SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, WRE, 26.5.2018 Kouvolassa: finaalit

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H21 : 5,8 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.50Olav LundanesPaimion Rasti31:35
2.48Timo SildKoovee32:02+27
3.46Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat32:19+44
4.42Miika KirmulaKalevan Rasti32:30+55
5.26Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima32:53+1:18
6.41Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti33:07+1:32
7.44Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö33:13+1:38
8.43Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat33:16+1:41
9.49Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö33:42+2:07
10.25Joni HirvikallioKoovee33:50+2:15
11.47Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti34:02+2:27
12.31Topias AholaNavi34:10+2:35
12.36Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3734:10+2:35
14.7Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät34:32+2:57
15.15Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:34+2:59
16.45Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö34:39+3:04
17.28Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot34:47+3:12
18.23Olli-Markus TaivainenNavi35:10+3:35
19.8Johan BäckmanSweden35:13+3:38
20.39Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä35:25+3:50
21.37Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOK35:30+3:55
22.5Jonne LakanenLappeen Riento35:37+4:02
23.21Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti35:41+4:06
23.32Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä35:41+4:06
25.20Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö35:45+4:10
26.14Denis GrishmanRastivarsat35:52+4:17
27.18Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:55+4:20
28.10David AnderssonIFK Lidingö SOK36:08+4:33
29.30Jani LakanenKoovee36:18+4:43
30.34Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti36:37+5:02
31.9Markus RäsänenKalevan Rasti36:38+5:03
32.17Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat36:47+5:12
33.40Arto TalvinenMS Parma36:54+5:19
34.27Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät36:58+5:23
35.29Otto SimosasTampereen Pyrintö37:15+5:40
36.4Pascal BuchsTampereen Pyrintö37:20+5:45
37.6Aapo LeskinenLynx37:26+5:51
38.11Janis TamuzsNavi37:38+6:03
39.16Riccardo RancanVaajakosken Terä37:42+6:07
40.22Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima37:57+6:22
41.13Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden Veikot38:18+6:43
42.35Marten B BostromIFK Lidingö SOK38:57+7:22
43.2Hector HainesIFK Lidingö SOK39:02+7:27
44.3Juho WesterlundKoovee39:06+7:31
45.1Aleksi SorsaTampereen Pyrintö39:12+7:37
46.38Bjoern CederbergIFK Lidingö SOK39:24+7:49
47.12Vili NiemiPaimion Rasti39:41+8:06
48.24Artem PopovMS Parma42:22+10:47
49.19Andreas HallIFK Lidingö SOK46:17+14:42
33Topi AnjalaKooveeHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D21 : 4,8 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.151Anna NärhiSweden34:49
2.152Maija SianojaMS Parma34:51+2
3.140Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat35:03+14
4.145Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti35:04+15
5.138Kirsi NurmiSweden35:52+1:03
6.146Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti36:28+1:39
7.150Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK36:52+2:03
8.144Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti37:05+2:16
9.147Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti37:36+2:47
10.131Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti37:53+3:04
11.136Tuulia VibergMS Parma38:11+3:22
12.139Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat38:33+3:44
12.149Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK38:33+3:44
14.117Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri38:59+4:10
15.134Miia NiittynenKoovee39:09+4:20
16.141Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri39:27+4:38
17.120Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK39:28+4:39
18.108Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö39:43+4:54
19.118Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti39:57+5:08
20.130Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri40:07+5:18
21.135Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK40:08+5:19
22.128Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee40:15+5:26
23.124Mira KaskinenRastikarhut40:51+6:02
24.116Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKoovee41:00+6:11
24.148Karoliina SundbergLynx41:00+6:11
26.126Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma41:29+6:40
27.123Yvonne GunellPargas IF41:46+6:57
28.133Matleena BostromIFK Lidingö SOK42:16+7:27
29.105von Katja SchoultzOK Trian42:34+7:45
30.127Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot42:45+7:56
31.142Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut42:48+7:59
32.119Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat42:50+8:01
33.125Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut43:29+8:40
34.106Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK43:50+9:01
35.111Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat44:08+9:19
36.132Ulrika UotilaKoovee44:19+9:30
37.115Synnoeve BraatenIFK Lidingö SOK44:25+9:36
38.122Alexandra EnlundIF Femman44:39+9:50
39.143Inga DambePaimion Rasti44:46+9:57
40.104Milla LohikainenRastivarsat45:03+10:14
41.103Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat46:54+12:05
42.137Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen Ankkuri47:49+13:00
43.113Iida SavolainenKangasala SK48:41+13:52
44.102Hanna SivénKangasala SK48:53+14:04
45.110Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat51:14+16:25
46.101Sonja JulkunenTurun Suunnistajat51:18+16:29
47.109Erika UotilaKoovee51:48+16:59
48.121Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti51:50+17:01
114Petra AhoNaviKesk.
129Juliaana NäsiKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
112Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H20 : 4,9 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.250Akseli RuoholaMS Parma27:42
2.248Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat28:13+31
3.243Justus VuoriTurun Suunnistajat30:14+2:32
4.239Konsta PuranenTampereen Pyrintö31:30+3:48
5.246Matias SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat31:45+4:03
6.240Fryderyk PryjmaKoovee31:46+4:04
7.249Aaro AhoValkeakosken Haka31:52+4:10
8.244Teemu EerolaTampereen Pyrintö32:05+4:23
9.242Topias NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat32:14+4:32
10.238Tommi HakuliSK Uusi32:46+5:04
11.245Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö32:53+5:11
12.241Miika HusuLappeen Riento33:53+6:11
13.234Juho PousiVehkalahden Veikot34:25+6:43
14.230Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot34:26+6:44
15.233Tuukka MäkinenMS Parma34:41+6:59
16.247Otto KaarioSuunta Jyväskylä34:42+7:00
17.229Saul KlemolaKoovee34:44+7:02
17.237Emil SeveliusOK Trian34:44+7:02
19.221Miika NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat35:00+7:18
20.225Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden Veikot35:07+7:25
21.219Mikko PoutanenKokkolan Suunnistajat35:27+7:45
22.236Aaro JulkunenMS Parma35:31+7:49
23.216Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat35:36+7:54
24.222Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjät35:48+8:06
25.223Janne NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot36:11+8:29
26.231Daniil BotyginHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:22+8:40
27.202Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-Jussit36:49+9:07
28.218Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot37:22+9:40
29.215Kasperi ReijonenOK Trian37:24+9:42
30.228Viljami PätäriKymin Suunnistajat37:31+9:49
31.212Väinö JohanssonKoovee37:51+10:09
32.232Eero LapilaMS Parma38:37+10:55
33.217Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SK39:22+11:40
34.211Ville KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat39:36+11:54
35.208Mikael LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat39:41+11:59
36.207Aleks HiidenhoviMS Parma39:44+12:02
37.206Ilari VisuriOK7740:13+12:31
38.203Valtteri TorstiEspoon Suunta40:19+12:37
39.201Roope RuuhialaHiisirasti40:26+12:44
40.205Arttu LaaksonenAngelniemen Ankkuri41:54+14:12
41.214Hannes StubbIK Falken42:11+14:29
42.226Teemu LehtorantaSK Uusi42:40+14:58
43.209Oskari NiemiLappeen Riento42:53+15:11
44.235Atte NokkaRasti 8843:30+15:48
45.204Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat44:08+16:26
46.210Joonas OjanenHyvinkään Rasti48:01+20:19
47.213Konsta SipiläinenSuunta Jyväskylä49:30+21:48
48.224Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsat1:06:03+38:21
220Petteri HakalaRasti-NokiaHyl.
227Aapo TonderLappeen RientoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H18 : 4,9 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.350Mikko EerolaTampereen Pyrintö28:14
2.347Samuli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat30:19+2:05
3.344Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-Veikot31:34+3:20
4.342Niklas HeikkiläTurun Metsänkävijät31:45+3:31
5.323Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti31:49+3:35
6.328Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:59+4:45
7.324Antton SankeloLapuan Virkiä33:03+4:49
8.338Jonny DonnerOK7733:28+5:14
9.314Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen Pyrintö33:29+5:15
10.321Ville MannonenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:41+5:27
11.348Arttu LindqvistKouvolan Suunnistajat33:48+5:34
12.341Leo MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö34:13+5:59
13.326Leevi KeronenTampereen Pyrintö34:24+6:10
14.311Mikko TervakangasEspoon Suunta34:34+6:20
15.346Valtteri KankainenSotkamon Jymy34:44+6:30
16.337Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-Veikot35:28+7:14
17.313Klaus HaanpääPaimion Rasti35:33+7:19
18.343Eero TurkkiOlavin Rasti35:53+7:39
19.330Timi NiemensivuRasti-Lukko35:54+7:40
20.331Juuso ViskariLynx36:06+7:52
21.325Miika TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:31+8:17
22.332Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:47+8:33
23.306Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti37:05+8:51
24.327Ville PasanenKuopion Suunnistajat37:15+9:01
24.329Jarkko RantojaPaimion Rasti37:15+9:01
26.349Vesa NokkaRasti 8837:25+9:11
27.312Juho KoivistoLapuan Virkiä37:46+9:32
28.305Kalle KinnalaTurun Suunnistajat38:02+9:48
29.301Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän Urheilijat38:09+9:55
30.339Aleksi LohtanderRasti-Lukko38:30+10:16
31.333Mikael RautioEspoon Suunta38:59+10:45
32.334Eljas TaljaOK7739:51+11:37
33.322Oscar StenbackaOK7741:17+13:03
34.302Lasse ViiloTampereen Pyrintö41:20+13:06
35.315Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan Suunnistajat41:23+13:09
36.340Tuomas OutinenKymin Suunnistajat41:52+13:38
37.317Mickel ForsellOK Botnia41:56+13:42
38.308Vertti LaitinenKoovee43:08+14:54
39.310Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3744:57+16:43
40.318Oskari LepistöMS Parma45:33+17:19
41.319Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat47:26+19:12
42.304Arttu KaarioSuunta Jyväskylä47:40+19:26
43.309Emil JohanssonIF Brahe49:45+21:31
44.307Hannu MalinenKuhmon Peurat51:28+23:14
45.336Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat52:33+24:19
46.303Erik KestiRastikarhut54:43+26:29
47.320Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SK56:00+27:46
335Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatKesk.
345Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H16 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 7

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.450Touko SeppäTurun Suunnistajat23:11
2.449Aaro OjalaKouvolan Suunnistajat25:05+1:54
3.448Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma25:38+2:27
4.443Kristian SaloOK Trian26:30+3:19
5.444Akseli KonttilaTampereen Pyrintö26:35+3:24
6.439Kristian BoströmEspoon Suunta27:17+4:06
7.437Alex VirtalaPargas IF27:32+4:21
8.432Aleksi KarttilaMS Parma28:04+4:53
9.446Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta28:14+5:03
10.423Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi28:40+5:29
11.436Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö29:06+5:55
12.447Niilo SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti29:10+5:59
13.445Seeti SalonenValkeakosken Haka29:57+6:46
14.438Emil JanssonIK Falken29:59+6:48
15.441Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö31:02+7:51
16.427Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta31:35+8:24
17.430Voima TuomasjukkaPaimion Rasti32:20+9:09
18.431Joona NolviRastikarhut32:23+9:12
19.440Antti ReimanAngelniemen Ankkuri33:09+9:58
20.434Paulus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles33:26+10:15
21.421Eelis JohanssonOK Trian33:56+10:45
22.422Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut34:15+11:04
23.428Samuli RouskuMS Parma34:24+11:13
24.433Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta34:40+11:29
25.411Oskari AumoKalvolan Keihäs34:54+11:43
26.420Otso PajuojaEspoon Suunta35:03+11:52
27.418Eemil KoskinenRasti-Nokia35:10+11:59
28.426Aleksanteri HiiroRajamäen Rykmentti38:37+15:26
29.416Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK39:10+15:59
30.419Ville PitkänenRasti-Jussit40:30+17:19
31.410Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka40:49+17:38
32.408Oula PelkonenRastivarsat41:18+18:07
33.405Casper FingerroosPaimion Rasti41:47+18:36
34.415Matias MaronenLynx42:07+18:56
35.414Sami KarruMS Parma43:40+20:29
36.412Tuomo HaapalaPaimion Rasti45:58+22:47
37.409Tuomo KalvasSK Uusi48:59+25:48
38.404Markus SojakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat49:17+26:06
39.401Max RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo50:13+27:02
40.429Lenni VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat52:39+29:28
41.407Erik BryschMS Parma53:17+30:06
42.406Juho LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:03+42:52
424Veeti PellinenJoutsenon KullervoKesk.
425Jasper AlajoutsiKooveeHyl.
442Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatHyl.
403Leevi RöntynenTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
417Miro TalvitieRasti-NokiaHyl.
435Olli TiainenEspoon SuuntaHyl.
413Tommi ValkolehtoTampereen PyrintöHyl.
402Iivari WillmanRastikarhutHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H15 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.547Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-Veikot24:16
2.541Topias KemppiEspoon Suunta26:25+2:09
3.550Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4626:41+2:25
4.545Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta28:19+4:03
5.549Stepan AleksandrovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:44+4:28
6.521Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsat29:51+5:35
7.548Sampo SankeloLapuan Virkiä30:07+5:51
8.544Elmeri SyrjäläLounais-Hämeen Rasti30:33+6:17
9.531Jussi RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura30:58+6:42
10.522Vertti MyllärinenLappeen Riento30:59+6:43
11.535Otto BalckSweden32:13+7:57
12.543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 8832:39+8:23
13.525Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö32:43+8:27
14.537Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee33:59+9:43
15.514Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö34:44+10:28
16.530Karim MbembelaLynx34:49+10:33
17.539Jesper DonnerOK7734:54+10:38
18.534Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven Pahka35:43+11:27
19.524Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-3738:02+13:46
20.538Jerry HyvönenKuopion Suunnistajat38:08+13:52
21.518Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion Suunnistajat38:51+14:35
22.504Miska KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas38:53+14:37
23.526Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat38:54+14:38
24.507Karri StevanderLapuan Virkiä39:00+14:44
25.517Joona VuorelaEspoon Suunta40:06+15:50
26.536Roope LembergRasti-Jussit40:31+16:15
27.511Miska RiissanenEspoon Akilles40:57+16:41
28.546Valtteri RantalaKalvolan Keihäs41:20+17:04
29.510Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti42:50+18:34
30.542Eelis AxelinPaimion Rasti43:13+18:57
31.502Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -4643:49+19:33
32.509Ilari VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-3744:51+20:35
33.519Lauri NieminenValkeakosken Haka45:04+20:48
34.505Saku HelinRasti-Jussit45:27+21:11
35.523Ilari NokkaKymin Suunnistajat45:52+21:36
36.508Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti46:33+22:17
37.529Lasse PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat48:30+24:14
38.501Lassi KaitainenKymin Suunnistajat48:51+24:35
39.506Konsta KorhonenKajaanin Suunnistajat50:19+26:03
40.540Benjamin TasaKaakon Rasti50:29+26:13
41.515Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-Veikot51:24+27:08
42.520Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat51:31+27:15
43.516Simon EngströmPargas IF52:18+28:02
44.527Simon NordgrenOK Trian1:00:14+35:58
512Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaHyl.
533Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatHyl.
532Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöHyl.
513Joonas PaananenTurun SuunnistajatHyl.
528Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D20 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.650Anu TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat25:26
2.648Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä27:01+1:35
3.649Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö27:37+2:11
4.646Amy NymalmPargas IF27:39+2:13
5.635Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:34+5:08
6.645Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko30:46+5:20
7.647Sanni NorrbackaLynx31:28+6:02
8.643Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta32:34+7:08
9.628Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti33:11+7:45
9.631Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK33:11+7:45
11.633Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF33:48+8:22
12.637Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK34:00+8:34
13.616Heini RintanenTampereen Pyrintö34:30+9:04
14.630Emmi HakomäkiTampereen Pyrintö35:03+9:37
15.639Elisa ViholainenSuunta Jyväskylä35:16+9:50
16.644Tuuli HeikkiläLynx35:20+9:54
17.634Janina DonnerOK7735:30+10:04
18.641Amanda StrandvallIF Minken36:43+11:17
19.629Maiju KovanenSuunta Jyväskylä37:11+11:45
20.636Satu TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat37:30+12:04
21.619Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles38:41+13:15
22.627Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat38:54+13:28
23.632Linnea MyrskogIK Kronan39:20+13:54
24.625Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat39:33+14:07
25.640Salla PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö40:20+14:54
26.626Jenna TulonenHiidenkiertäjät41:36+16:10
27.618Annika KirvesmiesKuopion Suunnistajat42:28+17:02
28.638Ella HyvärinenRastivarsat42:39+17:13
29.614Liinu NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat43:42+18:16
30.617Helmi KoliLynx44:06+18:40
31.624Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat44:37+19:11
32.620Anni TanskanenIisalmen Visa44:56+19:30
33.622Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat45:14+19:48
34.615Roosa RuotiVehkalahden Veikot46:25+20:59
35.623Tiina MäntyläRastiketut46:34+21:08
36.606Riikka HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat49:15+23:49
37.602Ella MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta49:32+24:06
38.605Emmi OksanenSiilin Rasti50:15+24:49
39.610Ella KaukonenEspoon Suunta52:17+26:51
40.609Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3754:14+28:48
41.611Venla KääriäKymin Suunnistajat56:02+30:36
42.607Iina HasuOK Trian57:39+32:13
43.604Sanni HeikkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:04:14+38:48
44.603Heli TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:16+41:50
45.601Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:09:13+43:47
608Melina AvelinTampereen PyrintöKesk.
642Alli HaavistoTurun SuunnistajatKesk.
621Emmi JärveläKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.
612Loviisa KalliokoskiPerhon KiriKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D18 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.749Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti28:40
2.743Maria MäättänenEspoon Suunta29:18+38
3.718Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta29:23+43
4.748Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat30:17+1:37
5.744Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta30:58+2:18
6.747Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-Veikot31:04+2:24
7.742Oona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö31:44+3:04
8.741Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat31:46+3:06
9.738Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti31:52+3:12
9.739Hilla PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot31:52+3:12
11.706Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot32:53+4:13
12.745Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot33:11+4:31
13.750Kristina SmirnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat33:21+4:41
14.737Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:01+5:21
15.746Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö34:16+5:36
16.730Rosa SimolaKoovee34:29+5:49
17.722Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:50+6:10
18.735Jenny VirtalaPargas IF35:20+6:40
19.740Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö35:30+6:50
20.716Pinja YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat35:46+7:06
21.733Mariia BlinovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat36:45+8:05
22.705Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman37:27+8:47
23.724Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä37:42+9:02
24.736Heini NivaSK Pohjantähti37:43+9:03
25.720Lotta SankeloSK Pohjantähti37:46+9:06
26.727Hanna LindgrenIF Femman38:24+9:44
27.702Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-3739:22+10:42
28.714Anna GomanVesaisen Pojat39:43+11:03
29.719Jatta OllikainenNavi39:54+11:14
30.728Tanja HarjulaKouvolan Suunnistajat40:55+12:15
31.708Miina RuotiVehkalahden Veikot41:14+12:34
32.726Idaliina KuusistoKoovee41:17+12:37
33.732Sanni HaikonenUlvilan Ura41:30+12:50
34.717Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö41:45+13:05
35.734Marika AhoSuunta Jyväskylä42:01+13:21
36.721Fia SnickarsSolf IK42:28+13:48
37.715Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:36+13:56
38.731Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat43:47+15:07
39.713Anu SaarinenRasti 8845:43+17:03
40.703Riikka PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat46:12+17:32
41.723Sanni OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura47:06+18:26
42.709Saara SaaloSK Uusi47:31+18:51
43.710Ida SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3747:39+18:59
44.701Veera LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti48:44+20:04
45.712Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat49:09+20:29
46.729Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat51:38+22:58
47.707Maija MäenpääHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat53:12+24:32
48.711Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo53:17+24:37
49.704Emma Ylä-OijalaSK Uusi1:06:16+37:36
751Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D16 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.850Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat20:28
2.848Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta24:36+4:08
3.846Jill LaurénPargas IF26:03+5:35
4.847Iida-Liisa KuokkaIisalmen Visa27:05+6:37
5.837Aino AsklöfLynx27:34+7:06
6.843Lydia MårtensonOK7727:48+7:20
7.841Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä27:52+7:24
8.834Heta HauniaRastikarhut28:13+7:45
9.845Maria HoskariRastiketut28:59+8:31
10.830Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta29:10+8:42
11.849Tessa SalmiaMS Parma29:11+8:43
12.807Elsa AnkeloMS Parma29:41+9:13
13.839Nea KytäjäLynx29:51+9:23
14.840Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat30:47+10:19
15.844Elena KonstariJämsän Retki-Veikot30:57+10:29
16.829Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus31:17+10:49
17.823Kerttu PeuraEspoon Suunta33:36+13:08
18.827Matilda LatvalaSK Uusi34:02+13:34
19.831Amanda HansénOK Botnia34:57+14:29
20.804Lotta MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo35:48+15:20
21.820Outi SavisaariTampereen Pyrintö36:23+15:55
22.818Nea PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat37:07+16:39
23.826Maria HyörttiRasti-Lukko37:18+16:50
24.819Kaarina NurminenTampereen Pyrintö37:36+17:08
25.808Lotta KoivulaUlvilan Ura37:41+17:13
26.803Venla KankainenSotkamon Jymy37:49+17:21
27.811Milja HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat37:50+17:22
28.812Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi38:20+17:52
29.828Alina LounelaTurun Suunnistajat38:40+18:12
30.836Noora NeuvonenMS Parma38:41+18:13
31.832Essi ValtonenMS Parma38:56+18:28
32.816Saara TuomistoMS Parma39:03+18:35
33.810Iiris NurmilaukasLuumäen Rasti39:50+19:22
34.801Lumimaaria OjalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura40:03+19:35
35.802Essi LappiEspoon Suunta40:13+19:45
35.842Villa MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö40:13+19:45
37.806Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti41:31+21:03
38.817Salla VanhataloKouvolan Suunnistajat43:44+23:16
39.809Vilja KetolainenHelsingin Suunnistajat44:24+23:56
40.833Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö44:28+24:00
41.815Sini SaarinenRasti 8846:10+25:42
42.814Henriikka HölsöLaihian Luja47:11+26:43
43.813Pinja KavakkoKymin Suunnistajat47:17+26:49
44.824Venla LiukkaKalevan Rasti49:31+29:03
45.822Aino KangasahoHelsingin Suunnistajat50:02+29:34
46.805Siiri KeurulainenJämsän Retki-Veikot52:01+31:33
47.835Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta52:18+31:50
821Venla SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
838Nina KärnäSonkajärven PahkaHyl.
825Miina-Maria TuomalaSuunta JyväskyläHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D15 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.944Salla IsoherranenLynx22:44
2.949Essi HölsöPaimion Rasti23:15+31
3.950Suvi HeikkiläLynx24:27+1:43
4.919Fanny KukonlehtoKangasala SK25:58+3:14
5.917Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö26:08+3:24
6.946Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat26:25+3:41
7.942Ilona LohtanderRasti-Lukko26:59+4:15
8.947Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-3728:07+5:23
9.921Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö28:39+5:55
10.948Ansa-Lotta OjanahoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura28:52+6:08
11.940Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat29:04+6:20
12.933Jenny OjalaKoovee29:56+7:12
13.902Henna TorrkullaIF Femman30:20+7:36
14.930Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat30:27+7:43
15.935Katri KontioKangasala SK30:37+7:53
16.903Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat31:00+8:16
17.924Vilma PesuTampereen Pyrintö32:33+9:49
18.914Olivia HahnSolf IK32:39+9:55
19.939Maijukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles32:59+10:15
20.927Rita SimolaKoovee33:01+10:17
21.938Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot33:04+10:20
22.931Eerika RiuttoHollolan Urheilijat -4633:15+10:31
23.934Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:41+10:57
24.915Elsa LeppämäkiSuunta Jyväskylä34:22+11:38
25.923Ilona RuoholaMS Parma34:45+12:01
26.945Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö35:17+12:33
27.920Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti36:24+13:40
28.936Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:58+14:14
29.913Anna KorpiLänsi-Rajan Rasti37:01+14:17
30.906Iiris KarppiLaihian Luja37:32+14:48
31.918Anni RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat37:59+15:15
32.926Rosa MyrskogIK Kronan40:04+17:20
33.912Saima LehtinenKyrös-Rasti41:00+18:16
34.929Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä41:20+18:36
35.910Kiia MiettinenPihkaniskat41:58+19:14
36.907Linnea SoikkeliEspoon Suunta42:39+19:55
37.911Ida KontkanenKangasala SK42:59+20:15
38.909Venla MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus44:05+21:21
39.932Helmi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot45:02+22:18
40.937Iida HeinäaroHyvinkään Rasti45:55+23:11
41.908Mette PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat46:10+23:26
42.901Venla NeuvonenLuumäen Rasti47:56+25:12
43.905Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat50:23+27:39
44.928Emmi MarkkiEspoon Suunta53:05+30:21
45.943Iina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijat55:18+32:34
46.922Noora LaineTampereen Pyrintö55:21+32:37
47.904Anni TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat1:08:46+46:02
916Erika NiininenVetelin UrheilijatKesk.
941Siiri JulkunenLounais-Hämeen RastiHyl.
925Amanda Yli-FutkaUlvilan UraHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H35 : 4,9 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1050Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti31:50
2.1048Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti33:41+1:51
3.1049Jouni HeinonenKoovee33:56+2:06
4.1033Markus LindeqvistPaimion Rasti35:34+3:44
5.1047Matti AlonenSuunta Jyväskylä35:54+4:04
6.1045Teemu LaasanenHollolan Urheilijat -4636:08+4:18
7.1046Mika RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot37:24+5:34
8.1022Olli-Jussi KorpinenAnttolan Urheilijat37:39+5:49
9.1029Pekka PutajaSuunta-Sepot38:56+7:06
10.1044Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo39:19+7:29
11.1039Juha VillaKarkki-Rasti39:27+7:37
12.1035Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskat39:30+7:40
13.1018Heikki SilvastiJämsän Retki-Veikot40:19+8:29
13.1030Vesa AaltonenIF Brahe40:19+8:29
15.1041Tero MyllymäkiVetelin Urheilijat40:56+9:06
16.1040Mikko LassilaHelsingin Suunnistajat41:42+9:52
17.1013Juha MatilainenEspoon Suunta42:05+10:15
18.1017Marko KiveläVihtavuoren Pamaus42:17+10:27
19.1021Marko TölliSuunta Jyväskylä42:21+10:31
20.1031Olli VäätäinenHiisirasti42:35+10:45
21.1025Jyri RantalaKoovee43:04+11:14
22.1027Mikko TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat43:06+11:16
23.1038Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat43:28+11:38
24.1042Jari VälikorpiRasti-Kurikka44:06+12:16
25.1019Petri PaukkunenMS Parma44:30+12:40
26.1016Markus SiivolaLappeen Riento44:33+12:43
27.1026Heikki AavajärviHauhon Sisu45:00+13:10
28.1008Jukka AuvinenKuopion Suunnistajat45:23+13:33
29.1036Tuomas TölliRajamäen Rykmentti45:25+13:35
30.1015Jarkko LauronenLaihian Luja45:47+13:57
30.1032Heikki TorniainenLappeen Riento45:47+13:57
32.1024Lauri LindbergHauhon Sisu45:53+14:03
33.1014Jukka PönkkäNastolan Terä46:00+14:10
34.1043Jani SompiJämsän Retki-Veikot46:25+14:35
35.1037Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat46:41+14:51
36.1012Janne NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:55+16:05
37.1002Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo48:05+16:15
38.1020Jarno MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-3748:52+17:02
39.1034Juha LassilaVetelin Urheilijat49:59+18:09
40.1010Olli KaraTurun Suunnistajat50:19+18:29
41.1009Mikko RuokolainenOK7755:04+23:14
42.1011Jussi JääojaPaimion Rasti55:11+23:21
43.1006Timo MouhuRastihaukat56:08+24:18
44.1023Antti HyytiäinenKangasala SK57:02+25:12
45.1007Matti StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:38+33:48
46.1005Antti HurriKymin Suunnistajat1:06:27+34:37
47.1004Mikko KiiskiKymin Suunnistajat1:06:46+34:56
48.1001Markus KariRasti-Jyry1:08:12+36:22
49.1003Kalle RosenbladHiidenkiertäjät1:23:02+51:12
1028Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H40 : 4,5 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1102Simo MartomaaKalevan Rasti29:24
2.1104Mats DahlenPaimion Rasti29:52+28
3.1098Ville RepoVehkalahden Veikot30:30+1:06
4.1101Jani VirtaOK Trian31:28+2:04
5.1103Timo AhvenainenLahden Suunnistajat-3731:57+2:33
6.1097Teemu RitasaloEspoon Akilles32:39+3:15
7.1094Mikko SipiläKangasala SK33:11+3:47
8.1056Jani HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3734:50+5:26
9.1087Ilkka NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:01+5:37
10.1074Teemu KatajistoSuunta Jyväskylä35:22+5:58
11.1105Jarkko LiuhaKangasala SK35:38+6:14
12.1096Kari KallioKoovee36:05+6:41
13.1092Juha-Matti LaaksoRasti-Kurikka36:35+7:11
14.1089Saku AsikainenHiisirasti36:38+7:14
15.1075Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot37:03+7:39
16.1076Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat37:04+7:40
17.1088Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren Pamaus37:12+7:48
18.1081Janne JoensivuValkeakosken Haka37:15+7:51
19.1099Janne AholaNavi37:27+8:03
20.1082Mikko HeinonenKalevan Rasti37:28+8:04
21.1093Sören JanssonIK Falken37:45+8:21
22.1086Jani RiissanenEspoon Akilles37:46+8:22
23.1084Jarno SaarelaKymin Suunnistajat37:49+8:25
24.1083Tomi KapiainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:08+8:44
25.1059Ville NurmilaukasEspoon Akilles38:10+8:46
25.1095Tomi LehmusvuoriLahden Suunnistajat-3738:10+8:46
27.1090Erik FabritiusOK Trian38:14+8:50
28.1062Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -4638:28+9:04
29.1061Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat38:32+9:08
30.1077Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehet39:00+9:36
31.1080Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehet39:23+9:59
32.1072Jari SipiläMS Parma39:31+10:07
33.1100Juha-Ville KetolainenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:58+10:34
34.1066Timo SarkkinenLahden Taimi40:19+10:55
35.1078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen Riento40:36+11:12
36.1079Marko RautanenTuupovaaran Sepot41:16+11:52
37.1064Tuomas JohanssonHelsingin Suunnistajat41:24+12:00
38.1057Juha KoskiValkealan Kajo41:44+12:20
39.1070Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi42:25+13:01
40.1060Eero LehtonenUlvilan Ura42:37+13:13
41.1063Tuomas PuontiVehkalahden Veikot44:18+14:54
42.1091Ari-Matti KorhonenKajaanin Suunnistajat44:38+15:14
43.1058Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo44:55+15:31
44.1065Jon EngströmPargas IF45:56+16:32
45.1071Max LaurenPargas IF46:34+17:10
46.1068Pasi AsikainenJoutsenon Kullervo47:33+18:09
47.1085Jani LevolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät49:40+20:16
48.1069Tapani PartanenHyvinkään Rasti49:47+20:23
49.1067Matti ToivioRastiPiikkiö58:33+29:09
1106Kim FageruddPaimion RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H45 : 4,2 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1158Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä29:57
2.1160Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet30:00+3
3.1153Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä30:42+45
4.1156Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä31:01+1:04
5.1154Sören NymalmPargas IF32:08+2:11
6.1151Petri NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat32:32+2:35
7.1159Manu MutkaTurun Metsänkävijät32:54+2:57
8.1155Marko VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti33:00+3:03
9.1124Antero PulliRajamäen Rykmentti33:15+3:18
10.1137Janne MärkäläTampereen Pyrintö33:26+3:29
11.1122Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot33:28+3:31
12.1135Mikael DonnerOK7733:31+3:34
13.1146Petteri LauronenLynx33:41+3:44
14.1157Tero MamiaKoovee33:47+3:50
15.1141Joni KemppiEspoon Suunta33:58+4:01
15.1144Tuomas TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat33:58+4:01
17.1130Janne HartmanVaajakosken Terä34:03+4:06
18.1139Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden Veikot34:29+4:32
19.1121Jussi KarttilaMS Parma34:35+4:38
19.1150Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon Akilles34:35+4:38
21.1127Jarkko RyyppöRastivarsat34:42+4:45
22.1143Arto LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat34:45+4:48
23.1131Esko YlikangasKokkolan Suunnistajat34:48+4:51
24.1133Juha PietiläinenRasti E435:29+5:32
25.1114Vesa ForsblomRajamäen Rykmentti35:44+5:47
26.1136Janne KallioniemiRasti-Lukko36:09+6:12
27.1152Harri HytönenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot36:13+6:16
28.1149Toni VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka36:50+6:53
29.1147Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo37:27+7:30
30.1120Mika NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä37:43+7:46
31.1119Kari SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:47+7:50
32.1132Vesa KankaanpääOK7738:08+8:11
33.1112Mika HonkasaloPargas IF38:19+8:22
34.1148Jukka HaventoKarkki-Rasti38:38+8:41
35.1123Kimmo LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat38:40+8:43
35.1142Pasi LiitiäinenOK Trian38:40+8:43
37.1125Mika LoukkalahtiRajamäen Rykmentti38:44+8:47
38.1145Antti RönnemaaSiilin Rasti40:41+10:44
39.1118Mika KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-3740:56+10:59
40.1128Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat41:01+11:04
41.1113Mika TonderSK Vuoksi41:14+11:17
42.1115Tomi SavolainenRastiketut41:45+11:48
43.1138Mikko KärkkäinenLammin Säkiä44:51+14:54
44.1117Sami IsoherranenLynx45:06+15:09
45.1111Olli LehtonenKorven Honka46:36+16:39
46.1134Jussi PartanenHyvinkään Rasti48:11+18:14
47.1126Jari OjalaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät51:50+21:53
1116Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausKesk.
1140Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H50 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1208Keijo ParkkinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet24:02
2.1209Risto HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat25:57+1:55
3.1207Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot26:07+2:05
4.1210Timo KarppinenSK Pohjantähti26:14+2:12
5.1206Ossi HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä26:25+2:23
6.1203Mika NumminenUrjalan Urheilijat26:51+2:49
7.1192Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjät27:15+3:13
8.1204Vesa TielinenLuumäen Rasti28:22+4:20
9.1215Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:23+4:21
10.1195Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-3728:31+4:29
11.1198Tuomo HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö28:32+4:30
12.1214Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven Sisu28:36+4:34
13.1193Mika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat28:44+4:42
14.1174Asmo VuorenpääLaitilan Jyske28:52+4:50
15.1182Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä29:31+5:29
16.1175Olli MattilaMS Parma29:39+5:37
17.1176Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti29:52+5:50
18.1212Timo SivillVaajakosken Terä30:07+6:05
18.1213Matti VainionpääRasti-Kurikka30:07+6:05
20.1196Teijo OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:25+6:23
21.1184Jarmo TonderKalevan Rasti30:47+6:45
22.1181Jyrki JäppinenOK7730:54+6:52
23.1191Patric ÖstergårdOK Trian31:05+7:03
24.1190Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren Suunta31:12+7:10
24.1194Juha PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat31:12+7:10
26.1186Juha KauriaOlavin Rasti31:30+7:28
27.1200Juha PartanenRasti-Hyry32:09+8:07
28.1172Jari KahialaPihkaniskat32:14+8:12
29.1202Jussi KorhonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat32:26+8:24
30.1180Harri HintsanenItä-Hämeen Rasti32:29+8:27
31.1178Kari JussilaTampereen Pyrintö32:41+8:39
32.1166Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-3732:54+8:52
33.1177Matti HuttunenPihkaniskat33:55+9:53
34.1199Jyrki TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä34:10+10:08
35.1187Thomas EkströmMS Parma34:26+10:24
36.1171Ilkka NokkaRasti 8834:27+10:25
37.1211Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri34:57+10:55
38.1179Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-Lukko35:29+11:27
39.1205Vesa RuuskaKangasala SK35:53+11:51
40.1183Juha-Pekka LarmalaEspoon Suunta36:42+12:40
41.1167Mika KetolaKoovee36:44+12:42
42.1173Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti36:46+12:44
43.1169Matti IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot36:54+12:52
44.1168Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat38:04+14:02
45.1189Jorma OjalainenSK Vuoksi39:14+15:12
46.1201Sami KälviäinenHelsingin Suunnistajat41:32+17:30
47.1170Jari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3741:43+17:41
48.1185Tapio KujalaRasti-Jussit44:03+20:01
1188Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1197Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H55 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1270Markku KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri23:56
2.1268Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen Rasti26:27+2:31
3.1246Kari LehtoTurun Metsänkävijät26:52+2:56
4.1261Reijo MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo27:10+3:14
5.1244Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti27:34+3:38
6.1237Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti27:39+3:43
7.1263Juha TuomistoVaasan Suunnistajat28:39+4:43
8.1267Jouni VantaalaLammin Säkiä28:47+4:51
9.1266Pekka KiljunenAnttolan Urheilijat29:18+5:22
10.1250Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto29:34+5:38
11.1269Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen Pyrintö29:37+5:41
12.1256Geza MolnarRastivarsat29:47+5:51
13.1242Taito JeskanenIlomantsin Urheilijat30:24+6:28
14.1262Pauli KukkolaSiilin Rasti30:45+6:49
15.1247Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka30:55+6:59
16.1260Mikael BäckIF Femman31:13+7:17
17.1238Ari TaskinenAnttolan Urheilijat32:03+8:07
18.1259Pekka VuorinenOK Trian32:24+8:28
19.1265Hannu LaihoRastivarsat32:46+8:50
20.1241Jarmo OikarinenTampereen Pyrintö32:53+8:57
20.1255Raimo ItkonenSuunta Jyväskylä32:53+8:57
22.1227Sakari PesolaRastiketut33:23+9:27
23.1232Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot33:25+9:29
24.1234Heikki KoskelaRasti-Jussit33:31+9:35
25.1253Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskat33:33+9:37
26.1223Markku VirtalaPargas IF33:35+9:39
27.1245Pekka PajuojaLynx33:54+9:58
28.1249Stefan StubbIK Falken34:08+10:12
29.1243Antti HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat34:38+10:42
30.1240Jussi EloLaitilan Jyske35:49+11:53
31.1239Tapio ValjakkaNavi36:14+12:18
32.1230Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot36:58+13:02
33.1221Heikki FrilanderOK Trian37:27+13:31
34.1254Juha KoskinenVaajakosken Terä37:46+13:50
35.1236Arto MuhonenKalevan Rasti38:39+14:43
36.1258Timo PartanenRasti-Hyry40:43+16:47
37.1229Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-Lukko41:18+17:22
38.1231Kari OjalainenSK Vuoksi41:27+17:31
39.1228Hannu TiusanenSavon Suunta43:12+19:16
40.1252Dan StenlundIF Brahe43:38+19:42
41.1226Juha VäisänenMäntsälän Urheilijat43:49+19:53
42.1251Thomas NyholmOK Trian43:59+20:03
43.1248Aimo AaltoRasti-Nokia44:19+20:23
44.1225Mauri LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö45:31+21:35
45.1233Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään Rasti47:07+23:11
46.1224Pekka PatanaLaihian Luja47:25+23:29
47.1222Simo UusikartanoTurun Metsänkävijät49:25+25:29
48.1235Eero KoskivirtaKaakon Rasti49:48+25:52
1264Mikko KuusinenLynxKesk.
1271Pekka InkeriOlavin RastiHyl.
1257Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H60 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1325Ari AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-3724:09
2.1305Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikot24:13+4
3.1301Jyrki RoutsiHiisirasti24:21+12
4.1323Jorma NissiläKokkolan Suunnistajat24:27+18
5.1315Arto NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti24:42+33
6.1324Jouko KaramoHelsingin Suunnistajat25:08+59
7.1288Esa ToivonenTarpian Suunta25:15+1:06
8.1283Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö25:21+1:12
9.1308Markku PiironenKalevan Rasti25:36+1:27
10.1284Jouko MalinenRajamäen Rykmentti26:07+1:58
11.1317Pekka ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske26:18+2:09
12.1304Jarmo LehtoVehkalahden Veikot26:45+2:36
13.1300Ilmo WeideAnttolan Urheilijat27:00+2:51
14.1322Tuomo KauppinenHyvinkään Rasti27:30+3:21
15.1314Teuvo TöyryläVehkalahden Veikot27:31+3:22
16.1276Pekka PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo27:37+3:28
17.1287Antti UotilaOriveden Ponnistus27:39+3:30
18.1290Esko PensasLaihian Luja27:45+3:36
19.1306Matti HautalaOulun NMKY:n Urheilijat28:12+4:03
20.1312Markku HämäläinenRastivarsat28:14+4:05
21.1310Jukka-Pekka RantioHauhon Sisu28:22+4:13
22.1289timo asikainenHiisirasti28:24+4:15
23.1303Seppo TurpeinenKontiolahden Urheilijat28:29+4:20
24.1316Tapio TikkanenSavon Suunta28:57+4:48
25.1321Tapio MarkkiEspoon Suunta28:59+4:50
26.1286Roy ParnettiKeravan Urheilijat29:20+5:11
27.1319Eero JunkalaKannuksen Ura29:32+5:23
28.1291Ari TorniainenLappeen Riento29:38+5:29
29.1320Kari-Veli NiemiHauhon Sisu29:44+5:35
30.1297Jorma VarkilaLammin Säkiä29:56+5:47
31.1302Ilkka SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri30:42+6:33
32.1299Ilkka OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti30:45+6:36
33.1278Timo Halla-AhoAlajärven Ankkurit31:10+7:01
34.1281John LaukkaRastivarsat31:20+7:11
35.1282Ismo NopanenVehkalahden Veikot31:36+7:27
36.1277Jari RantalaKoovee32:52+8:43
37.1307Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot34:33+10:24
38.1285Kari VirtanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura35:23+11:14
39.1298Veijo SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti35:26+11:17
40.1293Pertti Kaura-ahoRasti-Jyry37:31+13:22
41.1318Esa MaajärviLappeen Riento38:12+14:03
42.1296Veli-Matti HeinonenRajamäen Rykmentti39:18+15:09
43.1295Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan Suunnistajat40:05+15:56
44.1294Mauri ToppariHiidenkiertäjät42:54+18:45
45.1280Reino KurkelaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura46:01+21:52
46.1279Kalevi KivipeltoAlajärven Ankkurit51:41+27:32
1309Ari HeikkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatKesk.
1292Markku KotalaLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
1313Markku HelleSaarijärven PullistusHyl.
1311Matti KotilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37Hyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H65 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1373Arto KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö23:23
2.1358Peter KronholmIF Brahe23:38+15
3.1367Jorma KarvonenSOC Asikkala23:55+32
4.1366Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat24:10+47
5.1376Rauli HelkkulaTurun Metsänkävijät24:16+53
6.1363Ove ForsströmOK Raseborg25:37+2:14
7.1362Jouko NurminenTampereen Pyrintö25:44+2:21
8.1357Kimmo RauhamäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot26:03+2:40
9.1372Markku PietikäinenJoutsenon Kullervo26:24+3:01
10.1370Vesa TervoRajamäen Rykmentti26:35+3:12
11.1368Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo27:03+3:40
12.1342Seppo VäätäinenEspoon Suunta27:18+3:55
12.1361Hannu KokkonenRasti-Pielinen27:18+3:55
14.1349Peter SjöholmOK Raseborg27:29+4:06
15.1353Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon Kullervo27:37+4:14
16.1355Markku HuikkolaKangasala SK27:51+4:28
17.1360Harri LaineKauhajoen Karhu28:10+4:47
18.1348Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen Rasti28:18+4:55
19.1380Heikki SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat28:27+5:04
20.1371Markku RitanotkoTurun Metsänkävijät29:23+6:00
21.1341Martti PulliLappeen Riento29:36+6:13
22.1338Martti MäkeläSOC Asikkala30:20+6:57
23.1351Heimo PulkkinenHelsingin Suunnistajat30:26+7:03
24.1331Timo HyytiäinenJuvan Urheilijat31:00+7:37
25.1359Ola RitalaEpilän Esa31:18+7:55
26.1340Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon Urheilijat31:19+7:56
27.1374Taisto KemppainenVaalan Karhu31:31+8:08
28.1350Tore HögnäsIF Brahe31:42+8:19
29.1352Bengt LövsundOK Botnia32:17+8:54
30.1336Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu33:14+9:51
31.1378Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen Kunto33:22+9:59
32.1337Markku SipponenPaimion Rasti33:32+10:09
33.1346Jarmo VainioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat34:00+10:37
34.1377Tapio HalmeAngelniemen Ankkuri34:21+10:58
35.1339Markku LeinonenPihkaniskat34:38+11:15
36.1364Pauli RautanenJärvenpään Palo34:59+11:36
37.1347Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat35:06+11:43
38.1332Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren Pamaus35:56+12:33
39.1343Martti LappalainenNavi37:44+14:21
40.1335Mikko ParjanneEspoon Suunta38:16+14:53
41.1375Kaj KoskinenValkeakosken Haka38:18+14:55
42.1379Pekka MuukkonenKeravan Urheilijat38:23+15:00
43.1345Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OK38:27+15:04
44.1365Pentti JauhiainenOK Trian38:44+15:21
45.1334Kari PienimäkiRasti-Jussit38:59+15:36
46.1354Erkki PokelaLuumäen Rasti39:36+16:13
47.1344Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen Tarmo40:20+16:57
48.1333Jukka NyystiläLaihian Luja49:04+25:41
49.1356Erkki TurunenSuunta-Sepot51:03+27:40
1369Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H70 : 2,3 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1428Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat24:35
2.1432Seppo HämäläinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat25:25+50
3.1426Veikko LoukonenPiikkiön Kehitys26:19+1:44
4.1425Matti KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot26:37+2:02
5.1422Veikko PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo26:56+2:21
6.1421Teuvo LehtinenRastivarsat26:57+2:22
7.1434Timo PeltolaMS Parma27:10+2:35
8.1409Heimo HongistoLoimaan Jankko27:49+3:14
9.1435Ensio LakanenVaajakosken Terä27:56+3:21
10.1392Åge LiljeströmHelsingin Suunnistajat28:15+3:40
11.1413Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen Vasama29:23+4:48
12.1408Pentti JokinenKankaanpään Suunnistajat29:39+5:04
13.1407Esko TaipalusRastiketut29:45+5:10
14.1430Heikki HilloValkeakosken Haka29:50+5:15
15.1391Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura29:51+5:16
16.1400Eero HyvönenPorvoon Urheilijat30:34+5:59
17.1423Reino AnsamaaRasti-Nokia30:37+6:02
18.1429Erkki KoivukangasKokkolan Suunnistajat30:47+6:12
19.1403Leo KoistinenVakka-Rasti30:52+6:17
20.1401Erkki KivistöPihkaniskat31:00+6:25
21.1420Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan Heitto31:04+6:29
22.1419Tauno PajalaEspoon Suunta31:35+7:00
23.1389Risto HäkkinenVihtavuoren Pamaus31:36+7:01
24.1410Paavo InkinenRasti-Jyry32:05+7:30
25.1398Markku VirtanenEspoon Akilles32:32+7:57
26.1399Jorma KemppiNavi33:05+8:30
27.1418Matti RailimoSOC Asikkala33:39+9:04
28.1405Pentti ReinikainenRasti-Jyry33:42+9:07
29.1414Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin Suunnistajat33:46+9:11
30.1393Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-3734:35+10:00
31.1417Kari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat35:26+10:51
32.1404Veikko RautaraeHirvensalon Heitto36:58+12:23
33.1388Pekka OttelinJämsän Retki-Veikot37:02+12:27
34.1416Hannu JuutinenSK Pohjantähti37:40+13:05
35.1390Tuomo RomulaMesikämmenet38:34+13:59
36.1431Pertti ValteeHelsingin Suunnistajat39:23+14:48
37.1402Simo MannervesiRasti-Lukko39:30+14:55
38.1397Vesa HerttuainenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat39:40+15:05
39.1396Seppo KuokkanenPihkaniskat41:07+16:32
40.1415Håkan RaumaOK Botnia45:19+20:44
41.1386Juhani KytöjokiRasti-Jyry47:21+22:46
42.1394Harri KuosaLoimaan Jankko47:50+23:15
43.1411Klaus KuusiMesikämmenet50:49+26:14
44.1387Sven-Olof BackmanIK Falken54:52+30:17
1424Jaakko HörkköMS ParmaKesk.
1433Raimo KarvonenSuomusjärven SisuKesk.
1412Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
1395Reijo LiitiäinenOK TrianHyl.
1427Risto WessmanHiidenkiertäjätHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H75 : 2,0 km

Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1477Arvo JonkkaRastikarhut24:58
2.1483Heikki RuskoVaajakosken Terä27:34+2:36
3.1490Juhani MäkinenSaloisten Reipas27:46+2:48
4.1464Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:05+3:07
5.1461Markku SaloLahden Suunnistajat-3728:19+3:21
6.1447Matti KeskinenTikkakosken Suunnistajat28:28+3:30
7.1469Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3728:31+3:33
8.1454Eino PohjolaMesikämmenet28:52+3:54
9.1446Reino KukkohoviOulunsalon Vasama29:00+4:02
10.1473Marcus EkströmKauhavan Wisa29:14+4:16
11.1470Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry29:43+4:45
12.1482Seppo JokipeltoHollolan Urheilijat -4629:58+5:00
13.1486Paavo PartanenHyvinkään Rasti31:15+6:17
14.1481Toivo PelkonenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet32:06+7:08
15.1460Mauno NieminenViitasaaren Suunta32:12+7:14
16.1475Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3732:49+7:51
17.1458Jouko KarjalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:51+8:53
18.1487Seppo RuuskanenKuopion Suunnistajat35:06+10:08
19.1457Keijo JylhäJämsän Retki-Veikot35:16+10:18
20.1462Bengt HolmströmKimito SF35:30+10:32
21.1485Seppo IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:50+10:52
22.1465Pekka ElomaaEspoon Suunta35:52+10:54
23.1452Vesa JokelaNivalan Suunnistajat36:00+11:02
24.1441Aimo KvickItä-Hämeen Rasti36:30+11:32
25.1472Jaakko SaloSaarijärven Pullistus36:53+11:55
26.1442Olli MäkipääMS Parma37:30+12:32
27.1456Toivo PunkeroLahden Suunnistajat-3737:57+12:59
28.1474Mikko PalomäkiHyvinkään Rasti38:24+13:26
29.1450Pentti KarppinenHollolan Urheilijat -4638:26+13:28
30.1455Kari KuokkanenPihkaniskat38:45+13:47
31.1466Heikki RantalaEpilän Esa39:04+14:06
32.1478Juhani JokinenMaarian Mahti39:07+14:09
33.1449Erkki MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3739:35+14:37
34.1476Simo LuomaPihkaniskat39:36+14:38
35.1453Lars SandgrenNärpes OK40:26+15:28
36.1480Matti RailoLahden Suunnistajat-3743:31+18:33
37.1488Aarno HovikorpiHämeenlinnan Tarmo45:46+20:48
38.1463Kalevi PuttonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti46:29+21:31
39.1448Osmo PeitsalaHelsingin Suunnistajat50:28+25:30
40.1479Jukka NiinimäkiHyvinkään Rasti52:46+27:48
41.1445Toivo JokikuonaRasTiimi56:22+31:24
42.1444Kalevi KuusistoHämeenlinnan Tarmo59:56+34:58
43.1468Ralf RönnAkilles OK1:01:26+36:28
1484Timo GrönroosMS ParmaKesk.
1471Keijo KoivulaHyvinkään RastiKesk.
1443Osmo PerkinenPihkaniskatKesk.
1459Jaakko ReiniTikkakosken SuunnistajatKesk.
1467Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuKesk.
1451Olavi JunttilaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.
1489Paavo ToskalaKokkolan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H80 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1501Veijo TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-3721:26
2.1509Pertti SalminenTurengin Sarastus23:27+2:01
3.1512Mikko HouniEpilän Esa24:31+3:05
4.1508Rolf NordellKimito SF25:23+3:57
5.1511Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon Heitto26:40+5:14
6.1510Eino JokinenHyvinkään Rasti28:31+7:05
7.1518Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon Kullervo31:23+9:57
8.1504Erkki ManerusPetäjäveden Petäjäiset31:45+10:19
9.1500Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat32:56+11:30
10.1516Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-3733:47+12:21
11.1507Pekka PohjanpeltoLahden Suunnistajat-3734:30+13:04
12.1515Tapio PatanaVetelin Urheilijat34:42+13:16
13.1497Eero KakkolaJoutsenon Kullervo35:20+13:54
14.1514Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan Rasti36:01+14:35
15.1517Keijo RuokonenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:17+14:51
16.1519Niilo TuominenRasti-Perniö36:23+14:57
17.1505Veikko SuutariJoutsenon Kullervo41:38+20:12
18.1502Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti48:06+26:40
19.1506Johannes IjasKeravan Urheilijat49:05+27:39
1513Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaKesk.
1503Seppo SaarioMS ParmaKesk.
1496Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H85 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1533Jorma SalmiNastolan Terä31:07
2.1534Mauri RantalaRasti-Nokia36:05+4:58
3.1526Pentti PelkonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti38:57+7:50
4.1528Taisto JakoahoHyvinkään Rasti39:41+8:34
5.1531Eero LiskiSalon Viesti41:37+10:30
6.1530Pertti LaurilaEspoon Suunta46:19+15:12
7.1532Ville AsikainenXYZ56:03+24:56
8.1527Leo MårdOK Kristina59:05+27:58

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D35 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1558Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat37:13
2.1578Mia TainiJämsän Retki-Veikot37:29+16
3.1567Anna OjapaloLynx37:56+43
4.1573Tiina VäreSomeron Esa39:04+1:51
5.1575Päivi AutioHiisirasti40:21+3:08
6.1572Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-Veikot41:01+3:48
7.1565Salla FageruddPaimion Rasti41:50+4:37
8.1577Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen Pyrintö41:57+4:44
9.1555Veera KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat42:10+4:57
10.1571Mari KoivunenLahden Suunnistajat-3743:19+6:06
11.1557Laura LakanenLappeen Riento43:39+6:26
12.1556Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden Veikot43:52+6:39
13.1581Lena JauhiainenOK Trian45:05+7:52
14.1579Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat45:23+8:10
15.1561Salla LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat46:18+9:05
16.1568Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot47:03+9:50
17.1569Marianne EskolaTampereen Pyrintö47:04+9:51
18.1564Riikka SuomalainenLappeen Riento47:57+10:44
19.1576Inga-Maria VaaraKarkki-Rasti47:58+10:45
20.1552Anne HartonenRajamäen Rykmentti48:25+11:12
21.1580Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyväskylä48:41+11:28
22.1554Sanna LaaksoHiisirasti49:52+12:39
23.1563Johanna TervoPihkaniskat50:44+13:31
24.1560Piia IvakkoSotkamon Jymy54:25+17:12
25.1582Riina LiuhaKangasala SK54:36+17:23
26.1551Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat55:57+18:44
27.1566Hanna TuomistoEspoon Akilles58:16+21:03
28.1559Heidi LaunistolaEspoon Akilles1:00:04+22:51
29.1553Henna-Riikka KellokumpuOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:08:50+31:37

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D40 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1620Elli VirtaLynx33:17
2.1634Paula HeikkinenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat34:18+1:01
3.1637Taru IkäheimonenLynx35:26+2:09
4.1624Satu TahvonenPaimion Rasti35:54+2:37
5.1639Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskat37:30+4:13
6.1638Outi SareilaMS Parma37:38+4:21
7.1643Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma37:40+4:23
8.1645Maaret RantanenJämsän Retki-Veikot37:44+4:27
9.1632Reetta LakanenKoovee38:12+4:55
10.1616Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjät38:58+5:41
11.1622Päivi MalmiHelsingin Suunnistajat39:25+6:08
12.1626Mari SaneHelsingin Suunnistajat39:48+6:31
13.1597Anna ElfforsOK Trian40:09+6:52
14.1630Saana SivillSuunta Jyväskylä40:18+7:01
15.1631Auli PackalenLynx40:24+7:07
16.1644Tanja ViskariLynx40:31+7:14
17.1636Anastasia RoutsiRasti-Jyry40:42+7:25
18.1633Sini PekkalaEspoon Suunta41:19+8:02
19.1641Johanna KiiskiHelsingin Suunnistajat41:41+8:24
20.1647Sanna PalomäkiRasti-Kurikka41:42+8:25
21.1627Katja KycklingLynx42:05+8:48
22.1628Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-3743:08+9:51
23.1640Johanna NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet43:46+10:29
24.1618Outi MarttilaEspoon Suunta43:54+10:37
25.1625Taija HuuskonenJämsän Retki-Veikot44:13+10:56
26.1595Maria SalmiLappeen Riento44:54+11:37
27.1648Tanja RannilaVetelin Urheilijat45:11+11:54
28.1603Mari LaurinenHyvinkään Rasti45:54+12:37
29.1635Minna RyyppöHelsingin Suunnistajat45:58+12:41
30.1646Hanna KangasahoLynx48:00+14:43
31.1629Lotta OinonenPihkaniskat48:57+15:40
32.1591Tiina KoskelaVetelin Urheilijat50:58+17:41
33.1642Satu AumoPihkaniskat51:32+18:15
34.1605Lilyon VaiksaluKarkki-Rasti52:26+19:09
35.1613Ulla-Maria KankainenSotkamon Jymy53:09+19:52
36.1617Meri FingerroosPaimion Rasti54:14+20:57
37.1610Tiina TorvelaKuopion Suunnistajat54:48+21:31
38.1615Sara LöyttyjärviHauhon Sisu55:23+22:06
39.1607Riikka RajamäkiHelsingin Suunnistajat55:32+22:15
40.1601Heidi HuusariInkeroisten Terho58:26+25:09
41.1621Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles59:00+25:43
42.1612Charlotta WolffOK Raseborg59:30+26:13
43.1596Sanna MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö59:56+26:39
44.1619Annukka GomanVesaisen Pojat1:01:15+27:58
45.1608Mervi LuurilaRasti-Jyry1:02:07+28:50
46.1592Tiina SidensnöreRasti-Jyry1:02:33+29:16
47.1623Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta1:03:53+30:36
48.1599Sonja PäivinenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:04:11+30:54
49.1593Heidi Kilpinen-SuurnäkkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:06:00+32:43
50.1606Terhi MäntyläRasti-Nokia1:06:30+33:13
51.1594Malin StenbackaVaasan Suunnistajat1:06:34+33:17
52.1609Lilian BjörndahlIK Falken1:08:32+35:15
53.1598Sinikka RantanenKymin Suunnistajat1:15:10+41:53
53.1600Mari Sirén-KoskinenKeravan Urheilijat1:15:10+41:53
1602Kati LaaksoHiisirastiHyl.
1614Tarja NykänenJoutsenon KullervoHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D45 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1682Mia SaarilaaksoLappeen Riento32:27
2.1700Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:39+12
3.1696Sari SaarijärviSuunta-Sepot33:02+35
4.1667Mervi PesuTampereen Pyrintö34:32+2:05
5.1702Ingela MattssonPargas IF35:28+3:01
6.1683Heidi LiljeströmOK Trian37:38+5:11
7.1693Tessa PulliRastivarsat38:01+5:34
8.1681Anne PolsoVetelin Urheilijat38:18+5:51
9.1679Kirsi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot38:46+6:19
10.1694Sanna NymalmPargas IF39:01+6:34
11.1680Sanna NuottajärviOK Trian40:16+7:49
12.1697Sanna MultalaKuopion Suunnistajat40:34+8:07
13.1689Kirsi IsoherranenLynx40:58+8:31
14.1698Line NybakkenEspoon Suunta41:00+8:33
15.1668Satu TurtinenYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet41:37+9:10
16.1660Maarit DahlmanRastivarsat41:46+9:19
17.1706Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles42:17+9:50
18.1704Kirsi VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti43:00+10:33
19.1685Heli KetolaKoovee43:35+11:08
20.1686Nina MäkiJämsän Retki-Veikot44:05+11:38
21.1688Marja-Leena OjanahoKeminmaan Urheilijat44:06+11:39
22.1676Sirpa TorvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura44:20+11:53
23.1687Astra FranckeEspoon Suunta45:02+12:35
24.1656Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot46:20+13:53
25.1684Terhi Koivu-TikkanenEspoon Suunta47:09+14:42
26.1703Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot48:02+15:35
27.1705Virpi PalmenEspoon Suunta48:07+15:40
28.1695Irene TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat51:26+18:59
29.1669Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3752:30+20:03
30.1692Varpu KärkkäinenOlavin Rasti53:05+20:38
31.1652Sari LeiniöHelsingin Suunnistajat54:17+21:50
32.1665Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3755:16+22:49
33.1691Larissa ErolaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:18+22:51
34.1677Henna NurminenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:07+23:40
35.1699Annamari TiitolaLynx56:13+23:46
36.1658Terhi LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot57:58+25:31
37.1661Tarja TörmikoskiSavon Suunta58:23+25:56
38.1673Tarja KlemettiLiperin Taimi59:16+26:49
39.1662Hanna KahanpääEspoon Suunta59:46+27:19
40.1670Johanna AhoMS Parma1:00:53+28:26
41.1659Petra VirtalaPargas IF1:02:30+30:03
42.1672Iina OjaPihkaniskat1:02:36+30:09
43.1674Heli PeltolaKeuruun Kisailijat1:05:32+33:05
44.1655Sari LiikonenKärkölän Kisa-Veikot1:06:20+33:53
45.1675Mia HakuliKeravan Urheilijat1:09:22+36:55
46.1657Ulla SalminenEspoon Akilles1:10:45+38:18
47.1671Marjo KoistinenEspoon Suunta1:11:11+38:44
48.1664Anne-Mari HautamäkiRastiketut1:16:18+43:51
49.1663Mia PeräläKeravan Urheilijat1:17:12+44:45
50.1666Heli MurtoRajamäen Rykmentti1:34:04+1:01:37
51.1651Tiina Ala-NissiläMS Parma1:39:39+1:07:12
52.1653Annika AnderssonPargas IF1:42:17+1:09:50
1654Johanna MäättäläEspoon SuuntaKesk.
1690Piritta WartiainenEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D50 : 2,7 km

Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1743Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK25:38
2.1716Sirra ToivonenKangasala SK25:49+11
3.1744Sisko TurunenKalevan Rasti26:25+47
4.1738Marja-Liisa AuttiEspoon Suunta26:53+1:15
5.1746Leena HirvonenAsikkalan Raikas27:15+1:37
6.1763Eija KoskivaaraMS Parma28:21+2:43
7.1754Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö28:35+2:57
8.1740Marja TonderAlatornion Pirkat30:05+4:27
9.1761Marika Yli-KauppilaHiisirasti31:34+5:56
10.1760Anu EkströmMS Parma32:13+6:35
11.1750Eija BlomqvistIF Femman32:49+7:11
12.1751Teresa KollanenLynx33:43+8:05
13.1764Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-3733:51+8:13
14.1739Annamari VierikkoHelsingin Suunnistajat33:54+8:16
15.1753Leena-Riitta Tuumi-NiemiHelsingin Suunnistajat34:12+8:34
16.1749Sari KoskinenHiisirasti34:14+8:36
17.1742Carola RayOK7734:28+8:50
18.1711Tarja TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat34:39+9:01
19.1759Marjut VarpulaEspoon Suunta34:46+9:08
20.1747Jaana HölsöPaimion Rasti35:01+9:23
21.1745Heidi Torp-DonnerOK7735:05+9:27
22.1741Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:15+9:37
23.1755Helena Havia-KinnalaAngelniemen Ankkuri35:57+10:19
24.1719Leena KurriNavi36:04+10:26
25.1752Terése HagmanOK Trian36:16+10:38
26.1748Eija RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat36:35+10:57
27.1724Eija SipponenPaimion Rasti36:55+11:17
28.1762Anja-Riitta HokajärviPihkaniskat38:23+12:45
29.1758Riikka OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat39:06+13:28
30.1731Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat39:08+13:30
31.1734Mirka OikkonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:42+14:04
32.1737Taina JuotePihkaniskat40:29+14:51
33.1717Tuula HaverinenKajaanin Suunnistajat40:50+15:12
34.1714Tiina LaitinenKuopion Suunnistajat41:26+15:48
35.1713Sari KoskelaRasti-Jussit42:24+16:46
36.1728Susanna RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti42:32+16:54
37.1727Tiina MäkeläRauman Työväen Urheilijat42:57+17:19
38.1735Marjaana HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat43:13+17:35
39.1757Anneli LaurilaOK Trian44:09+18:31
40.1712Sari KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat45:05+19:27
41.1715Kirsi ViitanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura46:11+20:33
42.1730Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat46:28+20:50
43.1756Pia OutinenKymin Suunnistajat46:38+21:00
44.1729Meri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö47:01+21:23
45.1720Anu SeppäläEpilän Esa47:05+21:27
46.1732Anne PaalanenRajamäen Rykmentti48:33+22:55
47.1736Sari SaajanenJoutsenon Kullervo49:51+24:13
48.1733Virpi SnickarsSolf IK50:50+25:12
49.1721Hanna FranssilaAngelniemen Ankkuri54:53+29:15
50.1725Minna Iso-KoivistoKauhavan Wisa56:18+30:40
51.1723Tiina SundvallKuopion Suunnistajat57:28+31:50
52.1722Virpi KinnunenOlavin Rasti1:01:17+35:39
1718Sinikka KukkolaKuopion SuunnistajatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D55 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1803Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti25:05
2.1810Pirjo AaltoRasti-Nokia27:27+2:22
3.1811Nina Ljungqvist-SarparantLynx27:43+2:38
4.1817Kirsi KihlströmRasti E430:34+5:29
5.1812Anne NurmiAngelniemen Ankkuri31:04+5:59
6.1797Tuula SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4631:07+6:02
7.1818Satu NyholmRasti-Nokia31:38+6:33
8.1816Tuija KatajamäkiKauhavan Wisa32:31+7:26
9.1796Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta33:14+8:09
10.1807Sirkka OikarinenTampereen Pyrintö33:29+8:24
11.1795Kirsi LaasonenTampereen Pyrintö33:42+8:37
12.1802Marita KokkilaEspoon Suunta34:22+9:17
13.1815Päivi EinonenLahden Suunnistajat-3737:29+12:24
14.1772Suvi-Päivikki UusitaloItä-Hämeen Rasti37:32+12:27
15.1785Pirkko VehomäkiOlavin Rasti38:03+12:58
16.1806Arja VestolaNastolan Terä38:14+13:09
17.1808Terhi RajamäkiKangasala SK39:30+14:25
18.1798Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö39:34+14:29
19.1773Heli Antikainen-PaunaPargas IF40:17+15:12
20.1788Ann-Catherine HenrikssonPargas IF40:42+15:37
21.1775Terttu LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti41:10+16:05
22.1801Kirsti SalmiRajamäen Rykmentti41:17+16:12
23.1814Pirjo KauriaOlavin Rasti41:42+16:37
24.1805Liisa JugaKeravan Urheilijat42:07+17:02
25.1800Tuula LalloOK Trian42:38+17:33
26.1790Tarja PajunenNavi43:49+18:44
27.1789Lotta BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti44:29+19:24
28.1777Ulla SoininenSäyneisen Salpa44:43+19:38
29.1786Anja MäkeläRiihimäen Suunnistajat44:49+19:44
30.1793Outi MarkkiEspoon Suunta45:06+20:01
31.1813Saija LaurilaKangasala SK46:32+21:27
32.1774Merja ToivonenEpilän Esa47:11+22:06
33.1792Anne MäntynenKalevan Rasti49:13+24:08
34.1781Merja AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat49:15+24:10
35.1791Tarja JokikokkoOulun Tarmo51:42+26:37
36.1783Leena KoivuniemiRasti-Nokia51:55+26:50
37.1779Tuija JurvakainenRasti-Hyry52:09+27:04
38.1778Ulrika HaajanenOK Raseborg52:18+27:13
39.1771Arja KallioRiihimäen Suunnistajat52:21+27:16
40.1782Carola PengerPargas IF52:42+27:37
41.1784Maj-Lis RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot55:33+30:28
42.1819Terttu JalantoKangasala SK1:02:40+37:35
43.1780Kirsti MäntyläRastiketut1:13:17+48:12
44.1776Maire KosamoPudasjärven Urheilijat1:16:51+51:46
1787Ulla KallioKeravan UrheilijatKesk.
1809Mirja LinjamaEspoon SuuntaKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D60 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1857Anne Pelto-HuikkoHiisirasti27:23
2.1854Merja PuromiesEspoon Suunta27:24+1
3.1870Elina KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti28:45+1:22
4.1865Outi BorgenströmIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima29:18+1:55
5.1849Hennariikka LonkaKalevan Rasti29:53+2:30
6.1856Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän Ponnistus32:41+5:18
7.1863Annariitta KottonenLynx33:41+6:18
8.1842Maija KäkeläPuolangan Ryhti34:56+7:33
9.1836Mirja MikkolainenValkeakosken Haka34:58+7:35
10.1859Päivi RaatikainenRasti E435:49+8:26
11.1864Ann LindholmOK7736:45+9:22
12.1851Maija KerkolaHämeenlinnan Tarmo37:58+10:35
13.1861Raili LiimatainenHyvinkään Rasti38:14+10:51
14.1846Helena JumppanenPihkaniskat38:25+11:02
15.1843Helena Kajaala-YlikoskiValkeakosken Haka39:06+11:43
16.1833Päivi PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa39:18+11:55
17.1869Marita SaariSuunta-Sepot39:54+12:31
18.1838Ritva SirenRiihimäen Suunnistajat39:59+12:36
19.1841Tuire NiemiTampereen Pyrintö40:10+12:47
20.1835Pirjo LavikainenKangasala SK40:27+13:04
21.1853Rita ForsströmOK Raseborg41:01+13:38
22.1847Arja PajunenOriveden Ponnistus41:53+14:30
23.1829Outi MontonenItä-Hämeen Rasti42:35+15:12
24.1866Erja RaikoHyvinkään Rasti45:38+18:15
25.1860Maria-Leena HakkarainenItä-Hämeen Rasti45:45+18:22
26.1855Marja TöyryläKymin Suunnistajat49:21+21:58
27.1837Kirsti KattilakoskiKokkolan Suunnistajat51:05+23:42
28.1832Rita WickholmOK Trian51:27+24:04
29.1821Marjatta VaaraKankaanpään Suunnistajat51:38+24:15
30.1852Kirsti MoilanenMaarian Mahti52:06+24:43
31.1868Kristiina AhlqvistRaisu Lumous53:05+25:42
32.1830Terhi UotilaOriveden Ponnistus53:31+26:08
33.1825Marja-Liisa ParjanneEspoon Suunta53:46+26:23
34.1862Paula MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat54:02+26:39
35.1850Sinikka TaimistoMS Parma56:11+28:48
36.1827Gunnevi KiiskinenTampereen Pyrintö58:58+31:35
37.1839Ritva VäisänenKymin Suunnistajat59:30+32:07
38.1823Marjo VirtanenHiisirasti59:31+32:08
39.1867Suvi AntilaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko1:00:00+32:37
40.1828Hannele UusitaloLoimaan Jankko1:00:01+32:38
41.1844Anneli OjapaloRajamäen Rykmentti1:05:35+38:12
42.1848Tiina LeskinenLynx1:09:53+42:30
43.1826Tuula KananenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:15:52+48:29
44.1824Päivi ElfvengrenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:19:04+51:41
45.1831Netta TammisaloKangasala SK1:23:23+56:00
46.1834Tuula ToivanenRasti-Nokia1:43:42+1:16:19
1822Maire MeriheinäPihkaniskatKesk.
1845Tuija SoanjärviLynxKesk.
1840Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D65 : 2,2 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1924Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan Rasti28:09
2.1913Pirkko KalliolaMaarian Mahti31:30+3:21
3.1920Heidi StrangHyvinkään Rasti34:27+6:18
4.1908Vellamo ToivonenOK7734:49+6:40
5.1909Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat35:14+7:05
6.1907Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat35:26+7:17
7.1919Maaria RitasaloVakka-Rasti36:34+8:25
8.1905Arja NurminenValkeakosken Haka37:28+9:19
9.1922Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven Pullistus37:50+9:41
10.1914Bodil FredIF Femman38:02+9:53
11.1923Irmeli SaariHirvensalon Heitto38:22+10:13
12.1904Airi SipponenPaimion Rasti39:26+11:17
13.1910Kaija TurkuHelsingin Suunnistajat39:27+11:18
14.1883Riitta HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:42+11:33
15.1882Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat -4641:50+13:41
16.1916Sirpa LakanenMuuramen Rasti42:57+14:48
17.1901Pirjo KarvonenSuomusjärven Sisu43:33+15:24
18.1881Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon Kullervo43:39+15:30
19.1918Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat44:03+15:54
20.1915Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven Pullistus44:49+16:40
21.1927Leena SavonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat45:03+16:54
22.1911Anne StoorKokkolan Suunnistajat45:36+17:27
23.1896Hilkka LankiaTampereen Pyrintö46:27+18:18
24.1903Anneli HämäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat47:07+18:58
25.1912Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo47:58+19:49
26.1899Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon Sisu49:26+21:17
27.1925Gia AlexanderssonPargas IF52:41+24:32
28.1891Pia VähänenHyvinkään Rasti52:43+24:34
29.1917Beatrice MalmstenLynx53:26+25:17
30.1890Tuula PöntinenNavi54:23+26:14
31.1892Sisko MalkkiSavon Suunta54:42+26:33
32.1884Margit RiikonenPerttelin Peikot56:39+28:30
33.1886Marja SuomalainenLeppävaaran Sisu57:07+28:58
34.1897Helvi PetäysPihkaniskat57:51+29:42
35.1902Kaija VenäläinenValkeakosken Haka59:01+30:52
36.1887Tuija OlliTarpian Suunta1:00:22+32:13
37.1895Anneli BergströmEspoon Suunta1:01:57+33:48
38.1885Eija HyvönenRasti-Pielinen1:04:44+36:35
39.1893Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:07:37+39:28
40.1898Eija NurminenTampereen Pyrintö1:16:12+48:03
41.1889Mirja-Li. Laakso-LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo1:18:44+50:35
42.1888Hilkka LipastiEspoon Suunta1:18:59+50:50
43.1921Aila NurminenHiisirasti1:22:10+54:01
1926Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D70 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1947Maija VerhaVakka-Rasti24:38
2.1938Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet25:58+1:20
3.1952Pirjo KurppaMaarian Mahti26:34+1:56
4.1957Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-Jussit26:42+2:04
5.1949Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OK27:12+2:34
6.1950Ritva KajavaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat28:05+3:27
7.1948Eila PalomäkiSuunta-Sepot28:54+4:16
8.1956Kaija DahlmanRastivarsat28:55+4:17
9.1931Helena MannervesiRasti-Lukko30:44+6:06
10.1944Juulia SalmelaRiihimäen Suunnistajat30:47+6:09
11.1946Kaarina RahkasuoRasti 8833:23+8:45
12.1945Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän Esa35:26+10:48
13.1935Liisa SärkkäNavi37:05+12:27
14.1951Eila PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot37:48+13:10
15.1940Marja KaarnijärviOriveden Ponnistus37:49+13:11
16.1939Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry39:41+15:03
17.1933Saga PåttIF Minken40:30+15:52
18.1953Paula KetolaLoimaan Jankko41:28+16:50
19.1955Marja-Liisa OjamaaSalon Viesti42:21+17:43
20.1943Ulla AhonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:37+17:59
21.1942Helena LuomaPihkaniskat42:44+18:06
22.1932Annikka TaittoSK Vuoksi43:12+18:34
23.1934Liisa SundbergLynx45:16+20:38
24.1954Tuulikki KarvinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:47+36:09
25.1941Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:05:38+41:00
26.1936Tuuli KastemaaHirvensalon Heitto1:06:37+41:59
1937Pirkko EskolaRasti 88Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D75 : 1,7 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1969Rauni MuikkuNavi24:06
2.1971Eeva TanskaEspoon Suunta25:01+55
3.1970Marja-Liisa RuusunenEpilän Esa26:19+2:13
4.1968Pirkko TahvanainenHollolan Urheilijat -4630:21+6:15
5.1962Riitta TalkaJoutsenon Kullervo44:43+20:37
6.1967Leena PaateroEspoon Suunta46:08+22:02
7.1965Marja RaatikkaHelsingin Suunnistajat48:23+24:17
8.1964Elli PelkonenKeski-Karjalan Rasti50:52+26:46
9.1963Kaarina IsoherranenHelsingin Suunnistajat54:39+30:33
10.1961Maija HyttinenKeski-Karjalan Rasti57:14+33:08
1966Marjatta VauhkonenEpilän EsaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D80 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1984Ritva JakoahoHyvinkään Rasti38:33
2.1982Aino KirkkalaSuosmeren Salpa41:13+2:40
3.1985Eila PekkarinenKeravan Urheilijat47:03+8:30
4.1981Leena PiskonenNavi47:45+9:12
5.1983Marjatta VehmanenKeravan Urheilijat1:02:35+24:02

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D85 : 1,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1991Sole NieminenJämsän Retki-Veikot46:32
1992Saara KoivunenSuunta JyväskyläKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H21B1 : 5,2 km

Lähti: 51, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2349Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima28:42
2.2353Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti28:43+1
3.2051Pavel KubatVaajakosken Terä30:12+1:30
4.2439Anssi HuostilaTampereen Pyrintö30:30+1:48
5.2047Aki SaariVaajakosken Terä30:51+2:09
6.2346Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö31:07+2:25
7.2403Tuomas TervoRajamäen Rykmentti31:11+2:29
8.2244Lari PernuEspoon Suunta31:21+2:39
9.2443Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-3731:24+2:42
10.2130Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima31:28+2:46
11.2145Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät31:44+3:02
12.2345Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti31:46+3:04
13.2141Mikael FabritiusOK Trian31:52+3:10
14.2136Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät31:54+3:12
15.2137Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät31:59+3:17
16.2248Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti32:12+3:30
17.2036Eero HeinonenMS Parma32:16+3:34
18.2042Janne MänkärläLynx32:19+3:37
19.2035Henri KalveMS Parma32:37+3:55
20.2008Daniel StenlundPaimion Rasti32:40+3:58
21.2221Juho KorpiNavi32:54+4:12
22.2436Kirill KomarovEspoon Suunta33:30+4:48
23.2429Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK33:32+4:50
24.2409Ari-Pekka LassilaKoovee33:35+4:53
25.2340Corentin RouxNavi33:49+5:07
26.2437Tobia PezzatiTampereen Pyrintö33:53+5:11
27.2418Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen Ankkuri34:06+5:24
28.2242Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx34:07+5:25
29.2426Lasse KauttoVaajakosken Terä34:11+5:29
30.2118Gleb TikhonovTurun Metsänkävijät34:17+5:35
31.2236Lauri PohjolaSuunta Jyväskylä34:34+5:52
32.2237Henrik VäisänenMS Parma34:35+5:53
33.2235Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-3734:42+6:00
34.2438Peeter PihlMS Parma35:00+6:18
35.2041Jörgen WickholmOK Trian35:02+6:20
36.2108Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken Terä35:35+6:53
37.2140Maxime RauturierAngelniemen Ankkuri35:37+6:55
38.2135Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti35:39+6:57
38.2209Christian KronbergIF Femman35:39+6:57
40.2024Mikko SirénAngelniemen Ankkuri35:40+6:58
41.2134Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:52+7:10
42.2339Petteri MuukkonenOK Trian36:01+7:19
43.2038Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken Terä36:16+7:34
44.2321Aleksi SopoKuopion Suunnistajat36:26+7:44
45.2336Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat36:43+8:01
46.2337Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti36:56+8:14
47.2325Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-3737:10+8:28
48.2032Petja PöyhönenRastikarhut37:23+8:41
49.2238Santeri SainioKangasala SK38:43+10:01
2043Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräKesk.
2239Niklas SaramäkiLynxHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H21B2 : 5,0 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2246Joonas AholaNavi30:22
2.2309Leo LaakkonenTampereen Pyrintö30:49+27
3.2131Jarkko HuovilaTampereen Pyrintö31:02+40
4.2424Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö31:12+50
5.2319Jere AhonenKangasala SK31:36+1:14
6.2027Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion Rasti31:55+1:33
7.2442Antti ParjanneLynx32:02+1:40
8.2241Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:55+2:33
9.2037Pauli LeinonenSuunta Jyväskylä32:57+2:35
10.2428Heikki ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat33:27+3:05
11.2015Lasse SuonpääPaimion Rasti33:38+3:16
12.2006Misa TuomalaSuunta Jyväskylä33:40+3:18
13.2327Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot33:44+3:22
14.2228Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SK33:48+3:26
15.2132Anton SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä33:59+3:37
16.2123Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:04+3:42
17.2433Miika SuominenKoovee34:09+3:47
18.2417Sampo HyppöläKuopion Suunnistajat34:13+3:51
19.2431Timo MahonenIFK Lidingö SOK34:22+4:00
20.2022Nicolas SimoninIFK Lidingö SOK34:27+4:05
21.2423Janne OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot35:08+4:46
22.2408Aapo LaihoVehkalahden Veikot35:23+5:01
23.2214Joona HuilaHiisirasti35:26+5:04
24.2216Juha VartiainenKuopion Suunnistajat35:33+5:11
25.2124Rainer KujalaLynx36:02+5:40
26.2435Eero InkeriVehkalahden Veikot36:03+5:41
27.2117Tommi OksanenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:09+5:47
28.2331Tuomas KotroIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima36:10+5:48
29.2106Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat36:38+6:16
30.2031Jonathan RayOK7736:40+6:18
31.2107Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima36:47+6:25
32.2212Joonatan KiveläPerhon Kiri36:58+6:36
33.2322Miikka KetonenKokkolan Suunnistajat37:02+6:40
34.2133Aaro RuoholaMS Parma37:26+7:04
35.2444Bryan RusselKeelyIFK Lidingö SOK37:31+7:09
36.2334Anssi VesantoEspoon Suunta38:01+7:39
37.2234Caj SnickarsOK7738:44+8:22
38.2028Iisak HelanderSK Pohjantähti38:48+8:26
39.2128Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat39:11+8:49
40.2324Aapo SummanenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:12+8:50
41.2029Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat39:23+9:01
42.2105Jonne PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö39:46+9:24
43.2328Ville LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat39:52+9:30
44.2225Kalle ManninenAnttolan Urheilijat40:25+10:03
45.2224Erik HaajanenOK Raseborg40:54+10:32
46.2230Perttu SorsaHiidenkiertäjät41:00+10:38
47.2227Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3741:54+11:32
48.2125Jere KommioHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:23+12:01
49.2432Simo HasuOK Trian46:21+15:59
50.2007Jonas JernPaimion Rasti47:42+17:20
51.2323Tero HeikkiläPaimion Rasti47:53+17:31
2313Jeremias LipsanenNaviHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H21B3 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 54, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2122Jarno ParkkinenKoovee28:52
2.2020Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken Terä29:06+14
3.2026Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima29:54+1:02
4.2017Ville KeskisaariIFK Lidingö SOK31:24+2:32
5.2039Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri31:42+2:50
6.2415Simo MertanenLappeen Riento31:51+2:59
7.2226Janne KuningasLappeen Riento31:54+3:02
8.2318Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK32:16+3:24
9.2247Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät32:30+3:38
10.2119Antti JärvenpääOK7732:46+3:54
11.2320Lauri KleemolaLynx33:03+4:11
12.2109Aki YlitaloHauhon Sisu33:06+4:14
13.2115George MavchunEspoon Suunta33:18+4:26
14.2223Toni HartvikPaimion Rasti33:26+4:34
15.2013Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-Veikot33:41+4:49
16.2208Evgeny ArtemovLappeen Riento34:14+5:22
17.2316Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut34:17+5:25
18.2213Joona OjapaloLynx34:49+5:57
19.2333Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento34:50+5:58
20.2019Janne KukkonenKuopion Suunnistajat35:14+6:22
21.2314Ville KokkilaEspoon Suunta35:20+6:28
22.2030Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä35:31+6:39
23.2402Antti IivariRasti-Kurikka35:36+6:44
24.2200Miska TervalaRastivarsat35:40+6:48
25.2016Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät35:41+6:49
26.2416Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SK35:48+6:56
27.2113Ville HuomolinLappeen Riento35:56+7:04
28.2207Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjät35:58+7:06
29.2419Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjät36:10+7:18
30.2422Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan Urheilijat36:11+7:19
31.2231Eero-Matti VainioMS Parma36:28+7:36
32.2434Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-3736:34+7:42
33.2301Mikko RahkolaSK Pohjantähti36:35+7:43
34.2233Daniel BlomsterOK Trian36:45+7:53
35.2332Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjät36:49+7:57
36.2315Mikko LaaksoHelsingin Suunnistajat36:54+8:02
37.2018Atte LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:08+8:16
38.2206Sebastian WesterOK Trian38:15+9:23
39.2407Joel HakalaAngelniemen Ankkuri38:51+9:59
40.2220Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi39:01+10:09
41.2112Lauri LaasanenLaihian Luja39:12+10:20
42.2116André BruguièreRasti-Nokia39:20+10:28
43.2427Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-3739:31+10:39
44.2100Mikko LindbergAngelniemen Ankkuri39:45+10:53
45.2405Lauri NuuttilaLappeen Riento39:47+10:55
46.2111Olli HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat39:52+11:00
47.2307Teemu KemppainenSK Uusi40:33+11:41
48.2005Ville VierimaaEspoon Akilles40:37+11:45
49.2306Ilya MogilnyHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:47+11:55
50.2413Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta41:27+12:35
51.2004Paulus SulkulaSuunta Jyväskylä42:20+13:28
52.2412Patrick KronbergIF Femman42:34+13:42
53.2110Eero KahilaTampereen Pyrintö46:42+17:50
54.2102Esa HietalaPudasjärven Urheilijat48:33+19:41

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H21B4 : 4,5 km

Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2126Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsat31:17
2.2420Niko NissinenSK Pohjantähti31:56+39
3.2146Felix SpaethIFK Lidingö SOK32:21+1:04
4.2217Tobias JernOK7733:49+2:32
5.2312Miika VehmasEspoon Suunta35:04+3:47
6.2421Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles35:53+4:36
7.2400Atte SeppänenJoutsenon Kullervo39:00+7:43
8.2222Eero MarkkilaRasti-Kurikka39:08+7:51
9.2317Kimmo BergEspoon Akilles39:51+8:34
10.2300Lauri LeinonenSK Pohjantähti40:24+9:07
11.2114Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion Pirkat40:40+9:23
12.2329Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon Akilles41:07+9:50
13.2401Mikael KöykkäRasti-Vihti41:37+10:20
14.2201Lauri TapolaRasti-Jyry42:00+10:43
14.2404Vesa AsikainenKalajoen Junkkarit42:00+10:43
16.2023Matias KankkunenOK7742:18+11:01
17.2305Antti KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat42:22+11:05
18.2012Kari KokkinenLahden Taimi42:58+11:41
19.2103Janne KansonenJoutsenon Kullervo43:34+12:17
20.2104Viljo OripeltoHauhon Sisu43:49+12:32
21.2014Heikki VirekunnasTampereen Pyrintö43:55+12:38
22.2010Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima44:32+13:15
23.2002Tomi KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot45:06+13:49
24.2310Sami MäntyAngelniemen Ankkuri45:21+14:04
25.2202Juha JärvenpääHelsingin Suunnistajat45:49+14:32
26.2204Fredrik BlomsterOK Trian47:11+15:54
27.2210Leo TolvanenPihkaniskat49:01+17:44
28.2304Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsat49:39+18:22
29.2203Antti KorhonenHyvinkään Rasti52:42+21:25
30.2011Mikko KemppinenLahden Taimi53:10+21:53
31.2205Eerik SihvolaValkealan Kajo55:27+24:10
32.2303Jussi ParttiNavi55:44+24:27
33.2003Henri PasanenOK Trian57:21+26:04
2211Pyry NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.
2410Markus TurunenRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D21B1 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2510Satu HeittolaRasti-Kurikka29:19
2.2722Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti30:21+1:02
3.2511Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre30:59+1:40
4.2621Emmi JokelaSweden31:06+1:47
5.2617Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx31:37+2:18
6.2822Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat31:58+2:39
7.2830Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri32:01+2:42
8.2707Elisa MäkinenMS Parma32:07+2:48
9.2507Laura ParjanneHiidenkiertäjät32:08+2:49
10.2506Noora KoskinenMS Parma32:11+2:52
11.2608Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti32:16+2:57
12.2723Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti32:31+3:12
13.2527Sara KarvonenLynx32:39+3:20
14.2820Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut33:08+3:49
15.2625Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut33:17+3:58
16.2517Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri33:18+3:59
17.2731Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat33:40+4:21
18.2522Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat34:14+4:55
19.2724Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat34:32+5:13
20.2716Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima34:33+5:14
21.2717Elisabeth HanssonIFK Lidingö SOK34:40+5:21
22.2620Isabel DonnerOK7735:00+5:41
23.2618Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta35:18+5:59
24.2818Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi35:25+6:06
25.2826Laura JakobssonRastikarhut35:44+6:25
26.2629Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut35:51+6:32
27.2606Oona ValkonenKangasniemen Kalske36:08+6:49
28.2718Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat36:48+7:29
29.2815Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä36:52+7:33
30.2612Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat36:53+7:34
31.2623Mari SeppänenOK7736:55+7:36
32.2810Venla HeikkiläHelsingin Suunnistajat37:34+8:15
33.2813Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK39:23+10:04
34.2704Hilla StenlundPaimion Rasti39:30+10:11
35.2616Anni ValtonenMS Parma39:35+10:16
36.2808Aada ForsmanOK7739:45+10:26
37.2611Kati SavinainenRasti-Kurikka40:13+10:54
38.2505Eveliina NykänenLappeen Riento40:19+11:00
39.2708Marjo TaanilaKoovee40:21+11:02
40.2805Aleksandra ArtemovaLappeen Riento41:13+11:54
41.2814Miina RuokolainenOK7741:22+12:03
42.2536Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö42:18+12:59
43.2715Johanna ViiloTampereen Pyrintö42:21+13:02
44.2504Satu RautiainenRasti E442:50+13:31
45.2827Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering43:12+13:53
46.2512Vivian LindholmOK7745:41+16:22
47.2513Anna VoutilainenEspoon Akilles45:57+16:38

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D21B2 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.2526Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK28:28
2.2520Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat29:40+1:12
3.2601Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät30:55+2:27
4.2812Päivi JulkuOK Trian33:03+4:35
5.2615Outi HasuOK Trian33:07+4:39
6.2500Elina NevalainenItä-Hämeen Rasti33:56+5:28
7.2720Hanne ManderbackaTurun Suunnistajat34:06+5:38
8.2614Sabrina MeriheinäPihkaniskat34:43+6:15
9.2607Satu AsikainenKalajoen Junkkarit34:54+6:26
10.2528Niina HulkkonenSweden34:58+6:30
11.2515Ella NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat35:22+6:54
12.2516Barbora PijakovaIFK Lidingö SOK35:27+6:59
13.2807Annukka HelleEspoon Akilles35:41+7:13
14.2721Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat37:24+8:56
15.2604Maria LerssiEspoon Akilles38:01+9:33
16.2600Kirsi SipiläHollolan Urheilijat -4638:04+9:36
17.2705Iida VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti38:49+10:21
18.2711Ramona Akermarck MahonenIFK Lidingö SOK39:04+10:36
19.2602Caroline SandelinNärpes OK39:07+10:39
20.2803Aino LaasanenLaihian Luja40:49+12:21
21.2800Kati RikalaAnttolan Urheilijat40:55+12:27
22.2710Tiina KihlströmTurun Suunnistajat41:14+12:46
23.2603Saara AntellKeravan Urheilijat42:26+13:58
24.2700Henna SalminenOK7742:56+14:28
25.2811Laura JerkkuTurun Suunnistajat44:04+15:36
26.2503Miina HietalaKymin Suunnistajat46:14+17:46
27.2605Essi JalantoKangasala SK46:39+18:11
28.2712Mirabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti47:36+19:08
29.2809Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon Akilles49:26+20:58
30.2802Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles50:01+21:33
31.2501Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus51:13+22:45
32.2502Sara LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti51:49+23:21
33.2709Laura JakobssonEspoon Suunta52:16+23:48
34.2508Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon Suunta1:04:46+36:18
35.2702Eija IhanainenOlavin Rasti1:12:55+44:27
2613Tuuli PaunonenKooveeKesk.
2703Eerika RantalaHelsingin SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H20B : 4,1 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3119Kiri HuhtanenTampereen Pyrintö28:48
2.3131Matti SuutariVehkalahden Veikot30:05+1:17
3.3124Lars VicariNavi31:26+2:38
4.3019Samu TakanenVehkalahden Veikot32:14+3:26
5.3001Eppu HonkanenRasti-Pielinen33:26+4:38
6.3111Juho TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat35:32+6:44
7.3000Veeti NissinenPuolangan Ryhti36:01+7:13
8.3008Juho MäkiRasti 8836:20+7:32
9.3108Riku KoirikiviRasTiimi39:49+11:01
10.3105Jerry AunulaEspoon Suunta44:17+15:29
11.3007Tobias EkholmOK Trian46:55+18:07
3103Antti AhtiainenVehkalahden VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H18B : 3,5 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3332Pietu JutilaRastikarhut24:24
2.3205Pyry WillmanRastikarhut25:50+1:26
3.3222Ville JoopiUlvilan Ura26:12+1:48
4.3220Matti LaasanenLaihian Luja27:36+3:12
5.3218Kimmo KontioKangasala SK27:43+3:19
6.3337Joel SchüleKoovee28:50+4:26
7.3319Eemeli KokkonenKuhmon Peurat30:29+6:05
8.3304Jere NissinenSK Pohjantähti31:28+7:04
8.3307Severi OrrainenHyvinkään Rasti31:28+7:04
10.3302Pyry EskelinenSK Vuoksi31:44+7:20
11.3210Henri KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot32:08+7:44
12.3303Topias UusitaloEspoon Suunta32:47+8:23
13.3323Otto GripenbergIF Brahe33:05+8:41
14.3312Robin UdellSolf IK33:15+8:51
15.3223Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän Urheilijat33:34+9:10
16.3310Saku HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot34:07+9:43
17.3314Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri34:55+10:31
18.3326Aaro TakanenVehkalahden Veikot35:18+10:54
19.3212Juho KangasLapuan Virkiä35:22+10:58
20.3300Eetu LakanenPerhon Kiri35:26+11:02
21.3320Onni SinerväTurun Suunnistajat35:30+11:06
22.3219Cedrik SandellOK Raseborg35:35+11:11
23.3224Matti KallioSK Uusi35:56+11:32
24.3208Sami RaitolaEspoon Suunta38:02+13:38
25.3216Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti38:04+13:40
26.3305Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot39:25+15:01
27.3217Lauri PartanenHyvinkään Rasti40:02+15:38
28.3206Eeka HusuSK Vuoksi42:25+18:01
29.3315Lauri PuupponenEspoon Suunta42:34+18:10
30.3309Matias RokkaLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:10+18:46
31.3203Severi HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet45:44+21:20
32.3209Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3745:52+21:28
33.3215Elias TikkanenEspoon Suunta47:06+22:42
34.3301Dennis FlorströmEspoon Akilles1:07:00+42:36
3324Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiKesk.
3227Benjamin LambergEspoon SuuntaKesk.
3311Harri MarttinenAnttolan UrheilijatHyl.
3327Ossi MustonenTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H16B : 2,9 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3448Akseli VirtanenKymin Suunnistajat19:33

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H15B : 2,9 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3639Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta22:01
2.3537Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura23:58+1:57
3.3535Juuso EkolaAlahärmän Kisa25:06+3:05
4.3626Jami KallioniemiRasti-Lukko26:03+4:02
5.3637Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta26:04+4:03
6.3635Lucas HansénOK Botnia27:10+5:09
7.3505Alec StillOK Trian27:47+5:46
8.3616Juuso KetonenRastivarsat28:05+6:04
9.3520Juho NupponenRasti-Lukko29:16+7:15
10.3531Oliver SchüleKoovee29:41+7:40
11.3621Kasperi TamminenLuumäen Rasti29:56+7:55
12.3533Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs30:09+8:08
13.3618Joonatan VuorensolaLynx30:34+8:33
14.3515Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-3731:11+9:10
15.3519Teemu PihlajamäkiLapuan Virkiä31:24+9:23
16.3640Miki NiemensivuRasti-Lukko31:28+9:27
17.3508Otto SoiniKymin Suunnistajat32:04+10:03
18.3503Antti SeppänenOlavin Rasti32:36+10:35
19.3619Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3732:53+10:52
20.3614Vinski MalinenNavi33:21+11:20
21.3638Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-3734:22+12:21
22.3601Samu KuusioRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat35:16+13:15
23.3613Aarni LaineTampereen Pyrintö37:29+15:28
24.3502Aku-Pekka RasaAnttolan Urheilijat37:57+15:56
25.3504Nicholas StjernbergOK Trian39:05+17:04
26.3518Valter JoensuuIF Brahe41:09+19:08
27.3608Totte VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö44:34+22:33
28.3617Oskari PalomäkiUlvilan Ura46:36+24:35
29.3509Jyry TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö47:35+25:34
30.3507Jesse MäkiRasti 8853:51+31:50
31.3604Matias KavakkoKymin Suunnistajat56:22+34:21
32.3510Oskari RannilaVetelin Urheilijat56:50+34:49
33.3610Antti LaatuHelsingin Suunnistajat1:01:54+39:53
3623Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöKesk.
3607Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitHyl.
3501Markus MäättänenEspoon SuuntaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D20B : 3,0 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3718Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot38:40
2.3713Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo39:01+21
3.3705Roosa KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles45:57+7:17
4.3717Anna SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti50:52+12:12

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D18B : 2,8 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3801Aino RantalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura25:03
2.3903Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat26:05+1:02
3.3823Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta27:34+2:31
4.3913Jessica BartholdiEspoon Akilles27:52+2:49
5.3806Raisa KantanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat29:14+4:11
6.3810Aino KuuselaRastivarsat29:21+4:18
7.3820Tuuli MäkinenUlvilan Ura30:10+5:07
8.3918Linda SainioKangasala SK30:11+5:08
9.3817Ennimaria JärventaustaKyrös-Rasti30:41+5:38
10.3822Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta31:10+6:07
11.3910Annika TarkkanenUlvilan Ura31:17+6:14
12.3807Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot32:04+7:01
13.3819Pinja JutilaRastikarhut32:17+7:14
14.3902Saimi KeränenRasti-Hyry32:29+7:26
15.3811Mari TuominenKankaanpään Suunnistajat32:46+7:43
16.3907Julia HirvonenKyrös-Rasti33:30+8:27
17.3908Venla VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat34:33+9:30
18.3809Aino LehikoinenEspoon Suunta35:04+10:01
19.3906Viivi VesterinenHyvinkään Rasti35:29+10:26
20.3803Elisa KiiskinenSotkamon Jymy35:37+10:34
21.3808Sandra IsoniemiOK Trian35:57+10:54
22.3805Jannica LindahlOK Trian36:45+11:42
23.3905Alisa AspKoovee41:58+16:55
24.3900Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot43:09+18:06
25.3800Anni NuuttilaRasti-Jussit43:37+18:34

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D16B : 2,4 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4003Jenni MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat1:09:37

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

D15B : 2,4 km

Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.4143Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö21:31
2.4131Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti24:24+2:53
3.4238Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö25:55+4:24
4.4137Elisa PiriläMS Parma26:42+5:11
5.4138Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot27:29+5:58
6.4126Adveliina KoskinenKyrös-Rasti27:52+6:21
7.4114Emilia MelenderRasti-Jussit28:54+7:23
8.4221Wilhelmina BackmanOK7729:05+7:34
9.4124Lotte-Line EkströmMS Parma29:37+8:06
10.4217Elli LuomaTampereen Pyrintö29:40+8:09
11.4121Nea ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti30:31+9:00
12.4205Maisa SopanenRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat30:51+9:20
13.4211Ada KeroOK7731:56+10:25
14.4229Fanni MäättäläEspoon Suunta32:00+10:29
15.4227Liisa TurkkilaEspoon Suunta32:42+11:11
16.4118Venla RannilaVetelin Urheilijat33:11+11:40
17.4110Mette SoiniKymin Suunnistajat33:30+11:59
18.4206Ida NymanPihkaniskat33:55+12:24
19.4215Oona TonderSK Vuoksi34:02+12:31
20.4117Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat34:08+12:37
21.4218Emilia PätäriKymin Suunnistajat34:29+12:58
22.4214Eeva PeltolaLapuan Virkiä34:36+13:05
23.4202Liina HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat35:08+13:37
24.4212Merianna RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat35:46+14:15
25.4106Tinja LanttaLappeen Riento36:30+14:59
26.4207Kristiina MartikainenOK Trian37:14+15:43
27.4123Kerttu TuomistoMS Parma37:16+15:45
28.4107Vilja ViinikainenEspoon Suunta38:02+16:31
29.4120Henrika BrinkPargas IF38:49+17:18
30.4208Kiia JokelaVehkalahden Veikot39:40+18:09
31.4111Sara LaurénPargas IF40:28+18:57
32.4104Maija LaitimoJoutsenon Kullervo45:40+24:09
33.4203Sofia SlotteOK7747:44+26:13
34.4220Elli SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat48:57+27:26
35.4122Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:41+28:10
4216Sanni LavonenMiehikkälän VilkasKesk.
4100Venla SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatKesk.
4101Nicolina BergOK BotniaHyl.
4225Vilma WahlstenPaimion RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H35B : 4,0 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5007Tuomas HelinRastihaukat50:17

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H40B : 4,0 km

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5132Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-3730:00
2.5202Tuomas NiemiLynx31:16+1:16
3.5118Tuomas HyyppäKokkolan Suunnistajat32:31+2:31
4.5114Kaj RauteSuomusjärven Sisu34:43+4:43
5.5224Joni HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat37:48+7:48
6.5112Matti HorppuPerttelin Peikot39:18+9:18
7.5206Tero VirkkalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura39:43+9:43
8.5200Mika MäntyläRasti-Nokia39:45+9:45
9.5111Pyry RahkilaVaajakosken Terä39:51+9:51
10.5108Juuso RepoEspoon Suunta40:31+10:31
11.5201Heikki TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö43:20+13:20
12.5109Mikko PääkkönenKuhmon Peurat45:14+15:14
13.5207Teemu MatilainenRastihaukat45:17+15:17
14.5107Jukka TaniKymin Suunnistajat45:45+15:45
15.5204Pauli KainiemiKymin Suunnistajat46:02+16:02
16.5210Mikko KeroOK7746:05+16:05
17.5103Kai KorhonenSK Vuoksi46:35+16:35
18.5209Sami LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö51:44+21:44
19.5208Jani MyyryläinenNavi52:11+22:11
5106Sami MiettinenPihkaniskatKesk.
5102Markus PalokangasAlatornion PirkatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H45B : 3,4 km

Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5426Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi26:09
2.5406Teijo MarttinenNavi28:03+1:54
3.5329Pasi LaaksonenEspoon Suunta28:29+2:20
4.5324Janne NeuvonenLuumäen Rasti29:47+3:38
5.5301Jari JohanssonOK Trian33:10+7:01
6.5417Jan TäppinenOK Raseborg33:27+7:18
7.5428Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiö33:37+7:28
8.5422Pekka MäättänenEspoon Suunta34:14+8:05
9.5400Janne AumoLynx34:17+8:08
10.5325Marko RajalaHelsingin Suunnistajat34:21+8:12
11.5423Mikael SuvantoRasti-Jussit34:25+8:16
12.5314Toni SoiniKymin Suunnistajat34:42+8:33
13.5421Jani IsoluomaRasti-Kurikka34:57+8:48
14.5320Arttu LaineEspoon Suunta35:01+8:52
15.5418Janne KuusivaaraEspoon Akilles35:08+8:59
16.5323Jaakko PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti35:12+9:03
17.5404Jarmo HaapasaloSK Pohjantähti35:13+9:04
18.5316Jouko NurmiainenOK Raseborg35:19+9:10
19.5416Jarkko MäkiRasti 8835:20+9:11
20.5425Marko KuusikkoSaloisten Reipas36:09+10:00
21.5427Tero SalonenHauhon Sisu36:15+10:06
22.5419Mika HelanderMS Parma36:43+10:34
23.5317Timo KokkonenKajaanin Suunnistajat37:01+10:52
24.5429Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura37:10+11:01
25.5327Mikke MaronenLynx37:11+11:02
26.5415Samuli SeppäläTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:34+11:25
27.5318Seppo KuusistoKoovee37:51+11:42
28.5409Vesa KoirikiviRasTiimi37:56+11:47
29.5303Juha SkinnariPihkaniskat38:27+12:18
30.5311Sampo LaineTampereen Pyrintö39:59+13:50
31.5414Antti VälkkiTampereen Pyrintö40:02+13:53
32.5326Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsat40:24+14:15
33.5413Petri HämäläinenPihkaniskat41:49+15:40
34.5420Kalle TurkkilaEspoon Suunta42:06+15:57
35.5411Joni VirtanenEspoon Suunta43:39+17:30
36.5412Jukka VainionpääRasti-Jussit43:49+17:40
37.5313Miika TamminenRasti-Jyry44:06+17:57
38.5315Antti KarruVakka-Rasti45:19+19:10
39.5407Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti45:51+19:42
40.5410Jarno MarttinenAnttolan Urheilijat46:08+19:59
41.5309Markku HyvönenLynx52:04+25:55
42.5312Kim BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat52:27+26:18
43.5310Jukka AlajoutsiKoovee54:07+27:58
44.5304Tonu IllaruPeräkylän Ponnistus57:57+31:48
45.5302Marko LatvalaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:08:00+41:51
5307Heikki TanhuaKymin SuunnistajatKesk.
5319Sören StrandvallIF MinkenHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H50B : 2,9 km

Lähti: 63, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5540Leif HaajanenOK Raseborg23:55
2.5542Sami KivilaaksoLynx24:31+36
3.5630Timo TähtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat24:56+1:01
4.5535Tomas RayOK7725:13+1:18
5.5545Harri KarjalainenEspoon Suunta25:20+1:25
6.5605Tomi KurhinenNastolan Terä25:42+1:47
7.5642Marko VirtaTurun Suunnistajat25:57+2:02
8.5521Jussi BorgenströmHyvinkään Rasti26:01+2:06
9.5534Markus KaukonenEspoon Suunta26:25+2:30
10.5541Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta26:34+2:39
11.5632Henrik PalmenEspoon Suunta26:45+2:50
12.5538Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan Urheilijat26:47+2:52
13.5515Mika TasaKaakon Rasti26:52+2:57
14.5636Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen Rasti27:04+3:09
15.5527Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat27:13+3:18
16.5621Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan Urheilijat27:15+3:20
17.5616Petri HämynenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura27:19+3:24
18.5626Olli RantaPälkäneen Luja-Lukko27:32+3:37
19.5504Janne AuteroRasti-Nokia27:39+3:44
20.5519Eero ThitzSavon Suunta27:52+3:57
21.5602Jarmo JoutsensaariKangasala SK28:08+4:13
22.5612Tapio JaatinenSK Vuoksi28:25+4:30
23.5618Juha LaasanenLaihian Luja28:28+4:33
24.5628Anssi KokkonenKalevan Rasti29:00+5:05
25.5607Kari HaanpääPaimion Rasti29:02+5:07
26.5624Matti TarkkanenSuunta Jurva29:58+6:03
27.5635Petri SavilahtiLynx30:09+6:14
28.5631Jouni OllonqvistTurun Suunnistajat30:22+6:27
28.5502Petri HautaniemiRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat30:22+6:27
30.5610Visa SippuInkeroisten Terho30:45+6:50
31.5513Anders LindahlOK Trian31:12+7:17
32.5647Ali MättöläEspoon Suunta31:13+7:18
33.5622Marko NygårdKuopion Suunnistajat31:23+7:28
34.5518Harri KarlingPihkaniskat31:51+7:56
35.5509Janne ViljamaaNavi32:04+8:09
36.5517Kari HakuliKeravan Urheilijat32:09+8:14
37.5506Vesa TakaojaOlavin Rasti32:16+8:21
38.5522Mika HeikuraRajamäen Rykmentti32:41+8:46
39.5620Juhani PyykköKarkki-Rasti33:25+9:30
40.5623Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon Akilles33:31+9:36
41.5617Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat33:42+9:47
42.5615Jussi HeikkinenEspoon Suunta33:55+10:00
43.5512Jorma JussilaJämsän Retki-Veikot34:02+10:07
44.5525Juha KuuluvainenEspoon Suunta34:16+10:21
45.5611Teppo SalmiaTarpian Suunta34:58+11:03
45.5523Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskat34:58+11:03
47.5546Tuomas OjanenHelsingin Suunnistajat35:02+11:07
48.5613Markku IjasHyvinkään Rasti35:46+11:51
49.5601Mika RautioAnttolan Urheilijat35:52+11:57
50.5501Pekka JokinenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko36:39+12:44
51.5516Antti PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo36:50+12:55
52.5514Matti HakamäkiSuunta Jyväskylä38:27+14:32
53.5608Juha OjanenHyvinkään Rasti38:42+14:47
54.5510Ismo MinkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti38:48+14:53
55.5507Hannu KohvakkaKangasniemen Kalske39:48+15:53
56.5505Hannu NumminenEspoon Akilles40:44+16:49
57.5609Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti41:24+17:29
58.5619Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskat41:53+17:58
59.5604Hannu ValjakkaSuunta Jyväskylä42:09+18:14
60.5511Tero JulkunenLounais-Hämeen Rasti48:54+24:59
61.5508Ari HietanenKuusankosken Urheiluseura52:08+28:13
5614Raimo LindHyvinkään RastiKesk.
5600Petri MourujärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H55B : 2,8 km

Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5737Jukka KallioTampereen Pyrintö23:22
2.5818Jukka PajunenNavi27:46+4:24
3.5708Juho MartiskainenSK Vuoksi28:11+4:49
4.5831Asko SaatsiRasti-Pielinen28:13+4:51
5.5829Hannu PeltonenAnttolan Urheilijat28:32+5:10
6.5826Seppo JylhäKälviän Tarmo29:02+5:40
7.5738Ossi AutioHyvinkään Rasti29:20+5:58
8.5822Harry PeräläKeravan Urheilijat29:25+6:03
9.5722Jukka HänninenTampereen Pyrintö29:55+6:33
10.5819Timo RitakallioLynx30:32+7:10
11.5706Juha HeikkinenPihkaniskat31:15+7:53
12.5710Raino LampinenHelsingin Suunnistajat31:45+8:23
13.5805Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot31:46+8:24
14.5821Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta31:59+8:37
15.5701Jari ToivonenEpilän Esa32:07+8:45
16.5809Timo PeltonenSonkajärven Pahka32:28+9:06
17.5713Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin Suunnistajat33:22+10:00
18.5712Matti KaasalainenHelsingin Suunnistajat33:37+10:15
19.5810Juhani PitkänenTampereen Pyrintö33:42+10:20
20.5724Heikki HuhtinenTurun Suunnistajat33:53+10:31
21.5816Risto UuttuSuunta Jyväskylä34:33+11:11
22.5719Tapani PenttinenNavi35:19+11:57
23.5711Sakari HeikkinenRasti-Hyry35:41+12:19
24.5714Kimmo LaineKymin Suunnistajat36:25+13:03
25.5808Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen Rasti37:18+13:56
26.5811Reijo ToppariKauhavan Wisa37:25+14:03
27.5817Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän Urheilijat37:28+14:06
28.5707Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SK40:49+17:27
29.5806Hannu LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat44:22+21:00
30.5807Jarmo PaananenSaloisten Reipas46:31+23:09
31.5717Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen Rasti53:17+29:55
32.5704Jarmo HonkanenRasti-Pielinen1:55:33+1:32:11

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H60B : 2,5 km

Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.5936Reima LiikkanenLahden Taimi20:13
2.6006Göran JohanssonIF Åland20:53+40
3.5903Timo HämynenÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura23:35+3:22
4.6036Björn-Erik WickholmOK Raseborg23:47+3:34
5.6018Hannu KosonenOlavin Rasti24:08+3:55
6.5933Juha TolonenHankasalmen Hanka25:25+5:12
7.6040Timo HyppänenEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat25:45+5:32
7.5924Esko KiuruHyvinkään Rasti25:45+5:32
9.6024Seppo NurisaloKokkolan Suunnistajat26:03+5:50
10.5922Erkki TamminenSuunta Jurva26:22+6:09
11.6012Hannu MyllärinenJoutsenon Kullervo26:30+6:17
12.6025Martti LeppäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat27:39+7:26
13.6021Timo VäreHyvinkään Rasti28:00+7:47
14.5912Pentti MalinenKajaanin Suunnistajat28:13+8:00
15.5906Simo-Pekka VenneläRastivarsat28:20+8:07
16.6008Heikki LepistöOriveden Ponnistus28:33+8:20
17.5916Martti PihlajamaaVetelin Urheilijat28:36+8:23
18.5918Kai AntellKeravan Urheilijat28:58+8:45
19.6007Henrik KarlssonKuusankosken Urheiluseura29:10+8:57
20.6029Erkki PulkkinenRasti-Lukko29:17+9:04
21.6028Mårten LindroosKimito SF29:31+9:18
22.5917Jari VainikkaRaisu Lumous29:56+9:43
23.5910Hannu LähteenmäkiHämeenlinnan Tarmo29:57+9:44
24.6017Jorma AhertoLahden Suunnistajat-3730:44+10:31
25.5904Matti Haveri-HeikkiläSuunta Jyväskylä30:48+10:35
26.6043Jukka SaramäkiLynx31:23+11:10
27.6023Pekka LinjalaPieksämäen Veikot31:35+11:22
27.6010Harri ViitasaloRiihimäen Suunnistajat31:35+11:22
29.6011Pekka LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat31:49+11:36
30.5915Keijo TaljaOK7731:50+11:37
31.6002Kauko JylhäKälviän Tarmo31:54+11:41
32.5940Pekka VornanenSuonenjoen Vasama32:31+12:18
33.5919Jouko LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat32:56+12:43
34.6013Juha KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat33:02+12:49
35.5921Esko JalantoKangasala SK33:14+13:01
36.6026Timo AhlrothTurengin Sarastus33:20+13:07
37.6004Ari LinnaHauhon Sisu34:34+14:21
38.5920Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskat34:47+14:34
39.5907Harri KoskiTarpian Suunta36:05+15:52
40.6009Matti HarjuPorvoon Urheilijat36:25+16:12
41.5927Hannu KuivalaTurun Suunnistajat41:15+21:02
42.6014Hannu AhlqvistRaisu Lumous41:24+21:11
43.5909Mikael ÖhrnbergPargas IF44:31+24:18
5900Matti SuorsaPudasjärven UrheilijatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H65B : 2,3 km

Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6252Risto AiraksinenOulun Tarmo22:23
2.6107Seppo OllikainenJuvan Urheilijat23:18+55
3.6234Jaakko LahtiSuunta Jyväskylä24:51+2:28
4.6247Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -4625:02+2:39
5.6233Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -4625:11+2:48
6.6141Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen Tarmo25:14+2:51
7.6223Markku NurminenSuosmeren Salpa25:41+3:18
8.6221Eero KattilakoskiKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot26:09+3:46
9.6228Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -4626:14+3:51
10.6130Markku JylkkäYlivieskan Kuula26:21+3:58
11.6229Keijo HongistoLoimaan Jankko26:57+4:34
12.6118Juha KarhunenKuopion Suunnistajat27:12+4:49
13.6139Juhani NippalaRasti-Jyry27:26+5:03
14.6209Tor-Olof BlomsterIF Åland27:39+5:16
15.6124Paavo ArvolaTurengin Sarastus27:42+5:19
16.6116Pekka VilskaOlavin Rasti28:28+6:05
17.6204Reijo OlliValkeakosken Haka28:29+6:06
18.6237Kauno MourujärviKuopion Suunnistajat28:30+6:07
19.6145Timo ValkonenRajamäen Rykmentti28:47+6:24
20.6231Kaarlo EnoTeuvan Rivakka29:43+7:20
21.6227Juha NiemistöVihtavuoren Pamaus30:00+7:37
22.6128Risto UljasRasti-Jyry30:56+8:33
23.6136Seppo RantapuskaPetäjäveden Petäjäiset31:07+8:44
24.6125Lauri RöytiöPaimion Rasti31:16+8:53
25.6100Ossi LakkalaKuopion Suunnistajat32:43+10:20
25.6216Jouko HaviaPaimion Rasti32:43+10:20
27.6119Kauko KeränenUrjalan Urheilijat32:46+10:23
28.6240Jussi LavikainenKangasala SK33:24+11:01
29.6123Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen Tarmo33:44+11:21
30.6103Martti KöngäsPuolangan Ryhti35:19+12:56
31.6213Markus JakobssonRastikarhut35:21+12:58
32.6224Esko SalminenTurengin Sarastus35:51+13:28
33.6117Harri TolvanenPihkaniskat36:03+13:40
34.6114Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-Veikot37:51+15:28
35.6218Seppo TeräväXYZ38:16+15:53
36.6112Markku HyvönenRasti-Pielinen38:26+16:03
37.6113Ville LaukkaRaisu Lumous39:10+16:47
38.6205Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen Rykmentti39:44+17:21
39.6207Hannu NurminenHiisirasti40:01+17:38
40.6212Jorma KarvonenTarpian Suunta42:00+19:37
41.6200Heimo VartiainenTampereen Pyrintö42:10+19:47
42.6110Eero SihvolaValkealan Kajo43:31+21:08
43.6203Hannu NieminenNastolan Terä46:45+24:22
44.6214Jorma PöntinenNavi46:56+24:33
45.6211Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-3747:55+25:32
46.6115Martti ParviainenXYZ49:59+27:36
47.6111Heikki KujanpääAlajärven Ankkurit54:33+32:10
48.6210Jarmo LylynperäSuunta-Sepot55:45+33:22
49.6109Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen Salpa58:25+36:02
50.6120Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren Pamaus1:06:21+43:58
6121Seppo AarnioRastiPiikkiöKesk.
6105Pekka ToppariPuolangan RyhtiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H70B : 1,8 km

Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6405Jouko HeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-3720:26
2.6331Heikki PajunenPaimion Rasti20:56+30
3.6313Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-3721:24+58
4.6320Pertti MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat21:40+1:14
5.6433Kalevi MoisioTurun Suunnistajat22:16+1:50
6.6303Kauko SeitsonenValkealan Kajo22:46+2:20
7.6341Mauri TolvanenLeppävaaran Sisu23:04+2:38
8.6323Jaakko LaineHelsingin Suunnistajat23:12+2:46
9.6429Risto HaapalaKokkolan Suunnistajat23:14+2:48
10.6312Pertti ImmanenOriveden Ponnistus23:20+2:54
11.6310Hannu HarkolaPäijät-Rasti23:23+2:57
12.6431Paavo RönkköEspoon Suunta24:07+3:41
13.6311Rauno RiikonenPerttelin Peikot24:44+4:18
14.6410Pertti S. HartikainenRiihimäen Suunnistajat25:34+5:08
15.6317Jorma RyynänenPihkaniskat25:50+5:24
16.6445Pentti TammisaariHirvensalon Heitto25:52+5:26
17.6328Tapio LahtonenTampereen Pyrintö26:20+5:54
18.6408Timo KoskinenValkeakosken Haka26:34+6:08
19.6307Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu27:38+7:12
20.6422Koitto VerhaVakka-Rasti28:00+7:34
21.6316Rauno HedenströmMaarian Mahti28:39+8:13
22.6302Olavi LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti30:06+9:40
23.6420Risto SirolaKeravan Urheilijat30:28+10:02
24.6306Hans EkholmAkilles OK30:29+10:03
25.6411Seppo TammelaTikkakosken Suunnistajat30:57+10:31
26.6326Seppo KaarnijärviOriveden Ponnistus34:06+13:40
27.6414Matti ValtaJämsän Retki-Veikot34:23+13:57
28.6406Jaakko TeppoGamlakarleby IF37:30+17:04
29.6315Olavi VuorioJärvenpään Palo38:32+18:06
30.6309Kari SartanenSK Vuoksi39:09+18:43
31.6304Hannu PaloNavi40:33+20:07
32.6427Berndt EngströmPargas IF42:20+21:54
6409Juhani KotikoskiTampereen PyrintöKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 H15 D20 D18 D16 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 D85 H21B1 H21B2 H21B3 H21B4 D21B1 D21B2 H20B H18B H16B H15B D20B D18B D16B D15B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B H70B H75B

H75B : 1,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.6519Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot29:06
2.6533Karl-Erik ÅbergEspoon Suunta50:41+21:35
3.6538Reino ÖsterbergLeppävaaran Sisu53:25+24:19
4.6509Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat58:41+29:35
5.6518Taisto VoutilainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti58:48+29:42