Pyöräsuunnistuksen SM-keskimatka 10.6.2017 Kouvolassa

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H21 : 20,0 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.20Pekka NiemiKankaanpään Suunnistajat55:01
2.18Anders BlomsterOK Trian55:44+43
3.19Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas56:59+1:58
4.4Samuli SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat58:01+3:00
5.12Konsta VanhanenAsikkalan Raikas59:28+4:27
6.17Kare KaskinenUlvilan Ura59:51+4:50
7.16Juho SaarinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:00:03+5:02
8.13Petrus HanhijärviEspoon Akilles1:01:57+6:56
9.15André HagaOK Botnia1:02:50+7:49
10.1Evgeniy LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-371:06:33+11:32
11.10Mikko TommolaLahden Suunnistajat-371:07:12+12:11
12.11Pasi PyykönenKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:07:44+12:43
13.14Jouni KahelinVaajakosken Terä1:07:50+12:49
14.9Antti NousiainenLahden Suunnistajat-371:10:04+15:03
15.5Kalle RantanenPargas IF1:17:38+22:37
16.6Juuso VesanenPargas IF1:18:47+23:46
17.2Kari KokkinenLahden Taimi1:23:45+28:44
18.7Taneli LaineValkeakosken Haka1:30:54+35:53
19.8Joona KleemolaEksymä1:39:18+44:17
3Tuomo NiskanenMäntsälän UrheilijatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D21 : 16,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.38Antonia HagaOK Botnia58:43
2.39Marika HaraKoovee1:00:54+2:11
3.37Ruska SaarelaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:00:55+2:12
4.36Henna SaarinenKoovee1:06:02+7:19
5.33Marja PenttiläKokkolan Suunnistajat1:08:51+10:08
6.34Mona LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:09:50+11:07
7.32Essi HakalaMS Parma1:10:00+11:17
8.24Eeva-Liisa HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot1:14:12+15:29
9.27Mia LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:16:24+17:41
10.30Minna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-371:18:16+19:33
11.31Julia KorhonenLappeen Riento1:25:08+26:25
12.25Anni ToiviainenSK Vuoksi1:27:43+29:00
13.23Sanna AndelinLahden Taimi1:30:06+31:23
14.29Tuuli LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:33:36+34:53
26Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiKesk.
28Helena HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotHyl.
35Mervi PesuRajamäen RykmenttiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H20 : 16,8 km

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.56Juha LiljaTampereen Pyrintö55:32
2.55Verneri NieminenRastivarsat56:15+43
3.52Teemu KaksonenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet57:38+2:06
4.54Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään Rasti58:06+2:34
5.57Jesper LindahlOK Trian1:01:59+6:27
6.53Miska TervalaRastivarsat1:05:01+9:29
7.42Emil LönnströmOK Trian1:05:08+9:36
8.47Juha RauhalaEspoon Suunta1:13:18+17:46
9.44Lauri HeinaroEspoon Suunta1:16:03+20:31
10.46Antti PaasiTampereen Pyrintö1:16:07+20:35
11.48Märten PaisVehkalahden Veikot1:18:45+23:13
12.41Janek JantunenYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet1:19:40+24:08
13.51Jani NurminenValkeakosken Haka1:20:58+25:26
14.49Tobias EkholmOK Trian1:28:12+32:40
15.45Arttu KleemolaEksymä1:29:20+33:48
16.50Lauri KetolaTampereen Pyrintö1:32:13+36:41
43Eemeli KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H17 : 16,8 km

Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.70Ilari HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti1:01:42
2.69Tomi NykänenLahden Suunnistajat-371:04:27+2:45
3.71Antti RissanenTampereen Pyrintö1:07:40+5:58
4.67Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat1:08:40+6:58
5.59Eerik NurminenRastivarsat1:09:18+7:36
6.65Wertti AutioHyvinkään Rasti1:11:44+10:02
7.66Joel SchüleKoovee1:13:09+11:27
8.60Emil KronqvistKokkolan Suunnistajat1:21:48+20:06
9.62Vilppu ViinikainenEspoon Suunta1:24:54+23:12
10.58Joni KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:17+24:35
11.61Leevi VäisänenEspoon Suunta1:32:39+30:57
12.63Markus PaisVehkalahden Veikot1:44:38+42:56
64Henrik HihnalaKooveeKesk.
68Antti-Jussi OksaHyvinkään RastiHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H15 : 12,1 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.81Eetu KorhonenSK Vuoksi51:59
2.82Vili OlkkonenKangasala SK55:24+3:25
3.75Otto LintulaOK Trian59:44+7:45
4.79Oula PelkonenRastivarsat1:10:05+18:06
5.77Juuso KetonenRastivarsat1:16:42+24:43
6.73Emil HolmbackMalax IF1:17:53+25:54
7.74Simon NordgrenOK Trian1:22:52+30:53
8.80Benjamin SaarelaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:23:01+31:02
9.78Eerik AaltioValkeakosken Haka1:23:53+31:54
76Eemeli PeräläPäijät-RastiKesk.
72Tommi ViiloTampereen PyrintöHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D20 : 12,1 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.92Jutta NurminenValkeakosken Haka52:58
2.90Pinja KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:02:04+9:06
3.88Roosa SimiläSK Vuoksi1:06:15+13:17
4.83Susanna PihlajamaaYlivieskan Kuula1:09:21+16:23
5.84Riikka HaltiaRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:51+16:53
6.89Pihla KilpeläinenJämsän Retki-Veikot1:09:58+17:00
7.87Tiina PaavolaValkeakosken Haka1:13:52+20:54
8.86Niina KauppinenKeuruun Kisailijat1:15:47+22:49
9.85Riikka PihlajamaaYlivieskan Kuula1:32:39+39:41

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D17 : 12,1 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.104Saara Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö49:20
2.102Viivi VoutilainenJämsän Retki-Veikot54:39+5:19
3.101Minerva KamilaSuunta Jurva1:02:41+13:21
4.95Ida MelenderRasti-Jussit1:05:55+16:35
5.99Julia HirvonenKyrös-Rasti1:13:55+24:35
6.98Nella KeskinenVaasan Suunnistajat1:14:30+25:10
7.94Jannica LindahlOK Trian1:16:58+27:38
7.100Terhi KaksonenSuunta Jurva1:16:58+27:38
9.96Anna RuokolaRasti-Jussit1:17:15+27:55
10.93Milja HalttunenKangasniemen Kalske1:31:22+42:02
103Eveliina VälimaaVaasan SuunnistajatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D15 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.113Kaarina NurminenTampereen Pyrintö43:37
2.112Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö52:12+8:35
3.110Vilma PesuHiiltomiehet52:20+8:43
4.111Pihla HäkkinenHiiltomiehet57:06+13:29
5.105Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti1:00:12+16:35
6.108Rosa MyrskogIK Kronan1:04:42+21:05
7.109Siiri KeurulainenRasti E41:12:50+29:13
8.107Siiri RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä1:27:35+43:58
106Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H35 : 16,8 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.122Antti VirsuKeravan Urheilijat1:01:10
2.118Timo HongellKokkolan Suunnistajat1:02:29+1:19
3.116Kim HarlamowKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:06+1:56
4.121Kai PaavolaKokkolan Suunnistajat1:03:55+2:45
5.117Mikko TakamaaJalasjärven Jalas1:04:49+3:39
6.120Janne VirkkiKeuruun Kisailijat1:05:25+4:15
7.124Ari HämäläinenLahden Suunnistajat-371:09:13+8:03
8.119Niko SorvariRasti-Vihti1:09:38+8:28
9.125Teppo PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo1:10:46+9:36
10.123Jarkko LauronenLaihian Luja1:15:28+14:18
11.114Pyry KettunenSäyneisen Salpa1:19:03+17:53
115Janne NurminenHiiltomiehetKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H40 : 12,0 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.140Mika HäkkinenHiiltomiehet40:20
2.126Ilkka NurminenHiiltomiehet41:39+1:19
3.139Riku KankkunenKuopion Suunnistajat42:22+2:02
4.128Timo SarkkinenLahden Taimi43:26+3:06
5.137Juhani LehtinenSuunta Jurva45:03+4:43
6.135Niko ToimelaLahden Suunnistajat-3747:38+7:18
7.133Jarno MikkolaSK Pohjantähti50:33+10:13
8.136Vladimir KoltunovLahden Suunnistajat-3752:30+12:10
9.127Jani KiuruRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat54:05+13:45
10.130Janne KarriRaisu Lumous56:47+16:27
11.132Timo IkolaLeppävaaran Sisu59:25+19:05
12.129Juha KoskiValkealan Kajo1:06:07+25:47
13.131Tero HihnalaKoovee1:08:45+28:25
138Reijo RoininenJärvenpään PaloHyl.
134Arto VoutilainenJämsän Retki-VeikotHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H45 : 12,0 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.164Mika TervalaRastivarsat38:44
2.162Raino PesuHiiltomiehet40:46+2:02
2.163Vesa ForsblomRajamäen Rykmentti40:46+2:02
4.142Samuli KyyrönenRajamäen Rykmentti41:14+2:30
5.161Igor BondarenkoLahden Suunnistajat-3741:47+3:03
6.141Mika RantalaRasti-Jussit41:53+3:09
7.159Kai KamilaSuunta Jurva42:57+4:13
8.160Heikki JokinenLahden Suunnistajat-3744:13+5:29
9.146Sami FrimanHyvinkään Rasti45:28+6:44
10.157Vesa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä47:01+8:17
11.148Kai OjalaSuunta 200047:56+9:12
12.158Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta Jyväskylä48:04+9:20
13.143Pekka LångKuopion Suunnistajat49:51+11:07
14.149Ari-Pekka OjalaTurengin Sarastus52:25+13:41
15.155Tomi NieminenRastivarsat52:36+13:52
16.145Teijo MarttinenNavi52:41+13:57
17.156Petteri SurakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat53:11+14:27
18.154Petri RusanenSuunta Jyväskylä53:12+14:28
19.152Tom KarppinenRastivarsat55:23+16:39
20.151Mika KorhonenSK Vuoksi55:33+16:49
21.144Aleksander LogvinchukLahden Suunnistajat-3759:07+20:23
22.150Petri HirvonenEpilän Esa1:06:07+27:23
23.147Jyrki PiirainenRaisu Lumous1:19:58+41:14
153Marko SaariLänsi-Lavian LoiskeKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H50 : 12,1 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.187Olli SavikkoTarpian Suunta43:17
2.181Seppo MäkinenSuunta 200044:22+1:05
3.186Patric ÖstergårdOK Trian45:13+1:56
4.184Timo RaudusEksymä46:35+3:18
5.183Pekka MäkiTarpian Suunta48:52+5:35
6.177Jouko KleemolaEksymä50:25+7:08
7.175Juha SimiläSK Vuoksi50:41+7:24
8.180Tuomo MarttinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti51:02+7:45
9.179Ismo SaariItä-Päijänteen Rasti51:34+8:17
10.178Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään Rasti51:51+8:34
11.185Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen Rasti53:49+10:32
12.170Jari TurunenJuvan Urheilijat54:04+10:47
13.174Max LindforsOK Trian54:26+11:09
14.168Jari YlilehtoMetsän Pojat55:14+11:57
15.165Stefan HöstmanMalax IF55:29+12:12
16.167Juha KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-3755:48+12:31
17.166Pasi LyyluomaSuunta Jurva1:01:18+18:01
18.176Kari LaineValkeakosken Haka1:02:44+19:27
19.172Jukka KinnariSuunta Jurva1:03:52+20:35
20.171Juha KetolaTampereen Pyrintö1:11:49+28:32
21.169Timo NykänenSOC Asikkala1:18:32+35:15
182Jarmo LaunonenKeravan UrheilijatKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H55 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.194Juhani JetsonenOC-DUBHE38:34
2.189Asko SippolaKuortaneen Kunto40:10+1:36
3.197Pasi MartikainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti40:51+2:17
4.195Ari EnrothRajamäen Rykmentti42:23+3:49
5.196Pertti OvaskaEpilän Esa42:55+4:21
6.191Tapani PenttinenNavi49:29+10:55
7.190Pekka NiemensivuKankaanpään Suunnistajat50:55+12:21
8.188Hannu OjalaTarpian Suunta56:16+17:42
9.192Mikko ViinikainenEspoon Suunta59:06+20:32
10.193Aki LehikoinenSuunta Jyväskylä1:04:06+25:32

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H60 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.201Pekka FinckeVehkalahden Veikot40:11
2.209Esa JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat41:35+1:24
3.206Keijo ViiloTampereen Pyrintö42:28+2:17
4.208Keijo KattelusVehkalahden Veikot43:34+3:23
5.207Heikki PeltonenItä-Päijänteen Rasti45:40+5:29
6.205Reijo HonkanenTurengin Sarastus50:19+10:08
7.198Reima LiikkanenLahden Taimi55:32+15:21
8.203Jussi NuoranneLounais-Hämeen Rasti57:38+17:27
9.200Jarmo SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys1:07:54+27:43
10.204Timo AaltoTurengin Sarastus1:13:48+33:37
11.202Timo LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas1:26:51+46:40

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H65 : 8,0 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.212Raimo HyyryläinenJuvan Urheilijat28:43
2.227Heikki SaarinenSOC Asikkala30:16+1:33
3.224Ossi LakkalaKuopion Suunnistajat34:05+5:22
4.225Antti PihlajaOK Kristina34:10+5:27
5.210Mikko LukkarinenSK Pohjantähti35:21+6:38
6.223Pekka PökäläAsikkalan Raikas36:04+7:21
7.226Seppo OllikainenItä-Päijänteen Rasti36:29+7:46
8.222Raimo HirsimäkiJärvenpään Palo37:22+8:39
9.217Rolf-Erik SundelinGamlakarleby IF37:39+8:56
10.216Kari MajasaariSuunta Jurva39:34+10:51
11.213Jukka UrpalainenMiehikkälän Vilkas40:02+11:19
12.220Markku LeinonenKuopion Suunnistajat41:26+12:43
13.211Reino KaskinenUlvilan Ura44:09+15:26
14.219Jorma LehtimäkiLounais-Hämeen Rasti46:24+17:41
15.215Pekka LiukkalaHauhon Sisu52:28+23:45
221Antti OjalaTurengin SarastusKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H70 : 8,0 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.238Leo JokinenKokkolan Suunnistajat31:11
2.236Eero JuolaKokkolan Suunnistajat31:23+12
3.234Jarmo IlkkaRasti-Jussit35:16+4:05
4.237Heikki NurminenItä-Päijänteen Rasti37:33+6:22
5.233Pekka RavattinenJoutsenon Kullervo37:49+6:38
6.232Arto VaronenLeppävaaran Sisu46:39+15:28
7.235Jouko TorvikoskiJärvenpään Palo46:56+15:45
229Tapani KestiKuortaneen KuntoKesk.
231Kauko TurunenLahden Suunnistajat-37Kesk.
230Lasse PeltolaSuunta JurvaHyl.
228Risto SirolaKeravan UrheilijatHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

H75 : 5,7 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.244Unto KanervaRasti-Jyry36:32
2.245Arvo MartikainenLahden Suunnistajat-3737:17+45
3.243Jukka LuukkoLahden Suunnistajat-3738:38+2:06
4.242Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen Rasti50:09+13:37
240Seppo KettunenRasti-JyryKesk.
241Raimo KuislaEpilän EsaHyl.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D35 : 12,1 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.251Henna HertsbackaPargas IF53:52
2.252Dina AlexanderssonPargas IF54:36+44
3.253Mari KoivunenLammin Säkiä58:03+4:11
4.248Kaisa KurittuKangasniemen Kalske59:46+5:54
5.249Niina JaakoLänsi-Rajan Rasti59:56+6:04
6.250Virpi KomulainenRasti-Jyry1:20:51+26:59
246Marja RantanenLammin SäkiäKesk.

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D40 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.261Reetta HeiskanenKuopion Suunnistajat46:05
2.257Katri NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet46:58+53
3.256Riikka HäkkinenHiiltomiehet49:00+2:55
4.262Johanna NiittymäkiKoovee50:27+4:22
5.255Tytti KaijanenLänsi-Rajan Rasti50:56+4:51
6.254Maija LångKuopion Suunnistajat51:59+5:54
7.259Miia JämsénJämsän Retki-Veikot1:08:53+22:48
8.258Anne SalomaaItä-Päijänteen Rasti1:31:05+45:00

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D45 : 11,1 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.273Kirsi KorhonenNavi45:35
2.272Anu RoininenJärvenpään Palo47:32+1:57
3.271Ulla YrjöläMuuramen Rasti55:36+10:01
4.263Kristiina RajasaariRastiketut56:38+11:03
5.266Jonna HalttunenKangasniemen Kalske56:43+11:08
6.270Kirsi ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-3757:26+11:51
7.264Kirsi LintulaOK Trian1:02:27+16:52
8.268Henna NurminenHiiltomiehet1:03:50+18:15
9.267Sari SundqvistLahden Suunnistajat-371:05:25+19:50
10.265Nina AsikainenKeravan Urheilijat1:09:19+23:44
11.269Anu OksanenSaarijärven Pullistus1:14:05+28:30

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D50 : 8,0 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.276Johanna PerkkalainenRastiketut35:41
2.278Marja-Leena AntikainenMS Parma38:27+2:46
3.274Päivi LassilaRasTiimi38:52+3:11
4.280Heidi Korpela-KamilaSuunta Jurva39:27+3:46
5.279Marja ErkkiläRasti-Jussit39:56+4:15
6.277Jaana KoskinenRajamäen Rykmentti40:54+5:13
7.281Merja LaineValkeakosken Haka41:00+5:19
8.275Liisa TirkkonenRasti-Jussit48:04+12:23

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D55 : 8,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.282Sari JetsonenOC-DUBHE38:44
2.286Tuula RasimusSuunta Jyväskylä39:23+39
3.285Ritva LummeLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:19+2:35
4.284Päivi RaatikainenSaarijärven Pullistus44:51+6:07
5.283Päivi Mäkineste-MäkeläSuunta Jurva51:55+13:11

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D60 : 5,7 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.288Maarit JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat30:55
2.290Hannele SjöblomHinnerjoen Yritys35:56+5:01
3.291Sisko AnttilaLammin Säkiä41:07+10:12
4.287Arja LaurilaJalasjärven Jalas41:40+10:45
5.289Maarit SairanenMS Parma47:00+16:05

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D65 : 5,7 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.292Sirpa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot36:06
2.293Beatrice MalmstenRasti-Jyry45:53+9:47
3.294Saga PåttIF Minken52:43+16:37

H21 D21 H20 H17 H15 D20 D17 D15 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70

D70 : 5,7 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.298Ritva MikkonenEspoon Suunta41:54
2.296Mirjami TupitsaRasti-Jyry56:03+14:09
3.295Tuula OhramaaRasti-Jyry1:07:21+25:27
4.297Hilkka PeltolaSuunta Jurva1:18:25+36:31