Kevät Suunnistus 7.-8.5.2016 Kouvolassa

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H21A : 10,5 + 5,9 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.    62   Jussi Suna                      Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:33:43
  2.    69   Mikael Fabritius                OK Trian                               1:37:35       +3:52
  3.    64   Denis Grishman                  Rastivarsat                            1:38:53       +5:10
  4.    72   Matti Kivelä                    Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:39:03       +5:20
  5.    48   Jarno Parkkinen                 Koovee                                 1:40:59       +7:16
  6.    43   Tomi Närvä                      Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:45:54      +12:11
  7.    65   Jussi Taussi                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:47:03      +13:20
  8.    45   Mika Rautanen                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                      1:48:38      +14:55
  9.    58   Matias Sankari                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:51:06      +17:23
 10.    59   Janne Kuningas                  Luumäen Rasti                          1:51:58      +18:15
 11.    37   Tatu Leirimaa                   Rastivarsat                            1:59:34      +25:51
 12.    55   Ville Luoma                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        2:01:29      +27:46
 13.    60   Pyry Kettunen                   Säyneisen Salpa                        2:09:12      +35:29
 14.    41   Janne Ovaska                    Luumäen Rasti                          2:13:29      +39:46
 15.    39   Jukka Pohjola                   Hauhon Sisu                            2:15:50      +42:07
 16.    56   Aapo Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                              2:18:30      +44:47
 17.    67   Joonas Hirvi                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             2:23:21      +49:38
 18.    35   Kari Kokkinen                   Lahden Taimi                           2:24:48      +51:05
 19.    70   Miika Husu                      SK Vuoksi                              2:26:28      +52:45
 20.    42   Antti Kalapudas                 Alatornion Pirkat                      2:28:09      +54:26
 21.    38   Antti Hurri                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     2:36:38    +1:02:55
        80   Juha Sorvisto                   Vaajakosken Terä
        83   Esa Huttunen                    Turun Metsänkävijät
        79   Simo Mertanen                   Koovee
        88   Ville Tuomala                   Rastivarsat
        89   Jani Virta                      OK Trian
        84   Teppo Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo
        81   Jani Myllärinen                 Koovee
        85   Joni Hirvikallio                Koovee
        82   Niko Lehtinen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37
        87   Matti Maajärvi                  Lappeen Riento
        86   Joona Tynys                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat
        78   Simo Hasu                       OK Trian
        75   Jani Lakanen                    Koovee
        77   Aapo Laiho                      Vehkalahden Veikot
        33   Teemu Karjalainen               Vaajakosken Terä

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H21B : 7,5 + 4,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    25   Arto Niiranen                   Kalevan Rasti                          1:24:38
  2.    24   Jussi Partti                    Navi                                   1:40:31      +15:53
  3.    26   Kalle Kalapudas                 Nastolan Terä                          1:43:33      +18:55
  4.    23   Marko Koskelainen               Iitin Pyrintö                          1:45:57      +21:19

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H35 : 8,4 + 4,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    97   Petri Kiiskinen                 Rasti-Pielinen                         1:35:35
  2.   104   Esa Mattila                     OK Trian                               2:26:35      +51:00
  3.   103   Kalle Rosenblad                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        2:30:18      +54:43
  4.   101   Mikko Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     2:41:48    +1:06:13
       105   Sampsa Lintunen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H40 : 8,4 + 4,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   182   Timo Sarkkinen                  Lahden Taimi                           1:22:25
  2.   180   Jarno Saarela                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:29:44       +7:19
  3.   195   Miko Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                         1:32:47      +10:22
  4.   187   Ville Seppälä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:35:05      +12:40
  5.   190   Jani Kurhinen                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:39:44      +17:19
  6.   192   Timo Gröhn                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:45:22      +22:57
       199   Matti Horppu                    Perttelin Peikot
       198   Tomi Valkonen                   Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H45 : 7,5 + 4,4 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   213   Timo Parttimaa                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:24:11
  2.   201   Tomi Kurhinen                   Rastivarsat                            1:27:40       +3:29
  3.   215   Toni Venäläinen                 Valkeakosken Haka                      1:35:16      +11:05
  4.   210   Kimmo Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:36:54      +12:43
  5.   209   Timo Lehtonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:37:32      +13:21
  6.   214   Juha Siljander                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:40:27      +16:16
  7.   204   Janne Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                          1:50:12      +26:01
  8.   202   Jari Sundqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:54:26      +30:15
       217   Hannu Heinilä                   Rastivarsat
       219   Esa Maikkola                    Kymin Suunnistajat
       218   Toni Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H50 : 6,4 + 3,8 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   235   Petri Kotro                     Kaakon Rasti                           1:12:36
  2.   237   Ilkka Peltola                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:14:07       +1:31
  3.   244   Mika Elo                        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:17:11       +4:35
  4.   240   Juha Partanen                   Rasti-Hyry                             1:19:13       +6:37
  5.   243   Ari Niiranen                    Kalevan Rasti                          1:29:43      +17:07
  6.   238   Jussi Eskelinen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:44:29      +31:53
  7.   239   Kimmo Laine                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:46:00      +33:24
  8.   246   Heikki Karjalainen              Raisu Lumous                           1:51:48      +39:12
  9.   247   Tapani Penttinen                Navi                                   1:55:30      +42:54
 10.   242   Vesa Takaoja                    Olavin Rasti                           1:58:38      +46:02
       255   Jari Valtonen                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
       252   Jari Lahtinen                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti
       254   Teijo Oksanen                   Helsingin Suunnistajat
       250   Timo Neuvonen                   Mustalammen Pallo
       253   Ali Mättölä                     Espoon Suunta

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H55 : 5,3 + 3,4 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

  1.   117   Kari-Veli Niemi                 Lappeen Riento                         1:15:15
  2.   112   Timo Hyppänen                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat               1:15:40         +25
  3.   114   Jorma Kauppila                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:22:40       +7:25
  4.   119   Markku Hämäläinen               Rastivarsat                            1:32:09      +16:54
  5.   115   Henrik Karlsson                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:55:16      +40:01
       110   Roy Parnetti                    Keravan Urheilijat
       120   Jukka Lehtinen                  Asikkalan Raikas
       121   Ari Anjala                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37
       113   Tuomo Kauppinen                 Hyvinkään Rasti
       122   Matti Nissinen                  Navi

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H60 : 5,3 + 3,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   258   Pekka Pulkkinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:13:56
  2.   263   Henry Nyberg                    OK Trian                               1:15:06       +1:10
  3.   262   Lassi Hirvikallio               Luumäen Rasti                          1:18:26       +4:30
  4.   268   Jorma Aherto                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:26:45      +12:49
  5.   264   John Laukka                     Rastivarsat                            1:29:16      +15:20
  6.   267   Pekka Pohjola                   Hauhon Sisu                            2:01:43      +47:47
  7.   260   Hannu Währn                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     2:14:38    +1:00:42
       271   Tapio Kukkasjärvi               Rajamäen Rykmentti
       270   Mikko Sani                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46
       269   Hannu Nieminen                  Nastolan Terä

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H65 : 4,2 + 2,9 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   127   Heikki Saarinen                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                   1:09:50
  2.   135   Pertti Päivänranta              Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:10:40         +50
  3.   142   Åge Liljeström                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:14:16       +4:26
  4.   126   Raimo Hyyryläinen               Juvan Urheilijat                       1:16:31       +6:41
  5.   148   Ensio Lakanen                   Vaajakosken Terä                       1:16:34       +6:44
  6.   133   Matti Railimo                   SOC Asikkala                           1:16:49       +6:59
  7.   144   Martti Mäkelä                   SOC Asikkala                           1:18:45       +8:55
  8.   145   Tapio Peippo                    SK Vuoksi                              1:19:08       +9:18
  9.   143   Erkki Pokela                    Luumäen Rasti                          1:19:23       +9:33
 10.   151   Veikko Pellinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:19:43       +9:53
 11.   147   Kauko Miettinen                 Suonenjoen Vasama                      1:28:13      +18:23
 12.   139   Vesa Herttuainen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:31:23      +21:33
 13.   130   Raimo Kaukiainen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:34:35      +24:45
 14.   136   Jouko Koivula                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:44:00      +34:10
 15.   132   Veli-Matti Kyckling             Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:45:21      +35:31
 16.   138   Heino Sarkkinen                 Lahden Taimi                           1:50:27      +40:37
 17.   128   Martti Lappalainen              Navi                                   1:50:28      +40:38
 18.   134   Pertti Välimäki                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:51:46      +41:56
 19.   137   Risto Kalapudas                 Nastolan Terä                          1:57:25      +47:35
 20.   146   Jorma Pöntinen                  Navi                                   2:27:21    +1:17:31
       154   Seppo Terävä                    XYZ
       153   Kalervo Pammo                   Valkeakosken Haka
       158   Teuvo Lehtinen                  Rastivarsat
       156   Hannu Harju                     Espoon Suunta
       152   Paavo Holappa                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
       157   Juhani Tarvainen                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
       155   Reijo Mouhu                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H70 : 3,7 + 2,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   168   Pertti Valtee                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:14:47
  2.   171   Paavo Rönkkö                    Espoon Suunta                          1:28:07      +13:20
  3.   169   Herkko Kykkänen                 Kaakon Rasti                           1:42:52      +28:05
  4.   167   Kauko Seitsonen                 Valkealan Kajo                         1:48:37      +33:50
  5.   173   Esa Einonen                     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:55:14      +40:27

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H75 : 3,1 + 2,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

  1.   280   Aarno Hovikorpi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:13:54
  2.   277   Tarmo Salmi                     Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:18:33       +4:39
  3.   276   Eero Salo                       Inkeroisten Terho                      1:19:14       +5:20
  4.   282   Ralf Rönn                       Akilles OK                             1:27:14      +13:20
  5.   279   Aimo Kvick                      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:47:05      +33:11
  6.   283   Kari Salminen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:53:22      +39:28
       275   Markku Salo                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37
       285   Esko Kilo                       Lappeen Riento
       287   Seppo Saario                    MS Parma
       284   Matti Sorola                    Mustalammen Pallo

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H20 : 8,4 + 4,9 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   290   Iiro Kuusela                    Rastivarsat                            2:19:00

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H18 : 7,5 + 4,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   293   Juho Pousi                      Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:16:21
  2.   299   Matti Suutari                   Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:17:03         +42
  3.   291   Eemil Sakki                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:30:54      +14:33
  4.   300   Mikael Lindén                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:33:47      +17:26
  5.   298   Oskari Niemi                    Lappeen Riento                         1:38:31      +22:10
  6.   295   Jaakko Mesiäinen                Navi                                   1:39:29      +23:08
  7.   294   Markus Parviainen               SK Vuoksi                              1:43:10      +26:49
  8.   297   Samu Pylvänäinen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:47:19      +30:58
       301   Janne Niskanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H16 : 5,5 + 3,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   306   Väinö Kotro                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:03:47
  2.   305   Aaro Virtanen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:22:25      +18:38
  3.   303   Henri Kukkonen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:28:06      +24:19
  4.   304   Eeka Husu                       SK Vuoksi                              1:45:27      +41:40
  5.   302   Aatu Hirvikallio                Luumäen Rasti                          1:47:05      +43:18
       310   Aaro Takanen                    Vehkalahden Veikot

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H14 : 3,6 + 2,6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   502   Otto Kuusela                    Rastivarsat                            1:13:13
       504   Max Ripatti                     Joutsenon Kullervo
       506   Veeti Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo
       507   Jesse Metsälä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       508   Lauri Hautaniemi                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H13 : 3,0 + 1,9 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   510   Riku Gröhn                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  33:39
  2.   512   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen       Lappeen Riento                           47:30      +13:51
  3.   517   Elias Suurnäkki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    48:36      +14:57
  4.   516   Ilari Virtanen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  49:48      +16:09
  5.   515   Otto Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:10:00      +36:21
  6.   511   Pyry Pikkarainen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:10:19      +36:40
       513   Topi Lindqvist                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H12 : 2,5 + 1,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   524   Kaapo Lehtonen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   29:03
  2.   523   Elias Ala-Heikkilä              Asikkalan Raikas                         31:11       +2:08
  3.   527   Aatu Niskanen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       33:20       +4:17
  4.   522   Lasse Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:15       +6:12
  5.   526   Samuel Kurhinen                 Rastivarsat                              37:02       +7:59
  6.   528   Jyri Säyriö                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:55       +8:52
  7.   521   Eeli Ruoti                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       40:18      +11:15
       529   Matias Kavakko                  Kymin Suunnistajat
       530   Anttijussi Karjalainen          Suunta Jyväskylä
       520   Aapo Granqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H12TR : 2,1 + 1,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   537   Eetu Granqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:00:52
  2.   536   Joonas Sarkkinen                Lahden Taimi                           1:03:14       +2:22
       532   Topias Zerni                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       538   Olli Rytkö                      Vehkalahden Veikot
       533   Jesse Ruotsalainen              Kymin Suunnistajat
       531   Topi Mattila                    OK Trian

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H10RR : 1,9 + 1,4 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   539   Lauri Mattila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:15
  2.   542   Joona Hirvilahti                Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:31       +1:16
  3.   544   Aleksi Kielenniva               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    25:36       +5:21
  4.   541   Miika Kurhinen                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         37:20      +17:05
  5.   543   Matias Seppälä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       44:38      +24:23

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H9RR : 1,9 + 1,4 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   545   Eetu Sarkkinen                  Lahden Taimi                             25:59
  2.   565   Rasmus Töyrylä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       26:00          +1
  3.   553   Antti Pajari                    SK Vuoksi                                26:19         +20
  4.   559   Jere Pylvänäinen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    27:08       +1:09
  5.   558   Aaro Kukkonen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       29:43       +3:44
  6.   563   Sulo Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           31:52       +5:53
  7.   547   Eemil Kiintola                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    32:17       +6:18
  8.   548   Ossi Saarela                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       32:51       +6:52
  9.   546   Vilho Siljander                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       33:59       +8:00
 10.   549   Eetu Takanen                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:07      +11:08
 11.   551   Tatu Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    42:06      +16:07
 12.   556   Elmo Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    52:12      +26:13
 13.   557   Viljo Simola                    Luumäen Rasti                            57:41      +31:42
 14.   555   Väinö Jokela                    Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:02:11      +36:12
 15.   560   Aleksi Ruotsalainen             Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:02:48      +36:49
       651   Dima Pullinen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       568   Vilho Suomalainen               Lappeen Riento
       567   Pietari Pellinen                Joutsenon Kullervo
       571   Elias Rytkö                     Vehkalahden Veikot
       570   Elmo Lintunen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       569   Aapo Lintunen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       566   Olavi Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21A : 7,5 + 4,9 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   320   Marttiina Joensuu               SK Pohjantähti                         1:34:53
  2.   336   Heini Wennman                   SK Pohjantähti                         1:38:46       +3:53
  3.   319   Sanna Kauppila                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:44:43       +9:50
  4.   311   Aino Väyrynen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:46:10      +11:17
  5.   323   Sanna Andelin                   Lahden Taimi                           1:46:58      +12:05
  6.   335   Elina Kilpeläinen               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:57:48      +22:55
  7.   333   Essi Kangasaho                  Hiidenkiertäjät                        2:00:40      +25:47
  8.   325   Anna Elffors                    OK Trian                               2:01:30      +26:37
  9.   314   Pirita Orkola                   Hiidenkiertäjät                        2:04:50      +29:57
 10.   313   Oona Valkonen                   Kangasniemen Kalske                    2:07:20      +32:27
 11.   327   Jenna Ojala                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     2:27:26      +52:33
 12.   331   Emilia Hyvärinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 2:34:44      +59:51
 13.   334   Eeva Rautanen                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                      2:41:13    +1:06:20
 14.   315   Raisa Kantanen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             3:04:48    +1:29:55
       347   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen          Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       340   Pinja Hietanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       344   Maiju Nurmela                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       346   Anni Toiviainen                 SK Vuoksi
       338   Riikka Suomalainen              Lappeen Riento
       337   Matleena Juvonen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       341   Marjut Lintunen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       345   Johanna Kiiski                  Helsingin Suunnistajat
       339   Outi Valkonen                   Kangasniemen Kalske
       343   Sari Vääränen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       342   Elli Virta                      OK Trian

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21B : + 3,4 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   353   Anni Simola                     Luumäen Rasti                          1:40:29
  2.   352   Viivi Valkonen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:52:58      +12:29
  3.   350   Hanna Franssila                 Porvoon Urheilijat                     2:18:20      +37:51

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21C : 3,6 + 2,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   356   Roosa Ruoti                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:14:50
  2.   355   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:50:15      +35:25

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D35 : 6,4 + 3,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   358   Elina Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:53:58
  2.   359   Sinikka Rantanen                Kymin Suunnistajat                     2:16:07      +22:09
  3.   361   Päivi Pätäri                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     2:33:54      +39:56
       362   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta               Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       364   Katri Salo                      Helsingin Suunnistajat
       363   Leena Lehtoranta                Vehkalahden Veikot

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D40 : 5,3 + 3,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   391   Mia Saarilaakso                 Lappeen Riento                         1:27:11
  2.   387   Heidi Huusari                   Inkeroisten Terho                      1:35:53       +8:42
       393   Marja Laukkanen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       394   Maria Salmi                     Lappeen Riento

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D45 : 5,3 + 3,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   399   Anniina Heikkinen               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:50:53
  2.   396   Sari Sundqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:55:01       +4:08
       400   Maarit Dahlman                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37
       397   Marjaana Hautaniemi             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       401   Maria Kurhinen                  Kymin Suunnistajat
       402   Pia Outinen                     Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D50 : 4,2 + 3,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   410   Aija Koistinen                  Kalevan Rasti                          1:17:29
  2.   408   Marja Tonder                    Alatornion Pirkat                      1:18:09         +40
  3.   407   Virpi Remahl                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:18:44       +1:15
  4.   404   Leena Kurri                     Navi                                   1:21:52       +4:23
  5.   406   Pauliina Lankinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:22:53       +5:24
  6.   414   Päivi Einonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:37:30      +20:01
  7.   411   Anna-Lea Rantalainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:38:30      +21:01
  8.   409   Virpi Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                           2:07:09      +49:40
  9.   403   Virpi Valkonen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                    2:07:55      +50:26
       415   Taina Shemeikka                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D55 : 4,2 + 2,9 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   419   Elina Kukkasjärvi               Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:25:17
  2.   417   Marja Töyrylä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:46:28      +21:11
  3.   420   Arja Pulkkinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:59:20      +34:03
       421   Terttu Lahtinen                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti
       423   Anne Käkelä                     Rastivarsat
       425   Ritva Väisänen                  Kymin Suunnistajat
       424   Tuija Rantalainen               Nastolan Terä

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D60 : 3,7 + 2,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   431   Kaija Purhonen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:35:52
  2.   429   Annikki Rinne                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                2:03:47      +27:55

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D65 : 3,7 + 2,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   440   Eija Tikka                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:11:52
  2.   437   Liisa Särkkä                    Navi                                   1:23:46      +11:54
  3.   439   Tarja Andelin                   Lahden Taimi                           1:29:24      +17:32
  4.   441   Tuula Pöntinen                  Navi                                   1:30:17      +18:25
  5.   434   Sirpa Koivula                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:30:57      +19:05
  6.   438   Sirpa Lakanen                   Muuramen Rasti                         1:34:41      +22:49
  7.   435   Arja Heimonen                   Navi                                   1:38:00      +26:08
  8.   436   Marja Juvonen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:40:26      +28:34
  9.   433   Kaija Venäläinen                Valkeakosken Haka                      1:45:44      +33:52
       442   Kaija Dahlman                   Rastivarsat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D70 : 3,1 + 2,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   369   Rauni Muikku                    Navi                                   1:28:16
  2.   368   Riitta Talka                    Joutsenon Kullervo                     2:02:28      +34:12

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D75 : 2,4 + 2,4 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   372   Eila Pekkarinen                 Keravan Urheilijat                     1:29:05
  2.   373   Marjatta Vauhkonen              Epilän Esa                             1:53:43      +24:38

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D20 : 6,4 + 3,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   381   Ella Hyvärinen                  Rastivarsat                            1:29:40
  2.   379   Suvi Lindfelt                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:48:08      +18:28
       383   Reetta Pakkanen                 Vehkalahden Veikot
       382   Outi Hasu                       OK Trian

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D18 : 5,3 + 3,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   445   Saana Lahdelma                  Navi                                   1:27:45
       446   Venla Kääriä                    Kymin Suunnistajat
       447   Tuulia Kukkonen                 Vehkalahden Veikot
       451   Krista Tuominen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
       450   Claudia Kantola                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37
       448   Elina Nissinen                  Navi
       444   Elisa Viholainen                Suunta Jyväskylä
       449   Iina Hasu                       OK Trian

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D16 : 4,1 + 2,8 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   464   Riikka Peltonen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:13:10
  2.   455   Miina Ruoti                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:15:27       +2:17
  3.   461   Anniina Taipale                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:20:59       +7:49
  4.   459   Viivi Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:24:27      +11:17
  5.   452   Heidi Rautamaa                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:24:49      +11:39
  6.   466   Jutta Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                           1:31:29      +18:19
  7.   458   Emilia Laitinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:33:26      +20:16
  8.   468   Neea Kormu                      Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:43:35      +30:25
       465   Raita Pakkanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot
       453   Jenni Ovaska                    Luumäen Rasti
       469   Ellen Heinaro                   Helsingin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D14 : 3,6 + 2,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   576   Liisa Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    52:16
  2.   579   Anna Kurhinen                   Rastivarsat                            1:14:27      +22:11
  3.   578   Salla Vanhatalo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:20:18      +28:02
  4.   575   Iiris Nurmilaukas               Luumäen Rasti                          1:34:37      +42:21
       582   Pinja Kavakko                   Kymin Suunnistajat
       583   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen        Suunta Jyväskylä

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D13 : 3,0 + 1,9 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   584   Ida Heikkinen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:31
  2.   588   Lilia Karttunen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   46:51       +9:20
  3.   585   Maiju Lehtonen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   58:24      +20:53
  4.   586   Venla Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                          1:00:02      +22:31
       591   Liisa Lassila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       589   Henna Rautamaa                  Vehkalahden Veikot

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D12 : 2,5 + 1,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   593   Roosa Heikkinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       25:34
  2.   599   Emilia Pätäri                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       31:13       +5:39
  3.   598   Ronja Gröhn                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  31:49       +6:15
  4.   597   Julia Laitinen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     2:16:48    +1:51:14
       604   Kiia Jokela                     Vehkalahden Veikot
       601   Katariina Outinen               Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D12TR : 2,1 + 1,5 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

  1.   610   Mona Ripatti                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       30:28
  2.   608   Riina Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            36:29       +6:01
  3.   603   Maija Pajari                    SK Vuoksi                                47:27      +16:59
       605   Kerttu Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo
       650   Julia Pullinen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat
       613   Sanni Lavonen                   Miehikkälän Vilkas
       612   Aino Hasu                       OK Trian
       611   Hetti Metsälä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D10RR : 1,9 + 1,4 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   614   Emilia Kiintola                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:12
  2.   615   Nanna Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                28:43         +31
  3.   617   Reea Kantanen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               35:06       +6:54

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D9RR : 1,9 + 1,4 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   626   Selma Lindén                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:15
  2.   620   Riikka Huuhko                   Luumäen Rasti                            32:51       +3:36
  3.   621   Netta Kormu                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       35:17       +6:02
  4.   619   Venla Hyvölä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       37:16       +8:01
  5.   628   Hilma Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                44:47      +15:32
  6.   624   Uma Lehtonen                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   46:09      +16:54
  7.   623   Martta Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       51:22      +22:07
  8.   629   Alma Laukkanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    51:41      +22:26
  9.   622   Jenna Sippu                     Inkeroisten Terho                        52:40      +23:25
 10.   627   Elsa Kaplas                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       56:26      +27:11
       632   Venla Lintunen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
       633   Ilona Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

RRSS : 1,9 + 1,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

       923   Luka Ahonen
       922   Kasper Kalapudas
       921   Emil Rantanen
       920   Vilho Suvilaakso
       919   Aaron Iso-Metsälä
       918   Saima Kiero
       917   Sofia Laitinen
       916   Elmo Kiiskinen