347Sami HämäläinenMS Parma22:25+1:37
15.2336Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat22:43+1:55
16.2325Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-3722:50+2:02
17.2337Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti23:03+2:15
17.2339Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian23:03+2:15
19.2346Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö23:21+2:33
20.2340Corentin RouxNavi23:49+3:01
21.2321Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat24:04+3:16
22.2327Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot24:28+3:40
23.2323Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti24:39+3:51
24.2324Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:49+4:01
25.2334Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta24:50+4:02
26.2309Leo LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö24:54+4:06
27.2331Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima25:06+4:18
28.2322Miikka KetonenKokkolan Suunnistajat25:08+4:20
29.2335Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät25:11+4:23
30.2319Jere AhonenKangasala SK25:35+4:47
31.2328Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:41+4:53
32.2313Jeremias LipsanenNavi25:54+5:06
33.2318Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK25:57+5:09
34.2333Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento26:04+5:16
35.2332Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjät26:55+6:07
36.2320Lauri KleemolaLynx27:23+6:35
37.2315Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat28:27+7:39
38.2316Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut29:16+8:28
39.2314Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta29:39+8:51
40.2306Ilya MogilnyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat30:45+9:57
41.2301Mikko RahkolaSK Pohjantähti31:41+10:53
42.2307Teemu KemppainenSK Uusi31:53+11:05
43.2302Panu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot32:43+11:55
44.2329Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon Akilles32:57+12:09
45.2312Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta33:17+12:29
46.2300Lauri LeinonenSK Pohjantähti35:00+14:12
47.2317Kimmo BergEspoon Akilles35:24+14:36
48.2310Sami MäntyAngelniemen Ankkuri35:43+14:55
49.2303Jussi ParttiNavi38:12+17:24
50.2305Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:24+19:36
51.2304Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsat40:32+19:44

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H21K5, A-finaaliin 10 parasta

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2452Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat20:32
2.2453Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti20:45+13
3.2451Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3721:19+47
4.2441Topias AholaNavi21:30+58
5.2449Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima21:33+1:01
6.2447Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti21:40+1:08
7.2448Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä22:28+1:56
8.2440Janis TamuzsNavi22:37+2:05
9.2446Aapo LeskinenLynx22:43+2:11
10.2445Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö22:48+2:16
11.2429Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK22:51+2:19
12.2439Anssi HuostilaTampereen Pyrintö23:03+2:31
13.2403Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmentti23:05+2:33
14.2443Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-3723:25+2:53
15.2436Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta23:32+3:00
16.2425Erik Ivarsson SandbergIFK Lidingö SOK23:43+3:11
17.2437Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö23:49+3:17
18.2438Peeter PihlMS Parma23:51+3:19
19.2409Ari-Pekka LassilaKoovee23:53+3:21
20.2426Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä24:10+3:38
21.2418Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri24:13+3:41
22.2442Antti ParjanneLynx24:24+3:52
23.2424Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö24:30+3:58
24.2428Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat24:34+4:02
25.2431Timo MahonenIFK Lidingö SOK24:37+4:05
26.2435Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot24:44+4:12
27.2417Sampo HyppöläKuopion Suunnistajat24:46+4:14
28.2432Simo HasuOK Trian24:55+4:23
29.2408Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot25:11+4:39
30.2433Miika SuominenKoovee25:49+5:17
31.2444Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingö SOK25:55+5:23
32.2423Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot26:15+5:43
33.2422Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat26:38+6:06
34.2416Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK26:47+6:15
35.2402Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka27:18+6:46
36.2415Simo MertanenLappeen Riento27:56+7:24
37.2434Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-3729:19+8:47
38.2427Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3729:23+8:51
39.2405Lauri NuuttilaLappeen Riento29:39+9:07
40.2419Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjät30:02+9:30
41.2412Patrick KronbergIF Femman30:22+9:50
42.2413Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta30:34+10:02
43.2407Joel HakalaAngelniemen Ankkuri30:54+10:22
44.2421Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles31:56+11:24
45.2410Markus TurunenRajamäen Rykmentti38:32+18:00
46.2420Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti38:36+18:04
47.2404Vesa AsikainenKalajoen Junkkarit39:01+18:29
48.2401Mikael KöykkäRasti-Vihti39:55+19:23
49.2414Pyry MustonenTampereen Pyrintö40:17+19:45
50.2400Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo40:26+19:54
2430Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D21K1, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2535Maija SianojaMS Parma21:31
2.2532Karoliina SundbergLynx22:55+1:24
3.2530Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti23:13+1:42
4.2523Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat23:21+1:50
5.2533Tuulia VibergMS Parma23:27+1:56
6.2529Ulrika UotilaKoovee24:03+2:32
7.2531Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee24:06+2:35
8.2518Mira KaskinenRastikarhut24:31+3:00
9.2534Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK24:42+3:11
10.2509Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKoovee25:18+3:47
11.2519Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät25:31+4:00
12.2524Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö25:48+4:17
13.2525Milla LohikainenRastivarsat25:59+4:28
14.2507Laura ParjanneHiidenkiertäjät26:08+4:37
15.2527Sara KarvonenLynx26:32+5:01
16.2510Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka27:02+5:31
17.2536Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö27:21+5:50
18.2511Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre27:22+5:51
19.2522Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat28:20+6:49
20.2517Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri28:46+7:15
21.2512Vivian LindholmOK7730:41+9:10
22.2513Anna VoutilainenEspoon Akilles31:13+9:42
23.2504Satu RautiainenRasti E431:14+9:43
24.2506Noora KoskinenMS Parma31:25+9:54
25.2505Eveliina NykänenLappeen Riento31:42+10:11
26.2528Niina HulkkonenSweden33:05+11:34
27.2520Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat33:10+11:39
28.2500Elina NevalainenItä-Hämeen Rasti34:34+13:03
29.2515Ella NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat36:26+14:55
30.2526Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK37:29+15:58
31.2502Sara LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti42:35+21:04
32.2516Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingö SOK42:52+21:21
33.2503Miina HietalaKymin Suunnistajat47:29+25:58
34.2501Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus47:54+26:23
35.2508Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon Suunta1:05:45+44:14

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D21K2, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2633Anna NärhiSweden21:43
2.2632Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti23:03+1:20
3.2636Inga DambePaimion Rasti23:17+1:34
4.2637Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat23:31+1:48
5.2634Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK23:58+2:15
6.2622Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti24:37+2:54
7.2628Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot24:53+3:10
8.2631Yvonne GunellPargas IF25:03+3:20
9.2627Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat25:10+3:27
10.2624Synnoeve BraatenIFK Lidingö SOK25:20+3:37
11.2630Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:24+3:41
12.2619Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK26:00+4:17
13.2626Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat26:08+4:25
14.2621Emmi JokelaSweden26:11+4:28
15.2623Mari SeppänenOK7726:18+4:35
16.2617Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx26:41+4:58
17.2618Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta26:55+5:12
18.2629Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut26:57+5:14
19.2608Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti27:59+6:16
20.2616Anni ValtonenMS Parma28:51+7:08
21.2612Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat29:34+7:51
22.2625Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut30:03+8:20
23.2620Isabel DonnerOK7730:13+8:30
24.2611Kati SavinainenRasti-Kurikka33:33+11:50
25.2606Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske33:36+11:53
26.2613Tuuli PaunonenKoovee34:04+12:21
27.2615Outi HasuOK Trian34:16+12:33
28.2607Satu AsikainenKalajoen Junkkarit34:35+12:52
29.2610Emilia RantanenMS Parma35:05+13:22
30.2614Sabrina MeriheinäPihkaniskat35:23+13:40
31.2600Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -4637:22+15:39
32.2602Caroline SandelinNärpes OK37:35+15:52
33.2604Maria LerssiEspoon Akilles39:11+17:28
34.2603Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijat39:23+17:40
35.2609Hanne KolehmainenLahden Taimi44:40+22:57
36.2605Essi JalantoKangasala SK50:56+29:13
2601Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D21K3, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2734Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK23:30
2.2737Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti23:31+1
3.2730Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut23:52+22
4.2735Kirsi NurmiSweden24:01+31
5.2736Miia NiittynenKoovee24:31+1:01
6.2733Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri24:33+1:03
7.2729Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma25:06+1:36
8.2726Alexandra EnlundIF Femman25:28+1:58
9.2725Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti25:46+2:16
10.2714Petra AhoNavi26:05+2:35
11.2728Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:16+2:46
12.2719Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK26:30+3:00
13.2713Hanna SivénKangasala SK27:09+3:39
14.2708Marjo TaanilaKoovee27:50+4:20
15.2727Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät28:05+4:35
16.2707Elisa MäkinenMS Parma28:07+4:37
17.2723Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti28:22+4:52
18.2718Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat28:26+4:56
19.2716Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima28:29+4:59
20.2731Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat28:39+5:09
21.2722Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti29:12+5:42
22.2717Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingö SOK30:10+6:40
23.2715Johanna ViiloTampereen Pyrintö30:17+6:47
24.2724Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat31:28+7:58
25.2704Hilla StenlundPaimion Rasti32:23+8:53
26.2721Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:44+9:14
27.2710Tiina KihlströmTurun Suunnistajat35:38+12:08
28.2705Iida VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti37:38+14:08
29.2720Hanne ManderbackaTurun Suunnistajat37:57+14:27
30.2700Henna SalminenOK7739:03+15:33
31.2709Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta42:09+18:39
32.2712Mirabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti44:45+21:15
33.2711Ramona Akermarck MahonenIFK Lidingö SOK47:32+24:02
34.2703Eerika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat47:49+24:19
35.2701Pihla PasanenRasti-Jussit1:11:57+48:27
36.2702Eija IhanainenOlavin Rasti1:12:40+49:10
2732Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D21K4, A-finaaliin 13 parasta

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2834Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK24:23
2.2836Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti24:46+23
3.2837Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri25:47+1:24
4.2823Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen Ankkuri26:14+1:51
5.2829Matleena BostromIFK Lidingö SOK27:01+2:38
6.2817Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat27:17+2:54
7.2828Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut27:19+2:56
8.2824Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti27:24+3:01
9.2832Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri28:04+3:41
10.2825Iida SavolainenKangasala SK28:12+3:49
11.2821Erika UotilaKoovee28:54+4:31
12.2831von Katja SchoultzOK Trian28:58+4:35
13.2816Sonja JulkunenTurun Suunnistajat29:13+4:50
14.2822Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat29:25+5:02
15.2826Laura JakobssonRastikarhut29:28+5:05
16.2820Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut29:56+5:33
17.2830Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri29:59+5:36
18.2815Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä30:58+6:35
19.2818Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi31:17+6:54
20.2813Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK31:41+7:18
21.2810Venla HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat31:51+7:28
21.2814Miina RuokolainenOK7731:51+7:28
23.2827Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering33:14+8:51
24.2805Aleksandra ArtemovaLappeen Riento36:15+11:52
25.2808Aada ForsmanOK7736:40+12:17
26.2809Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles36:54+12:31
27.2807Annukka HelleEspoon Akilles39:01+14:38
28.2804Marikki NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat41:27+17:04
29.2812Päivi JulkuOK Trian42:54+18:31
30.2800Kati RikalaAnttolan Urheilijat45:21+20:58
31.2803Aino LaasanenLaihian Luja45:33+21:10
32.2811Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat48:37+24:14
33.2802Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles1:00:24+36:01

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H20K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3034Akseli RuoholaMS Parma21:54
2.3030Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat22:42+48
3.3025Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat23:11+1:17
4.3003Teemu EerolaTampereen Pyrintö23:27+1:33
5.3031Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat23:35+1:41
6.3032Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee23:54+2:00
7.3033Tommi HakuliSK Uusi24:06+2:12
8.3027Aaro JulkunenMS Parma24:40+2:46
9.3028Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot25:11+3:17
10.3014Eero LapilaMS Parma26:15+4:21
11.3026Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot26:57+5:03
12.3005Viljami PätäriKymin Suunnistajat27:05+5:11
13.3009Teemu LehtorantaSK Uusi27:09+5:15
14.3010Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat27:18+5:24
15.3029Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjät27:53+5:59
16.3011Petteri HakalaRasti-Nokia27:59+6:05
17.3020Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot28:05+6:11
18.3022Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat28:35+6:41
19.3018Hannes StubbIK Falken28:39+6:45
20.3021Väinö JohanssonKoovee29:45+7:51
21.3006Joonas OjanenHyvinkään Rasti30:03+8:09
22.3015Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat30:06+8:12
23.3002Ilari VisuriOK7730:40+8:46
24.3012Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat30:43+8:49
25.3013Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-Jussit32:03+10:09
26.3019Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot32:18+10:24
26.3024Aleksi HellmanMS Parma32:18+10:24
28.3008Juho MäkiRasti 8832:47+10:53
29.3004Joni HirvonenRastivarsat33:28+11:34
30.3007Tobias EkholmOK Trian33:37+11:43
31.3000Veeti NissinenPuolangan Ryhti34:35+12:41
32.3001Eppu HonkanenRasti-Pielinen50:32+28:38

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H20K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3134Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka22:22
2.3128Otto KaarioSuunta Jyväskylä22:24+2
3.3132Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö23:24+1:02
4.3129Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat23:37+1:15
5.3113Miika HusuLappeen Riento24:00+1:38
6.3135Konsta PuranenTampereen Pyrintö24:04+1:42
7.3130Emil SeveliusOK Trian24:24+2:02
8.3121Atte NokkaRasti 8824:28+2:06
9.3107Tuukka MäkinenMS Parma24:30+2:08
10.3106Daniil BotyginHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:31+2:09
11.3126Saul KlemolaKoovee24:33+2:11
12.3123Aapo TonderLappeen Riento24:40+2:18
13.3104Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot24:53+2:31
14.3120Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot25:23+3:01
15.3127Miika NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat25:25+3:03
16.3117Mikko PoutanenKokkolan Suunnistajat25:32+3:10
17.3116Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK26:31+4:09
18.3102Kasperi ReijonenOK Trian26:44+4:22
19.3110Konsta SipiläinenSuunta Jyväskylä27:00+4:38
20.3133Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat27:17+4:55
21.3118Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento27:30+5:08
22.3122Aleks HiidenhoviMS Parma27:49+5:27
23.3101Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri28:19+5:57
24.3115Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta28:45+6:23
25.3109Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti29:14+6:52
26.3119Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö29:26+7:04
27.3103Antti AhtiainenVehkalahden Veikot29:48+7:26
28.3124Lars VicariNavi30:19+7:57
28.3131Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot30:19+7:57
30.3125Otso WesterlundKoovee33:55+11:33
31.3111Juho TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat34:37+12:15
32.3108Riku KoirikiviRasTiimi36:58+14:36
33.3105Jerry AunulaEspoon Suunta49:36+27:14

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H18K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3250Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö21:21
2.3249Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat22:19+58
3.3230Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy22:21+1:00
4.3248Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot23:10+1:49
5.3240Niklas HeikkiläTurun Metsänkävijät23:18+1:57
6.3229Tuomas OutinenKymin Suunnistajat23:20+1:59
7.3244Jonny DonnerOK7723:24+2:03
8.3201Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat23:43+2:22
9.3238Eljas TaljaOK7724:04+2:43
10.3247Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:08+2:47
11.3235Timi NiemensivuRasti-Lukko24:24+3:03
12.3228Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:30+3:09
13.3237Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö24:34+3:13
14.3243Antton SankeloLapuan Virkiä24:51+3:30
15.3231Oscar StenbackaOK7724:57+3:36
16.3200Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK24:59+3:38
17.3246Oskari LepistöMS Parma25:19+3:58
18.3242Tiitus MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö25:27+4:06
19.3245Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen Pyrintö25:33+4:12
20.3226Juho KoivistoLapuan Virkiä25:34+4:13
21.3225Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3725:36+4:15
22.3233Vertti LaitinenKoovee25:55+4:34
23.3241Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti26:14+4:53
24.3204Arttu KaarioSuunta Jyväskylä26:17+4:56
25.3236Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö26:26+5:05
26.3212Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä26:55+5:34
27.3227Benjamin LambergEspoon Suunta27:08+5:47
28.3220Matti LaasanenLaihian Luja27:10+5:49
29.3218Kimmo KontioKangasala SK27:28+6:07
30.3205Pyry WillmanRastikarhut27:31+6:10
31.3234Lassi KuvaRastivarsat27:39+6:18
32.3223Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat27:48+6:27
33.3219Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg28:23+7:02
34.3216Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti28:24+7:03
35.3217Lauri PartanenHyvinkään Rasti28:29+7:08
36.3239Atte IkolaHelsingin Suunnistajat28:51+7:30
37.3210Henri KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot28:58+7:37
38.3232Markus SimonenKalevan Rasti29:19+7:58
39.3211Nuuti HautakangasHyvinkään Rasti29:33+8:12
39.3224Matti KallioSK Uusi29:33+8:12
41.3202Marcus KopraOK Trian30:33+9:12
42.3215Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta31:19+9:58
43.3214Sakari KoskelaRasti-Jussit34:38+13:17
44.3209Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3734:44+13:23
45.3208Sami RaitolaEspoon Suunta39:26+18:05
46.3203Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet42:23+21:02
47.3206Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi50:11+28:50
3213Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatKesk.
3222Ville JoopiUlvilan UraKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H18K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3348Vesa NokkaRasti 8822:06
2.3343Samuli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat22:17+11
3.3350Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima22:29+23
4.3338Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti22:55+49
5.3349Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö23:03+57
6.3336Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko23:05+59
7.3339Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:14+1:08
8.3340Pyry MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat23:20+1:14
9.3342Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta23:22+1:16
10.3335Juuso ViskariLynx23:48+1:42
11.3330Jarkko RantojaPaimion Rasti23:57+1:51
12.3331Ville PasanenKuopion Suunnistajat24:07+2:01
13.3346Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat24:08+2:02
14.3347Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti24:22+2:16
15.3345Ville MannonenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:26+2:20
16.3316Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:30+2:24
17.3318Mickel ForsellOK Botnia24:35+2:29
18.3328Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat24:52+2:46
19.3334Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti24:53+2:47
20.3344Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta25:22+3:16
21.3325Emil JohanssonIF Brahe25:33+3:27
22.3313Hannu MalinenKuhmon Peurat26:00+3:54
23.3329Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat26:09+4:03
24.3317Erik KestiRastikarhut26:20+4:14
25.3333Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän Urheilijat26:34+4:28
26.3319Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon Peurat26:59+4:53
27.3307Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti27:23+5:17
28.3321Oskari ReijonenOK Trian27:36+5:30
29.3337Joel SchüleKoovee28:06+6:00
30.3326Aaro TakanenVehkalahden Veikot28:26+6:20
31.3324Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti28:41+6:35
32.3310Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot29:01+6:55
33.3303Topias UusitaloEspoon Suunta29:35+7:29
34.3308Pieti LiukkaKalevan Rasti29:52+7:46
35.3327Ossi MustonenTampereen Pyrintö30:09+8:03
36.3302Pyry EskelinenSK Vuoksi30:29+8:23
37.3312Robin UdellSolf IK30:39+8:33
38.3304Jere NissinenSK Pohjantähti30:56+8:50
39.3332Pietu JutilaRastikarhut31:09+9:03
40.3314Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri32:58+10:52
41.3306Lauri AaltonenHyvinkään Rasti35:04+12:58
42.3311Harri MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat35:44+13:38
43.3323Otto GripenbergIF Brahe36:42+14:36
44.3320Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat40:23+18:17
45.3301Dennis FlorströmEspoon Akilles41:09+19:03
46.3305Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot41:48+19:42
47.3309Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:57+21:51
48.3300Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri46:04+23:58
3315Lauri PuupponenEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H16K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3455Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat15:29
2.3453Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat16:30+1:01
3.3442Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma17:42+2:13
4.3446Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti17:47+2:18
5.3443Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta17:54+2:25
6.3441Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka18:18+2:49
7.3452Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö18:35+3:06
8.3454Kristian SaloOK Trian18:40+3:11
9.3450Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:49+3:20
10.3445Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö18:51+3:22
11.3440Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri19:14+3:45
12.3436Kristian BoströmEspoon Suunta19:32+4:03
13.3429Emil JanssonIK Falken19:36+4:07
13.3451Alex VirtalaPargas IF19:36+4:07
15.3444Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö19:50+4:21
16.3449Olli TiainenEspoon Suunta19:55+4:26
17.3422Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles20:05+4:36
18.3437Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta20:10+4:41
19.3439Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma20:40+5:11
20.3432Joona NolviRastikarhut20:50+5:21
21.3428Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion Rasti20:54+5:25
22.3421Lenni VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat20:55+5:26
23.3438Samuli RouskuMS Parma21:30+6:01
24.3433Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta21:36+6:07
25.3413Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti21:50+6:21
26.3447Jasper AlajoutsiKoovee22:06+6:37
27.3410Veeti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo22:09+6:40
28.3430Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi22:50+7:21
29.3426Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut23:41+8:12
30.3416Eelis JohanssonOK Trian24:05+8:36
31.3425Otso PajuojaEspoon Suunta24:47+9:18
32.3415Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit24:49+9:20
33.3435Eemil KoskinenRasti-Nokia25:41+10:12
34.3411Miro TalvitieRasti-Nokia25:42+10:13
35.3423Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK25:55+10:26
36.3419Matias MaronenLynx26:02+10:33
37.3414Sami KarruMS Parma26:06+10:37
38.3434Tommi ValkolehtoTampereen Pyrintö26:41+11:12
39.3420Tuomo HaapalaPaimion Rasti26:54+11:25
40.3417Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs27:02+11:33
41.3402Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka27:29+12:00
42.3406Tuomo KalvasSK Uusi28:33+13:04
43.3407Oula PelkonenRastivarsat29:43+14:14
44.3404Erik BryschMS Parma30:49+15:20
45.3408Juho LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat30:55+15:26
46.3412Casper FingerroosPaimion Rasti31:04+15:35
47.3400Markus SojakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat32:04+16:35
48.3409Leevi RöntynenTurun Suunnistajat34:53+19:24
49.3427Iivari WillmanRastikarhut36:48+21:19
50.3403Max RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo46:48+31:19
3401Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitKesk.
3424Karl Emil LemströmOK RaseborgHyl.
3448Akseli VirtanenKymin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H15K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3546Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4614:47
2.3536Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä14:51+4
3.3538Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs15:42+55
4.3545Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti15:48+1:01
5.3540Eelis AxelinPaimion Rasti15:53+1:06
6.3506Benjamin TasaKaakon Rasti16:06+1:19
6.3521Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat16:06+1:19
8.3517Roope LembergRasti-Jussit16:13+1:26
9.3514Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven Pahka16:32+1:45
10.3534Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö16:47+2:00
11.3539Karim MbembelaLynx17:02+2:15
12.3524Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon Akilles17:18+2:31
13.3522Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:19+2:32
14.3513Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-3717:27+2:40
15.3527Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento17:34+2:47
16.3543Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat17:48+3:01
17.3512Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion Suunnistajat17:56+3:09
18.3530Simon EngströmPargas IF18:17+3:30
19.3542Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö18:48+4:01
20.3525Lauri IsokallioRasti-Nokia19:27+4:40
21.3511Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:35+4:48
22.3541Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti19:50+5:03
23.3500Konsta KorhonenKajaanin Suunnistajat20:04+5:17
24.3528Miska KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas20:22+5:35
25.3529Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -4620:56+6:09
26.3537Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura21:09+6:22
27.3508Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat22:49+8:02
28.3515Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-3723:38+8:51
29.3535Juuso EkolaAlahärmän Kisa23:47+9:00
30.3531Oliver SchüleKoovee24:30+9:43
31.3503Antti SeppänenOlavin Rasti25:48+11:01
32.3502Aku-Pekka RasaAnttolan Urheilijat27:05+12:18
33.3533Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs27:51+13:04
34.3501Markus MäättänenEspoon Suunta29:51+15:04
35.3505Alec StillOK Trian30:02+15:15
36.3520Juho NupponenRasti-Lukko33:03+18:16
37.3518Valter JoensuuIF Brahe37:06+22:19
38.3519Teemu PihlajamäkiLapuan Virkiä37:54+23:07
39.3504Nicholas StjernbergOK Trian41:29+26:42
40.3507Jesse MäkiRasti 8842:55+28:08
41.3509Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö48:21+33:34
42.3510Oskari RannilaVetelin Urheilijat49:47+35:00
3516Elias LönnströmOK TrianHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H15K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3633Stepan AleksandrovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat14:10
2.3646Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot16:04+1:54
3.3644Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta16:30+2:20
4.3636Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8816:45+2:35
5.3645Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta16:58+2:48
6.3642Jesper DonnerOK7717:38+3:28
7.3641Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee18:11+4:01
8.3603Otto BalckSweden18:12+4:02
9.3632Santeri KirjavainenKuopion Suunnistajat18:15+4:05
10.3602Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:40+4:30
11.3627Lasse PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat19:07+4:57
12.3605Simon NordgrenOK Trian19:14+5:04
13.3615Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö19:38+5:28
14.3609Ilari NokkaKymin Suunnistajat19:44+5:34
15.3630Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat20:37+6:27
16.3625Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka21:05+6:55
17.3634Joona VuorelaEspoon Suunta21:20+7:10
18.3628Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-Veikot21:34+7:24
19.3643Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat21:35+7:25
20.3629Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles21:41+7:31
21.3624Ilari VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3722:14+8:04
22.3622Karri StevanderLapuan Virkiä22:39+8:29
23.3606Saku HelinRasti-Jussit22:52+8:42
24.3620Gustav ForsellOK Botnia22:58+8:48
25.3612Lassi KaitainenKymin Suunnistajat23:23+9:13
26.3621Kasperi TamminenLuumäen Rasti23:39+9:29
27.3639Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta23:40+9:30
28.3638Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3723:55+9:45
29.3635Lucas HansénOK Botnia24:29+10:19
30.3616Juuso KetonenRastivarsat24:53+10:43
31.3640Miki NiemensivuRasti-Lukko25:33+11:23
32.3610Antti LaatuHelsingin Suunnistajat25:46+11:36
33.3631Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta25:52+11:42
34.3626Jami KallioniemiRasti-Lukko27:50+13:40
35.3601Samu KuusioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:07+13:57
36.3618Joonatan VuorensolaLynx28:11+14:01
37.3619Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3729:12+15:02
38.3604Matias KavakkoKymin Suunnistajat29:16+15:06
39.3608Totte VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö30:03+15:53
40.3623Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö31:31+17:21
41.3617Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan Ura33:11+19:01
42.3637Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta34:06+19:56
43.3607Leevi MutikainenRasti-Jussit42:32+28:22
44.3611Iikka LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat55:03+40:53
45.3614Vinski MalinenNavi56:51+42:41
3613Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D20K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3748Anu TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat20:39
2.3755Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö21:50+1:11
3.3754Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä22:35+1:56
4.3752Sanni NorrbackaLynx22:59+2:20
5.3750Amy NymalmPargas IF23:10+2:31
6.3746Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko24:24+3:45
7.3749Tuuli HeikkiläLynx24:52+4:13
8.3745Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta25:18+4:39
9.3751Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat25:41+5:02
10.3740Amanda StrandvallIF Minken25:58+5:19
11.3734Salla PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö26:07+5:28
12.3742Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä26:17+5:38
13.3724Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat26:27+5:48
14.3735Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK26:50+6:11
15.3753Satu TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat26:58+6:19
16.3741Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:13+6:34
17.3739Janina DonnerOK7727:14+6:35
18.3747Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF27:17+6:38
19.3733Linnea MyrskogIK Kronan27:18+6:39
20.3738Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK27:24+6:45
21.3732Emmi HakomäkiTampereen Pyrintö27:34+6:55
22.3708Maiju KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä28:10+7:31
23.3710Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti28:26+7:47
24.3744Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat28:42+8:03
25.3728Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjät29:14+8:35
26.3737Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat29:19+8:40
27.3707Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat29:25+8:46
28.3711Tiina MäntyläRastiketut30:12+9:33
29.3736Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat30:27+9:48
30.3730Emmi JärveläKuopion Suunnistajat30:29+9:50
31.3706Anni TanskanenIisalmen Visa31:09+10:30
32.3729Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles31:16+10:37
33.3725Annika KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat31:26+10:47
34.3726Helmi KoliLynx32:00+11:21
35.3743Heini RintanenTampereen Pyrintö32:03+11:24
36.3723Roosa RuotiVehkalahden Veikot32:07+11:28
37.3703Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat32:21+11:42
38.3722Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-3733:07+12:28
39.3704Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon Kiri33:09+12:30
40.3701Venla KääriäKymin Suunnistajat33:52+13:13
41.3721Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta33:56+13:17
42.3716Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3736:08+15:29
43.3731Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö36:21+15:42
44.3715Iina HasuOK Trian36:34+15:55
45.3720Riikka HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat37:24+16:45
46.3709Emmi OksanenSiilin Rasti38:24+17:45
47.3719Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat40:51+20:12
48.3702Heli TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat41:00+20:21
49.3700Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta41:13+20:34
50.3714Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo41:58+21:19
51.3718Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot42:25+21:46
52.3713Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo43:03+22:24
53.3717Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti44:59+24:20
54.3705Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles50:31+29:52

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D18K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3837Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä19:26
2.3840Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti21:07+1:41
3.3839Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-Veikot21:17+1:51
4.3834Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot21:32+2:06
5.3804Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta21:58+2:32
6.3836Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:02+2:36
7.3838Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot22:25+2:59
8.3833Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:42+3:16
9.3835Jenny VirtalaPargas IF23:10+3:44
10.3824Mariia BlinovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:25+4:59
11.3832Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:46+5:20
12.3831Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat25:07+5:41
13.3830Hanna LindgrenIF Femman25:46+6:20
14.3815Jutta KinnunenOlavin Rasti26:11+6:45
15.3827Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:13+6:47
16.3829Fia SnickarsSolf IK26:29+7:03
17.3818Jatta OllikainenNavi27:09+7:43
18.3814Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö27:47+8:21
19.3821Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:51+8:25
20.3826Anu SaarinenRasti 8827:55+8:29
21.3813Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo28:04+8:38
22.3816Saara SaaloSK Uusi29:03+9:37
23.3825Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat29:49+10:23
24.3828Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman29:55+10:29
25.3802Riikka PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat30:11+10:45
26.3801Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:57+11:31
27.3810Aino KuuselaRastivarsat31:06+11:40
28.3809Aino LehikoinenEspoon Suunta32:20+12:54
29.3820Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan Ura34:47+15:21
30.3807Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot34:49+15:23
31.3823Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta35:11+15:45
32.3806Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat35:40+16:14
33.3822Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta35:41+16:15
34.3808Sandra IsoniemiOK Trian37:46+18:20
35.3819Pinja JutilaRastikarhut38:59+19:33
36.3800Anni NuuttilaRasti-Jussit40:35+21:09
37.3805Jannica LindahlOK Trian40:47+21:21
38.3803Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon Jymy43:07+23:41
39.3817Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-Rasti43:38+24:12
40.3811Mari TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat47:01+27:35
3812Elina EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D18K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3929Kristina SmirnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:07
2.3938Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat22:21+2:14
3.3939Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö22:36+2:29
4.3936Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta22:39+2:32
5.3930Oona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö22:59+2:52
6.3923Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö23:22+3:15
7.3937Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti23:26+3:19
8.3922Heini NivaSK Pohjantähti24:10+4:03
9.3901Marika AhoSuunta Jyväskylä24:56+4:49
10.3928Sanni HaikonenUlvilan Ura24:58+4:51
11.3931Rosa SimolaKoovee25:00+4:53
12.3924Tanja HarjulaKouvolan Suunnistajat26:06+5:59
13.3909Idaliina KuusistoKoovee26:44+6:37
14.3932Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä27:03+6:56
15.3933Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima27:21+7:14
16.3916Lotta SankeloSK Pohjantähti27:29+7:22
17.3935Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta27:48+7:41
18.3920Pinja YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat27:49+7:42
19.3934Anna GomanVesaisen Pojat27:50+7:43
20.3917Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat28:26+8:19
21.3914Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3728:37+8:30
22.3921Miina RuotiVehkalahden Veikot28:49+8:42
23.3927Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot30:34+10:27
24.3904Emma Ylä-OijalaSK Uusi30:41+10:34
25.3925Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-3731:02+10:55
25.3926Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti31:02+10:55
27.3906Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti31:59+11:52
28.3902Saimi KeränenRasti-Hyry32:28+12:21
29.3913Jessica BartholdiEspoon Akilles33:07+13:00
30.3903Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:36+13:29
31.3900Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot35:41+15:34
32.3918Linda SainioKangasala SK41:03+20:56
33.3912Ida MelenderRasti-Jussit41:04+20:57
34.3910Annika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura43:14+23:07
35.3907Julia HirvonenKyrös-Rasti53:41+33:34
3905Alisa AspKooveeHyl.
3908Venla VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D16K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4052Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat16:58
2.4051Tessa SalmiaMS Parma18:00+1:02
3.4050Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta19:19+2:21
4.4033Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen Visa19:38+2:40
5.4045Jill LaurénPargas IF20:01+3:03
6.4046Maria HoskariRastiketut20:25+3:27
7.4039Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-Veikot20:42+3:44
8.4041Lydia MårtensonOK7720:48+3:50
9.4028Villa MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö20:56+3:58
10.4043Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä21:04+4:06
11.4048Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat21:23+4:25
12.4038Nea KytäjäLynx21:40+4:42
13.4009Nina KärnäSonkajärven Pahka21:46+4:48
14.4044Aino AsklöfLynx21:58+5:00
15.4037Noora NeuvonenMS Parma22:04+5:06
16.4047Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta22:06+5:08
17.4042Heta HauniaRastikarhut22:10+5:12
18.4026Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö22:57+5:59
19.4035Essi ValtonenMS Parma23:11+6:13
20.4029Amanda HansénOK Botnia23:16+6:18
21.4036Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta23:41+6:43
22.4014Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus24:02+7:04
23.4027Alina LounelaTurun Suunnistajat24:16+7:18
24.4040Matilda LatvalaSK Uusi24:19+7:21
25.4020Maria HyörttiRasti-Lukko25:07+8:09
26.4015Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä25:09+8:11
27.4006Venla LiukkaKalevan Rasti25:15+8:17
28.4034Kerttu PeuraEspoon Suunta25:17+8:19
29.4011Aino KangasahoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:39+8:41
30.4023Venla SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat26:21+9:23
31.4032Outi SavisaariTampereen Pyrintö26:22+9:24
32.4030Kaarina NurminenTampereen Pyrintö26:43+9:45
33.4019Nea PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat27:01+10:03
34.4004Salla VanhataloKouvolan Suunnistajat27:14+10:16
35.4017Saara TuomistoMS Parma28:25+11:27
36.4024Sini SaarinenRasti 8828:26+11:28
37.4016Henriikka HölsöLaihian Luja28:54+11:56
38.4002Pinja KavakkoKymin Suunnistajat29:18+12:20
39.4000Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi29:24+12:26
40.4022Milja HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat29:27+12:29
41.4005Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen Rasti29:31+12:33
42.4001Vilja KetolainenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:14+13:16
43.4018Lotta KoivulaUlvilan Ura30:43+13:45
44.4049Elsa AnkeloMS Parma32:08+15:10
45.4021Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti32:17+15:19
46.4008Siiri KeurulainenJämsän Retki-Veikot35:01+18:03
46.4010Lotta MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo35:01+18:03
48.4031Venla KankainenSotkamon Jymy35:25+18:27
49.4007Essi LappiEspoon Suunta36:11+19:13
50.4013Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura37:22+20:24
51.4003Jenni MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat55:59+39:01

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D15K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4146Suvi HeikkiläLynx15:40
2.4140Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:25+45
3.4145Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat16:36+56
3.4147Salla IsoherranenLynx16:36+56
5.4135Ilona LohtanderRasti-Lukko16:37+57
6.4144Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat16:39+59
7.4141Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot17:14+1:34
8.4134Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat17:41+2:01
9.4139Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat17:43+2:03
10.4133Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot17:45+2:05
11.4142Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat18:28+2:48
12.4129Emmi MarkkiEspoon Suunta18:42+3:02
13.4119Rosa MyrskogIK Kronan19:00+3:20
14.4130Vilma PesuTampereen Pyrintö19:16+3:36
15.4128Noora LaineTampereen Pyrintö19:52+4:12
16.4136Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti20:00+4:20
17.4127Anni RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat20:06+4:26
18.4105Erika NiininenVetelin Urheilijat20:13+4:33
19.4116Olivia HahnSolf IK20:29+4:49
20.4103Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti21:23+5:43
21.4125Kiia MiettinenPihkaniskat22:47+7:07
22.4102Mette PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat22:48+7:08
23.4108Iiris KarppiLaihian Luja22:52+7:12
24.4112Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat23:20+7:40
25.4113Henna TorrkullaIF Femman23:36+7:56
26.4124Lotte-Line EkströmMS Parma23:41+8:01
27.4131Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti23:52+8:12
28.4132Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-3724:03+8:23
29.4101Nicolina BergOK Botnia24:12+8:32
30.4122Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:42+9:02
31.4107Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta24:44+9:04
32.4138Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot25:01+9:21
33.4143Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö25:18+9:38
34.4126Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-Rasti25:33+9:53
35.4110Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat25:38+9:58
36.4114Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit25:48+10:08
37.4137Elisa PiriläMS Parma27:04+11:24
38.4104Maija LaitimoJoutsenon Kullervo29:36+13:56
39.4121Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti29:40+14:00
40.4100Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:53+14:13
41.4117Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat30:40+15:00
42.4118Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijat32:29+16:49
43.4120Henrika BrinkPargas IF36:48+21:08
44.4111Sara LaurénPargas IF40:00+24:20
45.4123Kerttu TuomistoMS Parma44:48+29:08
4106Tinja LanttaLappeen RientoHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

D15K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4247Essi HölsöPaimion Rasti16:17
2.4239Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3717:02+45
3.4233Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö17:12+55
4.4213Iina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijat18:46+2:29
5.4234Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti19:45+3:28
6.4232Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles20:19+4:02
7.4236Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään Rasti20:28+4:11
8.4231Katri KontioKangasala SK20:31+4:14
9.4242Jenny OjalaKoovee20:37+4:20
10.4223Eerika RiuttoHollolan Urheilijat -4620:40+4:23
11.4235Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä20:56+4:39
12.4241Rita SimolaKoovee21:04+4:47
13.4228Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan Ura21:46+5:29
14.4243Ilona RuoholaMS Parma22:32+6:15
15.4237Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö23:40+7:23
16.4246Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK23:53+7:36
17.4245Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö24:18+8:01
18.4230Elsa LeppämäkiSuunta Jyväskylä25:19+9:02
19.4219Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti26:08+9:51
20.4209Ida KontkanenKangasala SK26:09+9:52
21.4201Venla MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus26:26+10:09
22.4226Linnea SoikkeliEspoon Suunta26:28+10:11
23.4240Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:01+10:44
24.4244Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:12+10:55
25.4224Venla NeuvonenLuumäen Rasti27:31+11:14
26.4218Emilia PätäriKymin Suunnistajat27:53+11:36
27.4207Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian28:32+12:15
28.4227Liisa TurkkilaEspoon Suunta28:38+12:21
29.4220Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat28:57+12:40
30.4215Oona TonderSK Vuoksi29:18+13:01
31.4229Fanni MäättäläEspoon Suunta29:21+13:04
32.4206Ida NymanPihkaniskat29:37+13:20
33.4212Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat29:46+13:29
34.4238Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö30:33+14:16
35.4214Eeva PeltolaLapuan Virkiä30:39+14:22
36.4205Maisa SopanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat30:42+14:25
37.4208Kiia JokelaVehkalahden Veikot31:46+15:29
38.4217Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö32:31+16:14
39.4200Heidi HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti32:47+16:30
40.4225Vilma WahlstenPaimion Rasti33:10+16:53
41.4202Liina HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat33:39+17:22
42.4211Ada KeroOK7734:20+18:03
43.4210Ella RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat37:17+21:00
44.4221Wilhelmina BackmanOK7739:27+23:10
45.4216Sanni LavonenMiehikkälän Vilkas50:32+34:15
4204Melissa LönnströmOK TrianHyl.
4203Sofia SlotteOK77Hyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H35K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5041Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti22:37
2.5053Jouni HeinonenKoovee23:45+1:08
3.5050Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti24:07+1:30
4.5040Matti AlonenSuunta Jyväskylä24:10+1:33
5.5054Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot25:08+2:31
6.5048Teemu LaasanenHollolan Urheilijat -4625:57+3:20
7.5028Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo26:04+3:27
8.5035Jani SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot26:46+4:09
9.5052Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka27:02+4:25
10.5026Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat27:15+4:38
11.5045Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:17+4:40
12.5055Juha VillaKarkki-Rasti27:20+4:43
13.5023Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat27:31+4:54
14.5006Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat27:33+4:56
15.5029Tuomas TölliRajamäen Rykmentti27:35+4:58
16.5046Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat27:38+5:01
17.5001Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat27:48+5:11
18.5047Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti28:01+5:24
19.5017Heikki TorniainenLappeen Riento28:14+5:37
20.5034Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti28:16+5:39
21.5051Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe28:20+5:43
22.5005Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot28:26+5:49
23.5022Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento28:49+6:12
24.5018Mikko TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat28:58+6:21
25.5016Heikki AavajärviHauhon Sisu29:00+6:23
26.5033Jyri RantalaKoovee29:15+6:38
27.5024Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu29:24+6:47
28.5012Antti HyytiäinenKangasala SK29:30+6:53
29.5049Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat29:31+6:54
30.5044Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä29:46+7:09
31.5030Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3729:55+7:18
32.5031Petri PaukkunenMS Parma30:45+8:08
33.5043Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot30:50+8:13
34.5013Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus32:26+9:49
35.5021Markus SiivolaLappeen Riento33:06+10:29
36.5036Jarkko LauronenLaihian Luja33:29+10:52
37.5000Jukka PönkkäNastolan Terä33:36+10:59
38.5039Juha MatilainenEspoon Suunta33:48+11:11
39.5037Janne NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:15+11:38
40.5014Jussi JääojaPaimion Rasti35:12+12:35
41.5015Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat35:45+13:08
42.5019Mikko RuokolainenOK7737:12+14:35
43.5032Jukka AuvinenKuopion Suunnistajat37:22+14:45
44.5008Matti StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat37:28+14:51
45.5002Timo MouhuRastihaukat39:24+16:47
46.5011Antti HurriKymin Suunnistajat39:48+17:11
47.5010Mikko KiiskiKymin Suunnistajat40:16+17:39
48.5009Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjät42:41+20:04
49.5027Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo43:47+21:10
50.5020Markus KariRasti-Jyry52:17+29:40
5007Tuomas HelinRastihaukatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H40K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5131Kim FageruddPaimion Rasti19:49
2.5136Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti19:57+8
3.5135Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti21:09+1:20
4.5134Juha-Ville KetolainenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:06+2:17
5.5133Ville RepoVehkalahden Veikot22:22+2:33
6.5125Kari KallioKoovee22:26+2:37
7.5128Mikko SipiläKangasala SK22:42+2:53
8.5104Juha-Matti LaaksoRasti-Kurikka23:22+3:33
9.5116Erik FabritiusOK Trian23:35+3:46
10.5127Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus23:55+4:06
11.5129Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles24:07+4:18
12.5123Jarno SaarelaKymin Suunnistajat24:14+4:25
13.5126Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti24:41+4:52
14.5100Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehet24:50+5:01
15.5117Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen Riento25:06+5:17
16.5120Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:21+5:32
17.5105Teemu KatajistoSuunta Jyväskylä25:30+5:41
18.5101Jari SipiläMS Parma26:00+6:11
19.5121Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi26:02+6:13
20.5110Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo26:59+7:10
21.5124Timo SarkkinenLahden Taimi27:03+7:14
22.5113Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin Suunnistajat27:43+7:54
23.5119Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4627:58+8:09
24.5122Eero LehtonenUlvilan Ura28:25+8:36
25.5115Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo28:55+9:06
26.5111Pyry RahkilaVaajakosken Terä28:58+9:09
27.5118Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat29:05+9:16
28.5103Kai KorhonenSK Vuoksi29:18+9:29
29.5112Matti HorppuPerttelin Peikot31:57+12:08
30.5114Kaj RauteSuomusjärven Sisu32:59+13:10
31.5107Jukka TaniKymin Suunnistajat33:50+14:01
32.5109Mikko PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat34:31+14:42
33.5102Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat35:47+15:58
34.5108Juuso RepoEspoon Suunta36:34+16:45
35.5106Sami MiettinenPihkaniskat47:50+28:01
5132Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H40K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5235Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK20:39
2.5236Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-3722:29+1:50
3.5233Jani VirtaOK Trian22:40+2:01
4.5205Janne AholaNavi23:43+3:04
5.5226Teemu RitasaloEspoon Akilles23:58+3:19
6.5221Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-3723:59+3:20
7.5227Sören JanssonIK Falken24:08+3:29
8.5220Ari-Matti KorhonenKajaanin Suunnistajat24:09+3:30
9.5225Saku AsikainenHiisirasti24:19+3:40
10.5234Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:27+3:48
11.5215Jani LevolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät24:30+3:51
12.5229Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat24:35+3:56
13.5231Janne JoensivuValkeakosken Haka24:40+4:01
14.5219Marko RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot24:43+4:04
15.5223Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehet25:38+4:59
16.5228Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot26:00+5:21
17.5214Jussi VirtanenKymin Suunnistajat26:28+5:49
18.5213Max LaurenPargas IF27:13+6:34
19.5217Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti27:32+6:53
20.5216Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiö28:15+7:36
21.5212Jon EngströmPargas IF28:17+7:38
22.5211Tuomas PuontiVehkalahden Veikot28:21+7:42
23.5218Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:42+8:03
24.5222Ville NurmilaukasEspoon Akilles28:43+8:04
25.5203Juha KoskiValkealan Kajo29:24+8:45
25.5232Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3729:24+8:45
27.5210Mikko KeroOK7730:30+9:51
28.5224Joni HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat31:02+10:23
29.5209Sami LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö31:20+10:41
30.5200Mika MäntyläRasti-Nokia32:15+11:36
31.5206Tero VirkkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura34:15+13:36
32.5201Heikki TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö34:47+14:08
33.5208Jani MyyryläinenNavi38:54+18:15
34.5204Pauli KainiemiKymin Suunnistajat47:56+27:17
35.5207Teemu MatilainenRastihaukat55:39+35:00
5202Tuomas NiemiLynxHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H45K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5306Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet19:18
2.5350Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä19:20+2
3.5349Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä20:28+1:10
4.5300Sören NymalmPargas IF21:18+2:00
5.5332Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot21:27+2:09
6.5343Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon Akilles21:29+2:11
7.5336Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti21:43+2:25
8.5344Petteri LauronenLynx22:10+2:52
9.5347Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat22:21+3:03
10.5335Pasi LiitiäinenOK Trian22:24+3:06
11.5337Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsat22:48+3:30
12.5322Mikko KärkkäinenLammin Säkiä23:15+3:57
13.5339Janne KallioniemiRasti-Lukko23:16+3:58
14.5331Jussi PartanenHyvinkään Rasti23:29+4:11
15.5348Vesa KankaanpääOK7723:31+4:13
16.5346Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä23:32+4:14
17.5328Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat23:46+4:28
18.5330Jari OjalaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät23:49+4:31
19.5340Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti23:52+4:34
19.5341Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:52+4:34
21.5334Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä24:09+4:51
22.5321Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3724:25+5:07
23.5345Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren Pamaus24:33+5:15
24.5333Vesa ForsblomRajamäen Rykmentti24:45+5:27
25.5342Mika HonkasaloPargas IF26:02+6:44
26.5338Jan TorrkullaIF Femman26:13+6:55
27.5307Heikki TanhuaKymin Suunnistajat26:49+7:31
28.5323Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti27:01+7:43
29.5319Sören StrandvallIF Minken27:57+8:39
30.5301Jari JohanssonOK Trian28:04+8:46
31.5317Timo KokkonenKajaanin Suunnistajat28:12+8:54
32.5329Pasi LaaksonenEspoon Suunta29:00+9:42
33.5324Janne NeuvonenLuumäen Rasti29:29+10:11
34.5318Seppo KuusistoKoovee29:42+10:24
35.5314Toni SoiniKymin Suunnistajat29:59+10:41
36.5304Tonu IllaruPeräkylän Ponnistus30:02+10:44
37.5303Juha SkinnariPihkaniskat30:46+11:28
38.5313Miika TamminenRasti-Jyry30:56+11:38
39.5316Jouko NurmiainenOK Raseborg31:03+11:45
40.5315Antti KarruVakka-Rasti31:48+12:30
41.5327Mikke MaronenLynx33:56+14:38
42.5311Sampo LaineTampereen Pyrintö34:11+14:53
43.5320Arttu LaineEspoon Suunta36:43+17:25
44.5325Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:21+19:03
45.5302Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot42:08+22:50
46.5312Kim BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat47:23+28:05
47.5309Markku HyvönenLynx52:30+33:12
48.5310Jukka AlajoutsiKoovee1:00:42+41:24
5326Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H45K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5441Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijät19:59
2.5446Tero MamiaKoovee20:40+41
3.5440Marko VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti20:51+52
4.5405Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä20:59+1:00
5.5450Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat21:19+1:20
6.5444Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka21:21+1:22
7.5448Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:22+1:23
8.5433Antti RönnemaaSiilin Rasti21:37+1:38
9.5445Arto LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat21:48+1:49
10.5443Joni KemppiEspoon Suunta22:01+2:02
11.5439Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden Veikot22:08+2:09
12.5447Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö22:16+2:17
12.5449Mikael DonnerOK7722:16+2:17
14.5442Juha PietiläinenRasti E422:20+2:21
15.5436Esko YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat23:00+3:01
16.5408Mika AholaNavi23:04+3:05
17.5438Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat23:07+3:08
18.5432Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen Rykmentti23:25+3:26
19.5434Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat23:44+3:45
20.5437Jussi KarttilaMS Parma23:54+3:55
21.5435Kari SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:02+4:03
22.5430Sami IsoherranenLynx24:33+4:34
23.5431Tomi SavolainenRastiketut24:48+4:49
24.5424Mika TonderSK Vuoksi26:06+6:07
25.5401Olli LehtonenKorven Honka26:25+6:26
26.5427Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu26:33+6:34
27.5421Jani IsoluomaRasti-Kurikka27:25+7:26
28.5423Mikael SuvantoRasti-Jussit28:27+8:28
29.5422Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta28:46+8:47
30.5420Kalle TurkkilaEspoon Suunta28:59+9:00
31.5404Jarmo HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti29:25+9:26
32.5428Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö29:26+9:27
33.5413Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskat30:27+10:28
34.5419Mika HelanderMS Parma31:07+11:08
35.5416Jarkko MäkiRasti 8832:12+12:13
36.5417Jan TäppinenOK Raseborg32:16+12:17
37.5426Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi32:48+12:49
38.5406Teijo MarttinenNavi33:18+13:19
39.5414Antti VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö33:20+13:21
40.5425Marko KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas33:25+13:26
41.5415Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-Veikot34:02+14:03
42.5409Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimi34:12+14:13
43.5418Janne KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles34:18+14:19
44.5400Janne AumoLynx37:03+17:04
45.5410Jarno MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat38:29+18:30
46.5407Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti42:50+22:51
47.5412Jukka VainionpääRasti-Jussit44:17+24:18
48.5403Jussi PasanenRasti-Jussit47:16+27:17
5429Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H50K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5556Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat18:41
2.5555Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka18:44+3
3.5550Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri18:52+11
4.5551Risto HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat19:28+47
5.5554Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot19:34+53
6.5549Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK19:47+1:06
7.5552Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat19:56+1:15
8.5520Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat20:02+1:21
9.5526Jyrki TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä20:43+2:02
10.5548Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran Sisu20:51+2:10
11.5539Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-3721:11+2:30
12.5503Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:21+2:40
13.5547Patric ÖstergårdOK Trian21:53+3:12
14.5530Jorma OjalainenSK Vuoksi22:04+3:23
15.5533Thomas EkströmMS Parma22:10+3:29
16.5529Tapio KujalaRasti-Jussit22:11+3:30
17.5537Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta22:16+3:35
18.5543Jyrki JäppinenOK7722:25+3:44
19.5531Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko22:28+3:47
20.5544Matti HuttunenPihkaniskat22:50+4:09
21.5500Olli MattilaMS Parma22:53+4:12
21.5524Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti22:53+4:12
23.5536Ilkka NokkaRasti 8823:12+4:31
24.5532Matti IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot23:16+4:35
25.5528Mika KetolaKoovee23:19+4:38
26.5521Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti23:34+4:53
27.5504Janne AuteroRasti-Nokia23:38+4:57
28.5538Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan Urheilijat23:54+5:13
29.5516Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo24:08+5:27
30.5535Tomas RayOK7724:14+5:33
31.5527Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat24:17+5:36
32.5540Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg24:41+6:00
33.5545Harri KarjalainenEspoon Suunta24:44+6:03
34.5542Sami KivilaaksoLynx24:47+6:06
35.5515Mika TasaKaakon Rasti25:10+6:29
36.5541Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta25:19+6:38
37.5546Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat25:22+6:41
38.5534Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta25:23+6:42
39.5519Eero ThitzSavon Suunta25:27+6:46
40.5525Juha KuuluvainenEspoon Suunta26:19+7:38
41.5501Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko26:23+7:42
42.5517Kari HakuliKeravan Urheilijat27:54+9:13
43.5514Matti HakamäkiSuunta Jyväskylä27:58+9:17
44.5510Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti28:00+9:19
45.5523Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat28:21+9:40
46.5502Petri HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat28:50+10:09
47.5513Anders LindahlOK Trian29:35+10:54
48.5508Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura30:49+12:08
49.5507Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske31:10+12:29
50.5509Janne ViljamaaNavi32:00+13:19
51.5506Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti32:06+13:25
52.5511Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti33:19+14:38
53.5522Mika HeikuraRajamäen Rykmentti33:23+14:42
54.5518Harri KarlingPihkaniskat33:29+14:48
55.5505Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles33:38+14:57
56.5512Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-Veikot39:39+20:58

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H50K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5657Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu17:33
2.5656Timo SivillVaajakosken Terä18:30+57
3.5648Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti18:35+1:02
4.5603Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet18:51+1:18
5.5654Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä19:56+2:23
6.5638Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rasti20:11+2:38
7.5634Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:16+2:43
8.5650Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry20:17+2:44
9.5651Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö20:18+2:45
10.5633Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat20:27+2:54
11.5646Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:30+2:57
12.5652Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjät20:43+3:10
13.5640Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta20:59+3:26
14.5629Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin Suunnistajat21:07+3:34
15.5627Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti21:21+3:48
16.5606Jarmo TonderKalevan Rasti21:26+3:53
17.5653Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä21:51+4:18
18.5643Harri HintsanenItä-Hämeen Rasti22:00+4:27
19.5637Kari JussilaTampereen Pyrintö22:02+4:29
20.5649Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti22:03+4:30
21.5655Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske22:09+4:36
22.5639Jari KahialaPihkaniskat22:11+4:38
23.5625Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3722:15+4:42
24.5644Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:18+4:45
25.5641Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-3722:45+5:12
26.5622Marko NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat22:59+5:26
27.5642Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat23:05+5:32
28.5636Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti23:12+5:39
29.5632Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta24:01+6:28
30.5621Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan Urheilijat24:03+6:30
31.5635Petri SavilahtiLynx24:05+6:32
32.5626Olli RantaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko24:44+7:11
33.5647Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta25:04+7:31
34.5618Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja25:21+7:48
35.5624Matti TarkkanenSuunta Jurva25:48+8:15
36.5630Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:00+9:27
37.5600Petri MourujärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura27:18+9:45
38.5615Jussi HeikkinenEspoon Suunta28:24+10:51
39.5617Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat28:26+10:53
40.5614Raimo LindHyvinkään Rasti28:32+10:59
41.5616Petri HämynenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura28:44+11:11
42.5612Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi29:00+11:27
43.5601Mika RautioAnttolan Urheilijat29:04+11:31
44.5620Juhani PyykköKarkki-Rasti29:12+11:39
45.5602Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK29:23+11:50
46.5605Tomi KurhinenNastolan Terä29:28+11:55
47.5610Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho29:57+12:24
48.5619Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat30:02+12:29
49.5611Teppo SalmiaTarpian Suunta30:06+12:33
50.5607Kari HaanpääPaimion Rasti30:19+12:46
51.5623Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon Akilles31:59+14:26
52.5609Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti33:17+15:44
53.5628Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti34:45+17:12
54.5613Markku IjasHyvinkään Rasti35:31+17:58
55.5608Juha OjanenHyvinkään Rasti36:40+19:07
56.5631Jouni OllonqvistTurun Suunnistajat41:12+23:39
5604Hannu ValjakkaSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H55K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5703Pekka InkeriOlavin Rasti18:49
2.5745Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö19:12+23
3.5702Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä19:50+1:01
4.5744Hannu LaihoRastivarsat19:56+1:07
5.5743Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat20:02+1:13
6.5736Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo20:16+1:27
7.5742Pekka VuorinenOK Trian21:06+2:17
8.5732Timo NatunenSavon Suunta21:24+2:35
9.5731Raimo ItkonenSuunta Jyväskylä21:58+3:09
10.5721Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat22:00+3:11
11.5741Thomas NyholmOK Trian22:15+3:26
12.5728Stefan StubbIK Falken22:37+3:48
13.5740Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka22:45+3:56
14.5726Pekka PajuojaLynx22:57+4:08
15.5720Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat23:03+4:14
16.5733Jarmo OikarinenTampereen Pyrintö23:15+4:26
17.5718Tapio ValjakkaNavi23:31+4:42
18.5735Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti23:55+5:06
19.5715Eero KoskivirtaKaakon Rasti25:18+6:29
20.5723Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti25:49+7:00
21.5716Kari OjalainenSK Vuoksi26:00+7:11
22.5700Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko26:14+7:25
23.5729Sakari PesolaRastiketut26:16+7:27
24.5730Mauri LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö26:57+8:08
25.5727Markku VirtalaPargas IF27:52+9:03
26.5738Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rasti28:45+9:56
27.5739Rolf HelanderOulaisten Huima28:47+9:58
28.5710Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat29:24+10:35
29.5737Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrintö30:03+11:14
30.5717Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti32:06+13:17
31.5719Tapani PenttinenNavi32:12+13:23
32.5707Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK32:20+13:31
33.5709Kari LaukkarinenTuusulan Voima-Veikot32:48+13:59
34.5713Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat33:01+14:12
35.5708Juho MartiskainenSK Vuoksi33:29+14:40
36.5722Jukka HänninenTampereen Pyrintö34:46+15:57
37.5706Juha HeikkinenPihkaniskat35:46+16:57
38.5711Sakari HeikkinenRasti-Hyry36:27+17:38
39.5712Matti KaasalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat41:44+22:55
40.5704Jarmo HonkanenRasti-Pielinen51:37+32:48
5714Kimmo LaineKymin SuunnistajatKesk.
5701Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaKesk.
5724Heikki HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H55K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5801Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri18:35
2.5844Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti19:06+31
2.5845Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat19:06+31
4.5839Mikko KuusinenLynx20:48+2:13
5.5840Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti21:16+2:41
6.5830Mikael BäckIF Femman21:25+2:50
7.5835Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry21:31+2:56
8.5834Geza MolnarRastivarsat21:32+2:57
9.5803Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä21:41+3:06
10.5833Dan StenlundIF Brahe21:42+3:07
11.5836Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto21:49+3:14
12.5838Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia21:50+3:15
13.5842Kari LehtoTurun Metsänkävijät22:05+3:30
14.5841Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti22:09+3:34
15.5813Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat22:30+3:55
16.5828Jussi EloLaitilan Jyske22:43+4:08
17.5837Ari TaskinenAnttolan Urheilijat23:19+4:44
18.5802Arto MuhonenKalevan Rasti23:24+4:49
19.5832Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit23:34+4:59
20.5823Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot23:52+5:17
21.5815Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot23:55+5:20
22.5820Hannu TiusanenSavon Suunta24:01+5:26
23.5827Juha VäisänenMäntsälän Urheilijat24:33+5:58
24.5804Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja24:57+6:22
24.5814Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät24:57+6:22
24.5824Heikki FrilanderOK Trian24:57+6:22
27.5843Kalevi MäkipääHiisirasti25:03+6:28
28.5826Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo25:26+6:51
29.5825Jan AldenOK Trian25:45+7:10
30.5811Reijo ToppariKauhavan Wisa26:11+7:36
31.5817Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat26:20+7:45
32.5829Hannu PeltonenAnttolan Urheilijat27:00+8:25
33.5816Risto UuttuSuunta Jyväskylä27:10+8:35
34.5818Jukka PajunenNavi27:32+8:57
35.5831Asko SaatsiRasti-Pielinen27:37+9:02
36.5810Juhani PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö27:57+9:22
37.5819Timo RitakallioLynx28:08+9:33
38.5812Timo NeuvonenMustalammen Pallo28:22+9:47
39.5805Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot30:33+11:58
40.5806Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat32:21+13:46
41.5809Timo PeltonenSonkajärven Pahka34:30+15:55
42.5822Harry PeräläKeravan Urheilijat34:31+15:56
43.5821Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta37:42+19:07
44.5808Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti41:01+22:26
45.5807Jarmo PaananenSaloisten Reipas43:22+24:47
5800Petri AiraksinenKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H60K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5950Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-3718:48
2.5946Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajat18:53+5
3.5948Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta19:18+30
4.5943Eero JunkalaKannuksen Ura19:46+58
5.5929Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske19:59+1:11
5.5947Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti19:59+1:11
7.5939Markku HelleSaarijärven Pullistus20:01+1:13
8.5930Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3720:10+1:22
9.5944Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat20:23+1:35
10.5935Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20:26+1:38
11.5905Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikot21:09+2:21
12.5942Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat21:14+2:26
13.5949Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti21:46+2:58
14.5938Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti22:07+3:19
15.5931Jorma VarkilaLammin Säkiä22:16+3:28
16.5926Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan Suunnistajat22:22+3:34
17.5934Pertti Kaura-ahoRasti-Jyry22:57+4:09
18.5914Ari TorniainenLappeen Riento23:11+4:23
19.5941timo asikainenHiisirasti23:24+4:36
20.5923Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus23:28+4:40
21.5932Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura23:44+4:56
22.5945Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö23:46+4:58
23.5925John LaukkaRastivarsat23:51+5:03
24.5911Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven Ankkurit24:08+5:20
25.5913Jari RantalaKoovee24:36+5:48
26.5924Esko KiuruHyvinkään Rasti24:52+6:04
27.5902Ilkka KotalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:59+6:11
28.5933Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka26:21+7:33
29.5906Simo-Pekka VenneläRastivarsat26:28+7:40
30.5916Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat27:01+8:13
30.5922Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva27:01+8:13
32.5940Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen Vasama27:28+8:40
33.5936Reima LiikkanenLahden Taimi27:57+9:09
34.5921Esko JalantoKangasala SK28:10+9:22
35.5920Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat29:43+10:55
36.5912Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat30:09+11:21
37.5919Jouko LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:12+11:24
38.5903Timo HämynenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura31:25+12:37
39.5904Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä31:57+13:09
40.5910Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo32:08+13:20
41.5900Matti SuorsaPudasjärven Urheilijat33:00+14:12
42.5907Harri KoskiTarpian Suunta35:17+16:29
43.5918Kai AntellKeravan Urheilijat37:42+18:54
44.5927Hannu KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat38:13+19:25
45.5909Mikael ÖhrnbergPargas IF39:28+20:40
46.5917Jari VainikkaRaisu Lumous41:06+22:18
47.5915Keijo TaljaOK7750:18+31:30
5901Ulf MeriheinäPihkaniskatKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H60K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6046Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat19:49
2.6045Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään Rasti20:38+49
3.6049Kari-Veli NiemiHauhon Sisu20:59+1:10
4.6015Esa MaajärviLappeen Riento21:09+1:20
5.6037Tapio TikkanenSavon Suunta21:39+1:50
5.6038Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot21:39+1:50
5.6044Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat21:39+1:50
8.6047Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu21:49+2:00
9.6022Markku PiironenKalevan Rasti22:30+2:41
10.6039Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat22:48+2:59
11.6034Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot23:04+3:15
12.6042Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri23:53+4:04
13.6019Ilmo WeideAnttolan Urheilijat23:56+4:07
14.6033Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti23:59+4:10
15.6005Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen Rykmentti24:08+4:19
16.6016Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjät24:13+4:24
16.6031Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-3724:13+4:24
18.6032Esko PensasLaihian Luja24:21+4:32
19.6041Esa ToivonenTarpian Suunta24:29+4:40
20.6035Roy ParnettiKeravan Urheilijat24:36+4:47
21.6048Jouko MalinenRajamäen Rykmentti24:45+4:56
22.6001Ismo NopanenVehkalahden Veikot25:29+5:40
23.6027Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura26:36+6:47
24.6030Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven Ankkurit26:42+6:53
25.6000Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo26:45+6:56
26.6043Jukka SaramäkiLynx26:50+7:01
27.6025Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:54+7:05
28.6006Göran JohanssonIF Åland27:43+7:54
29.6036Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg28:57+9:08
30.6026Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus28:59+9:10
31.6029Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko29:00+9:11
32.6011Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat29:21+9:32
33.6028Mårten LindroosKimito SF29:56+10:07
34.6014Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous30:18+10:29
35.6040Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat30:28+10:39
36.6024Seppo NurisaloKokkolan Suunnistajat31:45+11:56
37.6017Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-3732:00+12:11
38.6010Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat32:40+12:51
39.6023Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen Veikot35:34+15:45
40.6012Hannu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo35:58+16:09
41.6009Matti HarjuPorvoon Urheilijat36:28+16:39
42.6021Timo VäreHyvinkään Rasti37:39+17:50
43.6008Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus39:28+19:39
44.6002Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo39:54+20:05
45.6018Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti43:21+23:32
46.6007Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:09:11+49:22
6013Juha KuivalaTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
6004Ari LinnaHauhon SisuHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H65K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6152Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat18:26
2.6150Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto19:23+57
3.6151Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät19:30+1:04
4.6101Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu19:50+1:24
5.6144Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo20:05+1:39
6.6146Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti20:29+2:03
7.6149Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo21:01+2:35
8.6148Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat21:11+2:45
9.6140Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo21:39+3:13
9.6143Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrintö21:39+3:13
11.6137Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu21:55+3:29
12.6147Peter KronholmIF Brahe21:56+3:30
13.6142Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot22:08+3:42
14.6108Erkki PokelaLuumäen Rasti22:23+3:57
14.6122Bengt LövsundOK Botnia22:23+3:57
16.6129Tore HögnäsIF Brahe22:54+4:28
17.6135Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti23:35+5:09
18.6133Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat24:10+5:44
19.6138Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo24:14+5:48
20.6132Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta24:15+5:49
21.6127Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat24:19+5:53
22.6104Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala25:00+6:34
22.6134Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu25:00+6:34
24.6131Kari PienimäkiRasti-Jussit25:10+6:44
25.6126Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren Pamaus25:27+7:01
26.6105Pekka ToppariPuolangan Ryhti25:35+7:09
27.6116Pekka VilskaOlavin Rasti26:09+7:43
28.6119Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat26:36+8:10
29.6145Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti26:41+8:15
30.6136Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset26:58+8:32
31.6139Juhani NippalaRasti-Jyry27:26+9:00
32.6128Risto UljasRasti-Jyry27:52+9:26
33.6120Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus28:16+9:50
34.6106Kari PeräkasariLuumäen Rasti28:23+9:57
35.6130Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula29:01+10:35
36.6141Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo30:01+11:35
37.6118Juha KarhunenKuopion Suunnistajat30:08+11:42
38.6123Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo30:31+12:05
39.6100Ossi LakkalaKuopion Suunnistajat30:57+12:31
40.6112Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen31:08+12:42
41.6114Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot33:03+14:37
42.6115Martti ParviainenXYZ33:54+15:28
43.6113Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous34:00+15:34
44.6110Eero SihvolaValkealan Kajo34:21+15:55
45.6117Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat34:42+16:16
46.6107Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat34:47+16:21
47.6125Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti35:10+16:44
48.6102Kai SaksmanEstonia36:43+18:17
49.6103Martti KöngäsPuolangan Ryhti37:59+19:33
50.6111Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit38:22+19:56
51.6109Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa38:41+20:15
52.6121Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiö49:34+31:08
6124Paavo ArvolaTurengin SarastusKesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H65K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6244Pekka MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat17:38
2.6249Tapio HalmeAngelniemen Ankkuri19:35+1:57
3.6238Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka19:46+2:08
4.6251Arto KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö20:07+2:29
5.6248Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät20:17+2:39
6.6246Vesa TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat21:01+3:23
7.6201Jorma KarvonenSOC Asikkala21:13+3:35
8.6239Pentti JauhiainenOK Trian21:17+3:39
9.6250Ove ForsströmOK Raseborg21:27+3:49
10.6242Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen21:44+4:06
11.6235Ola RitalaEpilän Esa21:45+4:07
12.6253Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot21:56+4:18
13.6222Markku HuikkolaKangasala SK22:20+4:42
14.6232Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon Kullervo22:27+4:49
15.6245Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat22:50+5:12
16.6241Peter SjöholmOK Raseborg22:54+5:16
17.6226Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat22:58+5:20
18.6219Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OK23:14+5:36
19.6220Martti LappalainenNavi23:26+5:48
20.6225Martti PulliLappeen Riento23:27+5:49
21.6230Markku LeinonenPihkaniskat24:32+6:54
22.6215Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti24:53+7:15
23.6217Mikko ParjanneEspoon Suunta24:54+7:16
23.6243Jukka NyystiläLaihian Luja24:54+7:16
25.6206Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat24:55+7:17
26.6236Markku VesalainenPaimion Rasti25:47+8:09
27.6224Esko SalminenTurengin Sarastus25:55+8:17
28.6252Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo26:15+8:37
29.6223Markku NurminenSuosmeren Salpa26:35+8:57
30.6218Seppo TeräväXYZ26:42+9:04
31.6231Kaarlo EnoTeuvan Rivakka27:20+9:42
32.6221Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot28:17+10:39
33.6204Reijo OlliValkeakosken Haka28:21+10:43
34.6233Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4628:27+10:49
35.6216Jouko HaviaPaimion Rasti29:01+11:23
36.6240Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK29:19+11:41
37.6227Juha NiemistöVihtavuoren Pamaus29:26+11:48
38.6229Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankko31:29+13:51
39.6205Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti32:30+14:52
40.6213Markus JakobssonRastikarhut32:40+15:02
41.6203Hannu NieminenNastolan Terä33:20+15:42
42.6207Hannu NurminenHiisirasti34:35+16:57
43.6200Heimo VartiainenTampereen Pyrintö37:33+19:55
44.6211Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-3739:40+22:02
45.6214Jorma PöntinenNavi39:44+22:06
46.6228Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4640:09+22:31
47.6209Tor-Olof BlomsterIF Åland40:59+23:21
48.6210Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot48:19+30:41
6212Jorma KarvonenTarpian SuuntaKesk.
6234Jaakko LahtiSuunta JyväskyläKesk.
6237Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
6247Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46Kesk.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H70K1, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6345Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä18:59
2.6339Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu19:21+22
3.6340Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat19:37+38
4.6325Erkki KoivukangasKokkolan Suunnistajat20:06+1:07
5.6344Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjät20:16+1:17
6.6334Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot20:36+1:37
7.6314Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia20:53+1:54
8.6338Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat20:56+1:57
9.6343Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta21:01+2:02
10.6336Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat21:13+2:14
11.6330Håkan RaumaOK Botnia21:23+2:24
12.6335Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama21:40+2:41
13.6342Klaus KuusiMesikämmenet22:01+3:02
14.6333Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko22:06+3:07
15.6327Esko TaipalusRastiketut22:19+3:20
16.6321Pentti ReinikainenRasti-Jyry22:34+3:35
17.6337Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti22:38+3:39
18.6329Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat23:00+4:01
19.6319Jorma KemppiNavi23:20+4:21
20.6324Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat23:30+4:31
21.6332Reijo LiitiäinenOK Trian23:37+4:38
22.6305Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-3723:49+4:50
23.6301Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura24:01+5:02
24.6308Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren Pamaus24:23+5:24
25.6322Sven-Olof BackmanIK Falken24:41+5:42
26.6304Hannu PaloNavi24:52+5:53
27.6313Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-3725:34+6:35
28.6326Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden Ponnistus25:36+6:37
29.6341Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu26:08+7:09
30.6317Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskat26:33+7:34
31.6302Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti26:59+8:00
32.6331Heikki PajunenPaimion Rasti27:08+8:09
33.6303Kauko SeitsonenValkealan Kajo27:16+8:17
34.6320Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat27:39+8:40
35.6309Kari SartanenSK Vuoksi27:58+8:59
36.6323Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat28:20+9:21
37.6307Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu28:29+9:30
38.6315Olavi VuorioJärvenpään Palo29:14+10:15
39.6300Jorma PöyhiäJoutsenon Kullervo29:47+10:48
40.6328Tapio LahtonenTampereen Pyrintö32:37+13:38
41.6312Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus33:57+14:58
42.6310Hannu HarkolaPäijät-Rasti43:31+24:32
43.6311Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot43:55+24:56
44.6306Hans EkholmAkilles OK44:21+25:22
45.6316Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti45:51+26:52
6318Juha PenttinenMesikämmenetHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H70K2, A-finaaliin 25 parasta

Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6440Timo PeltolaMS Parma18:23
2.6441Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat18:39+16
3.6438Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka19:13+50
4.6428Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat19:26+1:03
5.6442Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön Kehitys19:41+1:18
6.6439Jaakko HörkköMS Parma19:42+1:19
7.6437Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo20:03+1:40
8.6401Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto20:53+2:30
9.6434Matti RailimoSOC Asikkala21:19+2:56
10.6400Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti22:15+3:52
11.6423Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat22:26+4:03
12.6436Tapio LeinoHelsingin Suunnistajat22:41+4:18
13.6444Paavo InkinenRasti-Jyry22:52+4:29
14.6435Pentti JokinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat23:35+5:12
15.6418Kalevi IlonenOK Trian23:43+5:20
16.6421Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon Heitto24:18+5:55
17.6415Simo MannervesiRasti-Lukko25:09+6:46
18.6425Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat25:36+7:13
19.6413Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles25:39+7:16
20.6430Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskat25:40+7:17
21.6416Harri KuosaLoimaan Jankko26:01+7:38
22.6443Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat26:03+7:40
23.6419Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenet27:39+9:16
24.6417Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-Veikot28:31+10:08
25.6426Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry28:34+10:11
26.6432Alf KrogellOK Trian30:28+12:05
27.6431Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta30:37+12:14
28.6427Berndt EngströmPargas IF30:57+12:34
29.6404Heikki PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot32:03+13:40
30.6406Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IF32:22+13:59
31.6429Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat32:39+14:16
32.6420Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat33:48+15:25
33.6414Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot34:26+16:03
34.6411Seppo TammelaTikkakosken Suunnistajat36:43+18:20
35.6408Timo KoskinenValkeakosken Haka39:57+21:34
36.6410Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat40:18+21:55
37.6407Matti LehtonenPieksämäen Veikot41:47+23:24
38.6433Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajat43:46+25:23
39.6409Juhani KotikoskiTampereen Pyrintö49:07+30:44
40.6412Erkki MattilaMaarian Mahti49:56+31:33
41.6422Koitto VerhaVakka-Rasti50:09+31:46
6405Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
6445Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon HeittoHyl.

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 H21K5 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 D21K4 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H15K1 H15K2 D20K1 D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D15K1 D15K2 H35K1 H40K1 H40K2 H45K1 H45K2 H50K1 H50K2 H55K1 H55K2 H60K1 H60K2 H65K1 H65K2 H70K1 H70K2 H75K1

H75K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6550Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas20:13
2.6536Paavo ToskalaKokkolan Suunnistajat20:34+21
3.6552Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Tarmo20:44+31
4.6501Seppo RuuskanenKuopion Suunnistajat21:02+49
5.6555Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti21:24+1:11
6.6541Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat21:47+1:34
7.6551Timo GrönroosMS Parma21:52+1:39
8.6557Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä22:23+2:10
9.6540Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -4622:41+2:28
10.6528Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet22:42+2:29
11.6515Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-3722:59+2:46
12.6548Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään Rasti23:24+3:11
13.6556Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti23:26+3:13
14.6549Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut23:49+3:36
15.6534Simo LuomaPihkaniskat23:55+3:42
16.6546Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3724:11+3:58
17.6544Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti24:13+4:00
18.6525Marcus EkströmKauhavan Wisa24:34+4:21
19.6526Jaakko SaloSaarijärven Pullistus25:07+4:54
20.6547Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään Rasti25:10+4:57
21.6535Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry25:14+5:01
22.6514Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3725:22+5:09
23.6527Ralf RönnAkilles OK25:23+5:10
24.6542Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan Tuisku25:30+5:17
25.6512Heikki RantalaEpilän Esa25:37+5:24
26.6554Pekka ElomaaEspoon Suunta25:42+5:29
27.6537Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat25:59+5:46
28.6504Kalevi PuttonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti26:27+6:14
29.6545Bengt HolmströmKimito SF26:38+6:25
30.6539Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-3727:06+6:53
31.6520Mauno NieminenViitasaaren Suunta27:07+6:54
32.6521Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken Suunnistajat27:12+6:59
33.6531Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat27:43+7:30
34.6529Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot28:06+7:53
35.6532Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-3728:24+8:11
36.6513Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskat28:28+8:15
37.6543Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet28:33+8:20
38.6522Lars SandgrenNärpes OK28:44+8:31
39.6517Vesa JokelaNivalan Suunnistajat29:47+9:34
40.6553Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:18+10:05
41.6500Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -4630:37+10:24
42.6510Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3730:38+10:25
43.6511Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:51+10:38
44.6516Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat31:11+10:58
45.6503Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon Vasama31:12+10:59
46.6502Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimi31:35+11:22
47.6505Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo32:21+12:08
48.6507Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskat32:47+12:34
49.6530Olli MäkipääMS Parma33:18+13:05
50.6523Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti38:04+17:51
51.6519Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot46:19+26:06
52.6509Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat46:39+26:26
53.6518Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti55:02+34:49
6533Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon SuuntaHyl.
6538Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran SisuHyl.