Kevät Suunnistus 7.-8.5.2016 Kouvolassa

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H21A : 5,9 km

Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.    75   Jani Lakanen                    Koovee                                   34:00
  2.    64   Denis Grishman                  Rastivarsat                              34:30         +30
  3.    62   Jussi Suna                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      35:35       +1:35
  4.    83   Esa Huttunen                    Turun Metsänkävijät                      36:17       +2:17
  5.    80   Juha Sorvisto                   Vaajakosken Terä                         36:41       +2:41
  6.    69   Mikael Fabritius                OK Trian                                 36:46       +2:46
  7.    48   Jarno Parkkinen                 Koovee                                   36:58       +2:58
  8.    81   Jani Myllärinen                 Koovee                                   37:05       +3:05
  9.    79   Simo Mertanen                   Koovee                                   37:51       +3:51
 10.    45   Mika Rautanen                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                        38:15       +4:15
 11.    72   Matti Kivelä                    Hiidenkiertäjät                          38:29       +4:29
 12.    85   Joni Hirvikallio                Koovee                                   39:05       +5:05
 13.    89   Jani Virta                      OK Trian                                 39:06       +5:06
 14.    43   Tomi Närvä                      Hiidenkiertäjät                          39:29       +5:29
 15.    65   Jussi Taussi                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       39:50       +5:50
 16.    58   Matias Sankari                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   39:51       +5:51
 17.    77   Aapo Laiho                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       41:01       +7:01
 18.    41   Janne Ovaska                    Luumäen Rasti                            41:22       +7:22
 19.    55   Ville Luoma                     Hiidenkiertäjät                          42:12       +8:12
 20.    78   Simo Hasu                       OK Trian                                 42:44       +8:44
 21.    59   Janne Kuningas                  Luumäen Rasti                            43:23       +9:23
 22.    84   Teppo Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       43:43       +9:43
 23.    37   Tatu Leirimaa                   Rastivarsat                              43:53       +9:53
 24.    86   Joona Tynys                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    44:38      +10:38
 25.    87   Matti Maajärvi                  Lappeen Riento                           45:49      +11:49
 26.    60   Pyry Kettunen                   Säyneisen Salpa                          48:13      +14:13
 27.    56   Aapo Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                                49:14      +15:14
 28.    39   Jukka Pohjola                   Hauhon Sisu                              49:19      +15:19
 29.    88   Ville Tuomala                   Rastivarsat                              49:22      +15:22
 30.    67   Joonas Hirvi                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               49:29      +15:29
 31.    82   Niko Lehtinen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   49:52      +15:52
 32.    42   Antti Kalapudas                 Alatornion Pirkat                        49:56      +15:56
 33.    35   Kari Kokkinen                   Lahden Taimi                             51:59      +17:59
 34.    38   Antti Hurri                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       56:50      +22:50
 35.    70   Miika Husu                      SK Vuoksi                              1:02:31      +28:31
        33   Teemu Karjalainen               Vaajakosken Terä                         Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H21B : 4,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    25   Arto Niiranen                   Kalevan Rasti                            33:04
  2.    24   Jussi Partti                    Navi                                     40:34       +7:30
  3.    26   Kalle Kalapudas                 Nastolan Terä                            41:49       +8:45
  4.    23   Marko Koskelainen               Iitin Pyrintö                            49:38      +16:34

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H35 : 4,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   105   Sampsa Lintunen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               37:39
  2.    97   Petri Kiiskinen                 Rasti-Pielinen                           39:06       +1:27
  3.   104   Esa Mattila                     OK Trian                                 54:42      +17:03
  4.   103   Kalle Rosenblad                 Hiidenkiertäjät                          56:32      +18:53
  5.   101   Mikko Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:04:55      +27:16

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H40 : 4,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   182   Timo Sarkkinen                  Lahden Taimi                             32:48
  2.   180   Jarno Saarela                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       36:25       +3:37
  3.   187   Ville Seppälä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       37:43       +4:55
  4.   195   Miko Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           38:22       +5:34
  5.   190   Jani Kurhinen                   Suunta Jyväskylä                         38:58       +6:10
  6.   199   Matti Horppu                    Perttelin Peikot                         39:16       +6:28
  7.   198   Tomi Valkonen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       41:16       +8:28
  8.   192   Timo Gröhn                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  42:36       +9:48

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H45 : 4,4 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   201   Tomi Kurhinen                   Rastivarsat                              34:19
  2.   213   Timo Parttimaa                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      35:36       +1:17
  3.   210   Kimmo Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   37:24       +3:05
  4.   217   Hannu Heinilä                   Rastivarsat                              37:54       +3:35
  5.   215   Toni Venäläinen                 Valkeakosken Haka                        38:45       +4:26
  6.   209   Timo Lehtonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   39:27       +5:08
  7.   214   Juha Siljander                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       41:13       +6:54
  8.   218   Toni Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       42:18       +7:59
  9.   204   Janne Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            49:08      +14:49
 10.   202   Jari Sundqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   49:16      +14:57
 11.   219   Esa Maikkola                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       57:13      +22:54

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H50 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   235   Petri Kotro                     Kaakon Rasti                             27:17
  2.   237   Ilkka Peltola                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         27:39         +22
  3.   254   Teijo Oksanen                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:29       +2:12
  4.   244   Mika Elo                        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                29:32       +2:15
  5.   240   Juha Partanen                   Rasti-Hyry                               29:48       +2:31
  6.   253   Ali Mättölä                     Espoon Suunta                            31:06       +3:49
  7.   252   Jari Lahtinen                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         35:56       +8:39
  8.   243   Ari Niiranen                    Kalevan Rasti                            35:57       +8:40
  9.   239   Kimmo Laine                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       38:05      +10:48
 10.   238   Jussi Eskelinen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               42:35      +15:18
 11.   247   Tapani Penttinen                Navi                                     43:57      +16:40
 12.   246   Heikki Karjalainen              Raisu Lumous                             44:06      +16:49
 13.   255   Jari Valtonen                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:32      +17:15
 14.   250   Timo Neuvonen                   Mustalammen Pallo                        48:32      +21:15
 15.   242   Vesa Takaoja                    Olavin Rasti                             58:14      +30:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H55 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1

  1.   121   Ari Anjala                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   23:55
  2.   114   Jorma Kauppila                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       28:17       +4:22
  3.   117   Kari-Veli Niemi                 Lappeen Riento                           28:36       +4:41
  4.   112   Timo Hyppänen                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat                 28:56       +5:01
  5.   120   Jukka Lehtinen                  Asikkalan Raikas                         29:04       +5:09
  6.   119   Markku Hämäläinen               Rastivarsat                              41:40      +17:45
  7.   115   Henrik Karlsson                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                45:57      +22:02
       113   Tuomo Kauppinen                 Hyvinkään Rasti                          Kesk.
       110   Roy Parnetti                    Keravan Urheilijat                       Kesk.
       122   Matti Nissinen                  Navi                                      Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H60 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   258   Pekka Pulkkinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       27:08
  2.   263   Henry Nyberg                    OK Trian                                 27:47         +39
  3.   264   John Laukka                     Rastivarsat                              29:17       +2:09
  4.   262   Lassi Hirvikallio               Luumäen Rasti                            29:39       +2:31
  5.   270   Mikko Sani                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  31:27       +4:19
  6.   268   Jorma Aherto                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   34:41       +7:33
  7.   269   Hannu Nieminen                  Nastolan Terä                            42:02      +14:54
  8.   271   Tapio Kukkasjärvi               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       45:31      +18:23
  9.   260   Hannu Währn                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       49:36      +22:28
 10.   267   Pekka Pohjola                   Hauhon Sisu                              50:43      +23:35

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H65 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   145   Tapio Peippo                    SK Vuoksi                                25:25
  2.   127   Heikki Saarinen                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     26:35       +1:10
  3.   135   Pertti Päivänranta              Joutsenon Kullervo                       26:58       +1:33
  4.   142   Åge Liljeström                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   27:14       +1:49
  5.   133   Matti Railimo                   SOC Asikkala                             28:02       +2:37
  6.   148   Ensio Lakanen                   Vaajakosken Terä                         29:07       +3:42
  7.   151   Veikko Pellinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       29:43       +4:18
  8.   158   Teuvo Lehtinen                  Rastivarsat                              29:44       +4:19
  9.   143   Erkki Pokela                    Luumäen Rasti                            30:39       +5:14
 10.   144   Martti Mäkelä                   SOC Asikkala                             31:44       +6:19
 11.   130   Raimo Kaukiainen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  32:39       +7:14
 12.   126   Raimo Hyyryläinen               Juvan Urheilijat                         33:41       +8:16
 13.   147   Kauko Miettinen                 Suonenjoen Vasama                        35:33      +10:08
 14.   152   Paavo Holappa                   Tuusulan Voima-Veikot                    37:35      +12:10
 15.   139   Vesa Herttuainen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               38:18      +12:53
 16.   153   Kalervo Pammo                   Valkeakosken Haka                        42:16      +16:51
 17.   137   Risto Kalapudas                 Nastolan Terä                            43:29      +18:04
 18.   154   Seppo Terävä                    XYZ                                      44:26      +19:01
 19.   136   Jouko Koivula                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   44:27      +19:02
 20.   138   Heino Sarkkinen                 Lahden Taimi                             45:40      +20:15
 21.   128   Martti Lappalainen              Navi                                     46:20      +20:55
 22.   146   Jorma Pöntinen                  Navi                                     46:29      +21:04
 23.   134   Pertti Välimäki                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   47:12      +21:47
 24.   132   Veli-Matti Kyckling             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   47:30      +22:05
 25.   156   Hannu Harju                     Espoon Suunta                            56:51      +31:26
 26.   157   Juhani Tarvainen                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                        58:40      +33:15
       155   Reijo Mouhu                     Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H70 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   168   Pertti Valtee                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   28:00
  2.   171   Paavo Rönkkö                    Espoon Suunta                            31:40       +3:40
  3.   169   Herkko Kykkänen                 Kaakon Rasti                             35:35       +7:35
  4.   167   Kauko Seitsonen                 Valkealan Kajo                           39:00      +11:00
  5.   173   Esa Einonen                     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         43:11      +15:11

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H75 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

  1.   277   Tarmo Salmi                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       33:37
  2.   276   Eero Salo                       Inkeroisten Terho                        34:28         +51
  3.   280   Aarno Hovikorpi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                35:04       +1:27
  4.   285   Esko Kilo                       Lappeen Riento                           43:59      +10:22
  5.   282   Ralf Rönn                       Akilles OK                               44:07      +10:30
  6.   283   Kari Salminen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       45:50      +12:13
  7.   279   Aimo Kvick                      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         47:41      +14:04
  8.   287   Seppo Saario                    MS Parma                                 53:04      +19:27
       284   Matti Sorola                    Mustalammen Pallo                        Kesk.
       275   Markku Salo                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H20 : 4,9 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   290   Iiro Kuusela                    Rastivarsat                              53:53

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H18 : 4,4 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   299   Matti Suutari                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       29:12
  2.   293   Juho Pousi                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       29:43         +31
  3.   301   Janne Niskanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       30:57       +1:45
  4.   300   Mikael Lindén                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    34:33       +5:21
  5.   291   Eemil Sakki                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:26       +8:14
  6.   298   Oskari Niemi                    Lappeen Riento                           41:29      +12:17
  7.   295   Jaakko Mesiäinen                Navi                                     43:12      +14:00
  8.   297   Samu Pylvänäinen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:02      +15:50
  9.   294   Markus Parviainen               SK Vuoksi                                45:53      +16:41

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H16 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   306   Väinö Kotro                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       26:27
  2.   303   Henri Kukkonen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       31:07       +4:40
  3.   305   Aaro Virtanen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  32:14       +5:47
  4.   310   Aaro Takanen                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       33:45       +7:18
  5.   304   Eeka Husu                       SK Vuoksi                                43:58      +17:31
  6.   302   Aatu Hirvikallio                Luumäen Rasti                            46:24      +19:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H14 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   502   Otto Kuusela                    Rastivarsat                              19:39
  2.   506   Veeti Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       33:25      +13:46
  3.   504   Max Ripatti                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       34:09      +14:30
  4.   508   Lauri Hautaniemi                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               34:18      +14:39
  5.   507   Jesse Metsälä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               44:13      +24:34

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H13 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   510   Riku Gröhn                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  11:39
  2.   511   Pyry Pikkarainen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   15:36       +3:57
  3.   512   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen       Lappeen Riento                           17:09       +5:30
  4.   516   Ilari Virtanen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  19:24       +7:45
  5.   517   Elias Suurnäkki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:59       +8:20
  6.   515   Otto Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       22:39      +11:00
       513   Topi Lindqvist                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   523   Elias Ala-Heikkilä              Asikkalan Raikas                         10:49
  2.   528   Jyri Säyriö                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:23         +34
  3.   527   Aatu Niskanen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       11:46         +57
  4.   524   Kaapo Lehtonen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   12:43       +1:54
  5.   526   Samuel Kurhinen                 Rastivarsat                              12:54       +2:05
  6.   521   Eeli Ruoti                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       16:18       +5:29
  7.   522   Lasse Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:49       +6:00
  8.   530   Anttijussi Karjalainen          Suunta Jyväskylä                         17:30       +6:41
  9.   529   Matias Kavakko                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       21:03      +10:14
 10.   520   Aapo Granqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   21:37      +10:48

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H12TR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   537   Eetu Granqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   14:02
  2.   536   Joonas Sarkkinen                Lahden Taimi                             14:22         +20
  3.   532   Topias Zerni                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    14:38         +36
  4.   533   Jesse Ruotsalainen              Kymin Suunnistajat                       15:17       +1:15
  5.   538   Olli Rytkö                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       16:13       +2:11
  6.   531   Topi Mattila                    OK Trian                                 26:43      +12:41

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H10RR : 1,4 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   539   Lauri Mattila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     8:25
  2.   542   Joona Hirvilahti                Vehkalahden Veikot                        9:17         +52
  3.   544   Aleksi Kielenniva               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    10:26       +2:01
  4.   541   Miika Kurhinen                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         22:02      +13:37
  5.   543   Matias Seppälä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       28:55      +20:30

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H9RR : 1,4 km

Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   566   Olavi Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                        9:20
  2.   565   Rasmus Töyrylä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                        9:48         +28
  3.   545   Eetu Sarkkinen                  Lahden Taimi                             10:24       +1:04
  4.   553   Antti Pajari                    SK Vuoksi                                11:13       +1:53
  5.   559   Jere Pylvänäinen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:34       +2:14
  6.   548   Ossi Saarela                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       12:18       +2:58
  7.   558   Aaro Kukkonen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       12:59       +3:39
  8.   547   Eemil Kiintola                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    13:13       +3:53
  9.   549   Eetu Takanen                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:28       +4:08
 10.   563   Sulo Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           13:36       +4:16
 11.   569   Aapo Lintunen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               13:37       +4:17
 12.   651   Dima Pullinen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    14:32       +5:12
 13.   568   Vilho Suomalainen               Lappeen Riento                           15:14       +5:54
 14.   546   Vilho Siljander                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       15:31       +6:11
 15.   571   Elias Rytkö                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       16:07       +6:47
 16.   567   Pietari Pellinen                Joutsenon Kullervo                       18:38       +9:18
 17.   551   Tatu Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:21      +11:01
 18.   557   Viljo Simola                    Luumäen Rasti                            22:08      +12:48
 19.   556   Elmo Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    22:56      +13:36
 20.   555   Väinö Jokela                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       24:17      +14:57
 21.   560   Aleksi Ruotsalainen             Kymin Suunnistajat                       27:36      +18:16
 22.   570   Elmo Lintunen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               36:32      +27:12

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21A : 4,9 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   342   Elli Virta                      OK Trian                                 33:58
  2.   320   Marttiina Joensuu               SK Pohjantähti                           36:44       +2:46
  3.   336   Heini Wennman                   SK Pohjantähti                           39:30       +5:32
  4.   323   Sanna Andelin                   Lahden Taimi                             41:14       +7:16
  5.   311   Aino Väyrynen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       42:39       +8:41
  6.   319   Sanna Kauppila                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      43:17       +9:19
  7.   344   Maiju Nurmela                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               45:03      +11:05
  8.   347   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen          Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    45:13      +11:15
  9.   314   Pirita Orkola                   Hiidenkiertäjät                          45:48      +11:50
 10.   335   Elina Kilpeläinen               Vehkalahden Veikot                       46:46      +12:48
 11.   325   Anna Elffors                    OK Trian                                 47:38      +13:40
 12.   346   Anni Toiviainen                 SK Vuoksi                                48:27      +14:29
 13.   345   Johanna Kiiski                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   49:00      +15:02
 14.   338   Riikka Suomalainen              Lappeen Riento                           49:48      +15:50
 15.   333   Essi Kangasaho                  Hiidenkiertäjät                          50:07      +16:09
 16.   313   Oona Valkonen                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      51:04      +17:06
 17.   343   Sari Vääränen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    53:04      +19:06
 18.   337   Matleena Juvonen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               53:49      +19:51
 19.   341   Marjut Lintunen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               55:47      +21:49
 20.   327   Jenna Ojala                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       56:02      +22:04
 21.   339   Outi Valkonen                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      56:30      +22:32
 22.   334   Eeva Rautanen                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                        56:42      +22:44
 23.   331   Emilia Hyvärinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:00:29      +26:31
 24.   340   Pinja Hietanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:00:31      +26:33
 25.   315   Raisa Kantanen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:01:39      +27:41

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21B : 3,4 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   353   Anni Simola                     Luumäen Rasti                            41:44
  2.   352   Viivi Valkonen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      43:03       +1:19
  3.   350   Hanna Franssila                 Porvoon Urheilijat                     1:06:26      +24:42

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21C : 2,5 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   356   Roosa Ruoti                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       31:14
  2.   355   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                54:21      +23:07

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D35 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   358   Elina Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                43:10
  2.   364   Katri Salo                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   43:48         +38
  3.   363   Leena Lehtoranta                Vehkalahden Veikot                       46:40       +3:30
  4.   359   Sinikka Rantanen                Kymin Suunnistajat                       54:02      +10:52
  5.   361   Päivi Pätäri                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:01:53      +18:43
  6.   362   Eeva Kuuri-Riutta               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:26:26      +43:16

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D40 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   393   Marja Laukkanen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:24
  2.   391   Mia Saarilaakso                 Lappeen Riento                           30:49       +1:25
  3.   387   Heidi Huusari                   Inkeroisten Terho                        33:12       +3:48
  4.   394   Maria Salmi                     Lappeen Riento                           34:34       +5:10

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D45 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   400   Maarit Dahlman                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:16
  2.   399   Anniina Heikkinen               Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:33       +4:17
  3.   396   Sari Sundqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   39:31       +6:15
  4.   397   Marjaana Hautaniemi             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               43:22      +10:06
  5.   401   Maria Kurhinen                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       43:51      +10:35
  6.   402   Pia Outinen                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:00:53      +27:37

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D50 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   410   Aija Koistinen                  Kalevan Rasti                            28:24
  2.   408   Marja Tonder                    Alatornion Pirkat                        29:18         +54
  3.   406   Pauliina Lankinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   29:49       +1:25
  4.   407   Virpi Remahl                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   30:55       +2:31
  5.   404   Leena Kurri                     Navi                                     34:06       +5:42
  6.   414   Päivi Einonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   37:35       +9:11
  7.   411   Anna-Lea Rantalainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:43      +14:19
  8.   409   Virpi Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                             43:07      +14:43
  9.   403   Virpi Valkonen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                      47:11      +18:47
 10.   415   Taina Shemeikka                 Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat            59:00      +30:36

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D55 : 2,9 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   419   Elina Kukkasjärvi               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       30:45
  2.   423   Anne Käkelä                     Rastivarsat                              40:46      +10:01
  3.   420   Arja Pulkkinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       41:51      +11:06
  4.   421   Terttu Lahtinen                 Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         44:10      +13:25
  5.   417   Marja Töyrylä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       46:20      +15:35
  6.   425   Ritva Väisänen                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       48:03      +17:18
  7.   424   Tuija Rantalainen               Nastolan Terä                          1:06:20      +35:35

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D60 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   431   Kaija Purhonen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  38:40
  2.   429   Annikki Rinne                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  50:52      +12:12

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D65 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   440   Eija Tikka                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               29:31
  2.   437   Liisa Särkkä                    Navi                                     33:16       +3:45
  3.   439   Tarja Andelin                   Lahden Taimi                             34:43       +5:12
  4.   434   Sirpa Koivula                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   36:37       +7:06
  5.   441   Tuula Pöntinen                  Navi                                     38:41       +9:10
  6.   435   Arja Heimonen                   Navi                                     45:44      +16:13
  7.   433   Kaija Venäläinen                Valkeakosken Haka                        46:20      +16:49
  8.   438   Sirpa Lakanen                   Muuramen Rasti                           46:42      +17:11
  9.   436   Marja Juvonen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               50:07      +20:36
 10.   442   Kaija Dahlman                   Rastivarsat                              53:04      +23:33

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D70 : 2,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   369   Rauni Muikku                    Navi                                     40:38
  2.   368   Riitta Talka                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       56:23      +15:45

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D75 : 2,4 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   372   Eila Pekkarinen                 Keravan Urheilijat                       38:15
  2.   373   Marjatta Vauhkonen              Epilän Esa                             1:05:21      +27:06

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D20 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   383   Reetta Pakkanen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       30:18
  2.   381   Ella Hyvärinen                  Rastivarsat                              31:41       +1:23
  3.   382   Outi Hasu                       OK Trian                                 32:07       +1:49
  4.   379   Suvi Lindfelt                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   42:43      +12:25

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D18 : 3,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   444   Elisa Viholainen                Suunta Jyväskylä                         31:18
  2.   451   Krista Tuominen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   33:20       +2:02
  3.   445   Saana Lahdelma                  Navi                                     34:21       +3:03
  4.   449   Iina Hasu                       OK Trian                                 35:31       +4:13
  5.   446   Venla Kääriä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       35:43       +4:25
  6.   450   Claudia Kantola                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   37:39       +6:21
  7.   448   Elina Nissinen                  Navi                                     52:09      +20:51
  8.   447   Tuulia Kukkonen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:00:51      +29:33

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D16 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   465   Raita Pakkanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       25:54
  2.   453   Jenni Ovaska                    Luumäen Rasti                            27:27       +1:33
  3.   455   Miina Ruoti                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       29:37       +3:43
  4.   464   Riikka Peltonen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:40       +3:46
  5.   452   Heidi Rautamaa                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       31:16       +5:22
  6.   461   Anniina Taipale                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   31:41       +5:47
  7.   469   Ellen Heinaro                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   32:56       +7:02
  8.   459   Viivi Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       34:41       +8:47
  9.   458   Emilia Laitinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       35:14       +9:20
 10.   466   Jutta Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                             36:36      +10:42
 11.   468   Neea Kormu                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       38:51      +12:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D14 : 2,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   576   Liisa Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:53
  2.   578   Salla Vanhatalo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:45       +7:52
  3.   579   Anna Kurhinen                   Rastivarsat                              28:51       +7:58
  4.   575   Iiris Nurmilaukas               Luumäen Rasti                            32:42      +11:49
  5.   583   Venla-Linnea Karjalainen        Suunta Jyväskylä                         35:40      +14:47
  6.   582   Pinja Kavakko                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       44:49      +23:56

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D13 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   584   Ida Heikkinen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:48
  2.   588   Lilia Karttunen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   17:31       +3:43
  3.   591   Liisa Lassila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:38       +6:50
  4.   589   Henna Rautamaa                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       20:55       +7:07
  5.   585   Maiju Lehtonen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   22:47       +8:59
  6.   586   Venla Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            26:32      +12:44

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D12 : 1,5 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   593   Roosa Heikkinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       10:37
  2.   598   Ronja Gröhn                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  12:35       +1:58
  3.   599   Emilia Pätäri                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       12:42       +2:05
  4.   601   Katariina Outinen               Kymin Suunnistajat                       19:09       +8:32
  5.   604   Kiia Jokela                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       33:16      +22:39
  6.   597   Julia Laitinen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       43:52      +33:15

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D12TR : 1,5 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1

  1.   610   Mona Ripatti                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       11:21
  2.   613   Sanni Lavonen                   Miehikkälän Vilkas                       11:24          +3
  3.   608   Riina Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            13:33       +2:12
  4.   650   Julia Pullinen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:01       +3:40
  5.   612   Aino Hasu                       OK Trian                                 15:49       +4:28
  6.   603   Maija Pajari                    SK Vuoksi                                17:07       +5:46
       605   Kerttu Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       Kesk.
       611   Hetti Metsälä                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D10RR : 1,4 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   614   Emilia Kiintola                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:24
  2.   615   Nanna Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                11:57         +33
  3.   617   Reea Kantanen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               13:14       +1:50

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D9RR : 1,4 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   620   Riikka Huuhko                   Luumäen Rasti                            12:49
  2.   626   Selma Lindén                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    13:08         +19
  3.   621   Netta Kormu                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       13:41         +52
  4.   632   Venla Lintunen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               15:21       +2:32
  5.   619   Venla Hyvölä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       16:53       +4:04
  6.   624   Uma Lehtonen                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   17:13       +4:24
  7.   623   Martta Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       17:33       +4:44
  8.   628   Hilma Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                19:05       +6:16
  9.   627   Elsa Kaplas                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       20:45       +7:56
 10.   622   Jenna Sippu                     Inkeroisten Terho                        21:46       +8:57
 11.   629   Alma Laukkanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    23:21      +10:32
 12.   633   Ilona Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       24:18      +11:29

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

RRSS : 1,4 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   920   Vilho Suvilaakso                                                         11:19
  2.   919   Aaron Iso-Metsälä                                                        13:18       +1:59
  3.   917   Sofia Laitinen                                                           17:42       +6:23
  4.   923   Luka Ahonen                                                              26:47      +15:28
  5.   916   Elmo Kiiskinen                                                           27:50      +16:31
  6.   922   Kasper Kalapudas                                                         32:20      +21:01
  7.   918   Saima Kiero                                                              33:00      +21:41
  8.   921   Emil Rantanen                                                            53:28      +42:09