Kevät Suunnistus 7.-8.5.2016 Kouvolassa

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H21A : 10,3 km

Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    62   Jussi Suna                      Turun Metsänkävijät                      58:08
  2.    73   Tero Föhr                       Vehkalahden Veikot                       59:57       +1:49
  3.    66   Santeri Silvennoinen            Kalevan Rasti                          1:00:16       +2:08
  4.    72   Matti Kivelä                    Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:00:34       +2:26
  5.    69   Mikael Fabritius                OK Trian                               1:00:49       +2:41
  6.    44   Simo-Pekka Fincke               Kalevan Rasti                          1:01:04       +2:56
  7.    71   Juha Hyyryläinen                Anttolan Urheilijat                    1:03:55       +5:47
  8.    48   Jarno Parkkinen                 Koovee                                 1:04:01       +5:53
  9.    64   Denis Grishman                  Rastivarsat                            1:04:23       +6:15
 10.    43   Tomi Närvä                      Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:06:25       +8:17
 11.    63   Perttu Sorsa                    Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:06:30       +8:22
 12.    54   Tuomas Kotro                    Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima               1:06:33       +8:25
 13.    65   Jussi Taussi                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:07:13       +9:05
 14.    46   Eero Jäppinen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                    1:08:02       +9:54
 15.    59   Janne Kuningas                  Luumäen Rasti                          1:08:35      +10:27
 16.    68   Antti Saikko                    Lappeen Riento                         1:09:29      +11:21
 17.    45   Mika Rautanen                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                      1:10:23      +12:15
 18.    52   Ville Saikko                    Lappeen Riento                         1:10:38      +12:30
 19.    58   Matias Sankari                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:11:15      +13:07
 20.    50   Jarkko Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:15:14      +17:06
 21.    34   Seppo Järvinen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:15:36      +17:28
 22.    37   Tatu Leirimaa                   Rastivarsat                            1:15:41      +17:33
 23.    55   Ville Luoma                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:19:17      +21:09
 24.    36   Lauri Sorsa                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:20:01      +21:53
 25.    60   Pyry Kettunen                   Säyneisen Salpa                        1:20:59      +22:51
 26.    53   Vesa Ylis-Junttila              Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat              1:21:56      +23:48
 27.    49   Miika Irtola                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:23:33      +25:25
 28.    70   Miika Husu                      SK Vuoksi                              1:23:57      +25:49
 29.    51   Marko Manninen                  Navi                                   1:25:57      +27:49
 30.    39   Jukka Pohjola                   Hauhon Sisu                            1:26:31      +28:23
 31.    56   Aapo Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                              1:29:16      +31:08
 32.    40   Tuomas Puonti                   SK Vuoksi                              1:31:44      +33:36
 33.    41   Janne Ovaska                    Luumäen Rasti                          1:32:07      +33:59
 34.    35   Kari Kokkinen                   Lahden Taimi                           1:32:49      +34:41
 35.    67   Joonas Hirvi                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:33:52      +35:44
 36.    61   Matti Horppu                    Perttelin Peikot                       1:38:03      +39:55
 37.    42   Antti Kalapudas                 Alatornion Pirkat                      1:38:13      +40:05
 38.    38   Antti Hurri                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:39:48      +41:40

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H21B : 6,9 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    25   Arto Niiranen                   Kalevan Rasti                            51:34
  2.    23   Marko Koskelainen               Iitin Pyrintö                            56:19       +4:45
  3.    24   Jussi Partti                    Navi                                     59:57       +8:23
  4.    26   Kalle Kalapudas                 Nastolan Terä                          1:01:44      +10:10
  5.    22   Henri Valkonen                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:03:52      +12:18

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H35 : 7,9 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.    98   Timo Ahvenainen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   54:11
  2.    97   Petri Kiiskinen                 Rasti-Pielinen                           56:29       +2:18
  3.    99   Erik Fabritius                  OK Trian                                 58:51       +4:40
  4.    96   Kimmo Gynther                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         59:46       +5:35
  5.   100   Janne Nurminen                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:02:53       +8:42
  6.    94   Mikko Sainio                    Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:08:04      +13:53
  7.    95   Pasi Asikainen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:09:19      +15:08
  8.   102   Tommi Lavonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:16:07      +21:56
  9.   104   Esa Mattila                     OK Trian                               1:31:53      +37:42
 10.   103   Kalle Rosenblad                 Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:33:46      +39:35
 11.   101   Mikko Kiiski                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:36:53      +42:42

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H40 : 6,9 km

Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   182   Timo Sarkkinen                  Lahden Taimi                             49:37
  2.   193   Janne Åberg                     Hyvinkään Rasti                          50:54       +1:17
  3.   180   Jarno Saarela                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       53:19       +3:42
  4.   195   Miko Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           54:25       +4:48
  5.   184   Mika Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                                54:48       +5:11
  6.   186   Mikko Rautio                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       56:20       +6:43
  7.   187   Ville Seppälä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       57:22       +7:45
  8.   178   Harri Hytönen                   Rastivarsat                              57:45       +8:08
  9.   190   Jani Kurhinen                   Suunta Jyväskylä                       1:00:46      +11:09
 10.   191   Sami Sjöblom                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:02:22      +12:45
 11.   179   Esa Hämäläinen                  Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:02:37      +13:00
 12.   192   Timo Gröhn                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:02:46      +13:09
 13.   196   Jukka Salo                      Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:08:18      +18:41
 14.   188   Teppo Hujala                    Navi                                   1:14:16      +24:39
 15.   183   Jukka Tani                      Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:16:23      +26:46
 16.   194   Aleksei Hamppu                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:20:14      +30:37
 17.   189   Markku Hämäläinen               Olavin Rasti                           1:23:33      +33:56
 18.   197   Alexander Pullinen              Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:47:48      +58:11
 19.   181   Jarno Marttinen                 Anttolan Urheilijat                    1:49:28      +59:51

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H45 : 6,9 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   213   Timo Parttimaa                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                      48:35
  2.   207   Mika Tervala                    Rastivarsat                              51:44       +3:09
  3.   201   Tomi Kurhinen                   Rastivarsat                              53:21       +4:46
  4.   215   Toni Venäläinen                 Valkeakosken Haka                        56:31       +7:56
  5.   209   Timo Lehtonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   58:05       +9:30
  6.   205   Mikko Heikkinen                 Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  58:45      +10:10
  7.   214   Juha Siljander                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       59:14      +10:39
  8.   210   Kimmo Liljeström                Helsingin Suunnistajat                   59:30      +10:55
  9.   212   Mika Korhonen                   SK Vuoksi                              1:00:07      +11:32
 10.   204   Janne Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                          1:01:04      +12:29
 11.   202   Jari Sundqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:05:10      +16:35
 12.   208   Markku Nieminen                 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko                   1:05:24      +16:49
 13.   211   Timo Lohikainen                 Rastivarsat                            1:11:47      +23:12
 14.   206   Teemu Kelavirta                 Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:22:18      +33:43
 15.   203   Markku Reiman                   Järvenpään Palo                        1:58:58    +1:10:23

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H50 : 6,4 km

Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   235   Petri Kotro                     Kaakon Rasti                             45:19
  2.   237   Ilkka Peltola                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         46:28       +1:09
  3.   244   Mika Elo                        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                47:39       +2:20
  4.   240   Juha Partanen                   Rasti-Hyry                               49:25       +4:06
  5.   245   Pasi Valkonen                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         49:38       +4:19
  6.   243   Ari Niiranen                    Kalevan Rasti                            53:46       +8:27
  7.   251   Mikko Kuusinen                  Lynx                                     54:10       +8:51
  8.   242   Vesa Takaoja                    Olavin Rasti                           1:00:24      +15:05
  9.   238   Jussi Eskelinen                 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:01:54      +16:35
 10.   248   Timo Pirtilä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:03:44      +18:25
 11.   246   Heikki Karjalainen              Raisu Lumous                           1:07:42      +22:23
 12.   239   Kimmo Laine                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:07:55      +22:36
 13.   247   Tapani Penttinen                Navi                                   1:11:33      +26:14
 14.   249   Jeremias Sankari                Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:16:35      +31:16
       250   Timo Neuvonen                   Mustalammen Pallo                        Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H55 : 6,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   117   Kari-Veli Niemi                 Lappeen Riento                           46:39
  2.   112   Timo Hyppänen                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat                 46:44          +5
  3.   119   Markku Hämäläinen               Rastivarsat                              50:29       +3:50
  4.   110   Roy Parnetti                    Keravan Urheilijat                       53:07       +6:28
  5.   114   Jorma Kauppila                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       54:23       +7:44
  6.   109   Ari Mäntynen                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       55:15       +8:36
  7.   111   Juha Heikkinen                  Pihkaniskat                            1:08:30      +21:51
  8.   115   Henrik Karlsson                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:09:19      +22:40

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H60 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   258   Pekka Pulkkinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       46:48
  2.   263   Henry Nyberg                    OK Trian                                 47:19         +31
  3.   262   Lassi Hirvikallio               Luumäen Rasti                            48:47       +1:59
  4.   268   Jorma Aherto                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   52:04       +5:16
  5.   265   Jarmo Jumppanen                 Pihkaniskat                              55:35       +8:47
  6.   264   John Laukka                     Rastivarsat                              59:59      +13:11
  7.   266   Timo Virtanen                   Iitin Pyrintö                          1:06:37      +19:49
  8.   267   Pekka Pohjola                   Hauhon Sisu                            1:11:00      +24:12
  9.   261   Kimmo Nykänen                   Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat               1:17:50      +31:02
 10.   259   Ville Laukka                    Raisu Lumous                           1:17:51      +31:03
 11.   260   Hannu Währn                     Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:25:02      +38:14
       269   Hannu Nieminen                  Nastolan Terä                            Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H65 : 5,0 km

Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   126   Raimo Hyyryläinen               Juvan Urheilijat                         42:50
  2.   127   Heikki Saarinen                 Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     43:15         +25
  3.   135   Pertti Päivänranta              Joutsenon Kullervo                       43:42         +52
  4.   144   Martti Mäkelä                   SOC Asikkala                             47:01       +4:11
  5.   142   Åge Liljeström                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                   47:02       +4:12
  6.   148   Ensio Lakanen                   Vaajakosken Terä                         47:27       +4:37
  7.   143   Erkki Pokela                    Luumäen Rasti                            48:44       +5:54
  8.   133   Matti Railimo                   SOC Asikkala                             48:47       +5:57
  9.   151   Veikko Pellinen                 Joutsenon Kullervo                       50:00       +7:10
 10.   147   Kauko Miettinen                 Suonenjoen Vasama                        52:40       +9:50
 11.   140   Kari Sane                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                   52:56      +10:06
 12.   139   Vesa Herttuainen                Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               53:05      +10:15
 13.   145   Tapio Peippo                    SK Vuoksi                                53:43      +10:53
 14.   132   Veli-Matti Kyckling             Helsingin Suunnistajat                   57:51      +15:01
 15.   150   Martti Pulli                    Lappeen Riento                           58:53      +16:03
 16.   136   Jouko Koivula                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   59:33      +16:43
 17.   129   Heikki Pitkänen                 Rastivarsat                            1:01:45      +18:55
 18.   130   Raimo Kaukiainen                Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:01:56      +19:06
 19.   131   Kari Peräkasari                 Luumäen Rasti                          1:02:55      +20:05
 20.   128   Martti Lappalainen              Navi                                   1:04:08      +21:18
 21.   134   Pertti Välimäki                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:04:34      +21:44
 22.   138   Heino Sarkkinen                 Lahden Taimi                           1:04:47      +21:57
 23.   141   Tuomo Romula                    Mesikämmenet                           1:05:53      +23:03
 24.   149   Tapio Leino                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:10:08      +27:18
 25.   125   Mikko Parjanne                  Espoon Suunta                          1:10:12      +27:22
 26.   137   Risto Kalapudas                 Nastolan Terä                          1:13:56      +31:06
 27.   146   Jorma Pöntinen                  Navi                                   1:40:52      +58:02

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H70 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   170   Jorma Hyyryläinen               Navi                                     44:21
  2.   168   Pertti Valtee                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   46:47       +2:26
  3.   166   Matti Laitinen                  Mesikämmenet                             51:52       +7:31
  4.   171   Paavo Rönkkö                    Espoon Suunta                            56:27      +12:06
  5.   169   Herkko Kykkänen                 Kaakon Rasti                           1:07:17      +22:56
  6.   172   Pekka Rautio                    Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:07:57      +23:36
  7.   167   Kauko Seitsonen                 Valkealan Kajo                         1:09:37      +25:16
  8.   174   Jorma Pöyhiä                    Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:11:02      +26:41
  9.   173   Esa Einonen                     Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:12:03      +27:42

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H75 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2

  1.   280   Aarno Hovikorpi                 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                38:50
  2.   282   Ralf Rönn                       Akilles OK                               43:07       +4:17
  3.   275   Markku Salo                     Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   44:37       +5:47
  4.   276   Eero Salo                       Inkeroisten Terho                        44:46       +5:56
  5.   277   Tarmo Salmi                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       44:56       +6:06
  6.   278   Erkki Martikainen               Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   52:08      +13:18
  7.   279   Aimo Kvick                      Itä-Hämeen Rasti                         59:24      +20:34
  8.   283   Kari Salminen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:07:32      +28:42
       281   Esa Klinga                      Lahden Suunnistajat-37                    Hyl.
       284   Matti Sorola                    Mustalammen Pallo                         Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H20 : 7,9 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   290   Iiro Kuusela                    Rastivarsat                            1:25:07

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H18 : 6,9 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   293   Juho Pousi                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       46:38
  2.   299   Matti Suutari                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       47:51       +1:13
  3.   291   Eemil Sakki                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    53:28       +6:50
  4.   296   Viljami Pätäri                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       54:34       +7:56
  5.   295   Jaakko Mesiäinen                Navi                                     56:17       +9:39
  6.   298   Oskari Niemi                    Lappeen Riento                           57:02      +10:24
  7.   294   Markus Parviainen               SK Vuoksi                                57:17      +10:39
  8.   300   Mikael Lindén                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    59:14      +12:36
  9.   297   Samu Pylvänäinen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                  1:02:17      +15:39
 10.   292   Lauri Leirimaa                  Rastivarsat                            1:18:36      +31:58

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H16 : 5,3 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   306   Väinö Kotro                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       37:20
  2.   305   Aaro Virtanen                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  50:11      +12:51
  3.   308   Saku Hakulinen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       52:39      +15:19
  4.   303   Henri Kukkonen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       56:59      +19:39
  5.   302   Aatu Hirvikallio                Luumäen Rasti                          1:00:41      +23:21
  6.   304   Eeka Husu                       SK Vuoksi                              1:01:29      +24:09
  7.   307   Harri Marttinen                 Anttolan Urheilijat                    1:37:34    +1:00:14

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H14 : 3,9 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

  1.   505   Eetu Korhonen                   SK Vuoksi                                32:27
  2.   503   Anton Hamppu                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   39:13       +6:46
  3.   502   Otto Kuusela                    Rastivarsat                              53:34      +21:07
       504   Max Ripatti                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H13 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   510   Riku Gröhn                      Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  22:00
  2.   519   Aapo Maasilta                   Rastivarsat                              27:46       +5:46
  3.   517   Elias Suurnäkki                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:37       +6:37
  4.   518   Ilari Nokka                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       29:57       +7:57
  5.   512   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen       Lappeen Riento                           30:21       +8:21
  6.   516   Ilari Virtanen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  30:24       +8:24
  7.   509   Lassi Kaitainen                 Kymin Suunnistajat                       36:31      +14:31
  8.   515   Otto Soini                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       47:21      +25:21
  9.   513   Topi Lindqvist                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    51:22      +29:22
 10.   511   Pyry Pikkarainen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   54:43      +32:43

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H12 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   524   Kaapo Lehtonen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   16:20
  2.   522   Lasse Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    18:26       +2:06
  3.   523   Elias Ala-Heikkilä              Asikkalan Raikas                         20:22       +4:02
  4.   527   Aatu Niskanen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:34       +5:14
  5.   521   Eeli Ruoti                      Vehkalahden Veikot                       24:00       +7:40
  6.   526   Samuel Kurhinen                 Rastivarsat                              24:08       +7:48
  7.   525   Vinski Malinen                  Navi                                     25:36       +9:16
  8.   528   Jyri Säyriö                     Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    26:32      +10:12
       520   Aapo Granqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                    Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H12TR : 1,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3

  1.   535   Jonne Mukkala                   Kalevan Rasti                            27:42
  2.   537   Eetu Granqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   46:50      +19:08
  3.   536   Joonas Sarkkinen                Lahden Taimi                             48:52      +21:10
       531   Topi Mattila                    OK Trian                                  Hyl.
       533   Jesse Ruotsalainen              Kymin Suunnistajat                        Hyl.
       532   Topias Zerni                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                     Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   539   Lauri Mattila                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    11:50
  2.   542   Joona Hirvilahti                Vehkalahden Veikot                       12:14         +24
  3.   544   Aleksi Kielenniva               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:10       +3:20
  4.   541   Miika Kurhinen                  Suunta Jyväskylä                         15:18       +3:28
  5.   543   Matias Seppälä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       15:43       +3:53
  6.   540   Matias Liljeström               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   16:39       +4:49

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

H9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   552   Karri Kuusinen                  Lynx                                     11:20
  2.   561   Tuomas Kuusinen                 Lynx                                     12:03         +43
  3.   553   Antti Pajari                    SK Vuoksi                                15:06       +3:46
  4.   559   Jere Pylvänäinen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    15:34       +4:14
  5.   545   Eetu Sarkkinen                  Lahden Taimi                             15:35       +4:15
  6.   565   Rasmus Töyrylä                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       16:12       +4:52
  7.   558   Aaro Kukkonen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       16:44       +5:24
  8.   563   Sulo Saarilaakso                Lappeen Riento                           18:16       +6:56
  9.   546   Vilho Siljander                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       18:28       +7:08
 10.   547   Eemil Kiintola                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    19:04       +7:44
 11.   548   Ossi Saarela                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       20:33       +9:13
 12.   562   Eero Talka                      Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    20:38       +9:18
 13.   554   Otto Kaitainen                  Kymin Suunnistajat                       20:44       +9:24
 14.   551   Tatu Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    21:45      +10:25
 15.   549   Eetu Takanen                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:39      +12:19
 16.   550   Jonni Mukkala                   Kalevan Rasti                            28:31      +17:11
 17.   556   Elmo Karvonen                   Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    29:16      +17:56
 18.   560   Aleksi Ruotsalainen             Kymin Suunnistajat                       35:12      +23:52
 19.   557   Viljo Simola                    Luumäen Rasti                            35:33      +24:13
 20.   555   Väinö Jokela                    Vehkalahden Veikot                       37:54      +26:34

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21A : 7,9 km

Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   329   Minna Kauppi                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   57:34
  2.   320   Marttiina Joensuu               SK Pohjantähti                           58:09         +35
  3.   336   Heini Wennman                   SK Pohjantähti                           59:16       +1:42
  4.   319   Sanna Kauppila                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:01:26       +3:52
  5.   330   Laura Pajunen                   Anttolan Urheilijat                    1:02:09       +4:35
  6.   311   Aino Väyrynen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:03:31       +5:57
  7.   323   Sanna Andelin                   Lahden Taimi                           1:05:44       +8:10
  8.   328   Mervi Pötry                     Kalevan Rasti                          1:09:52      +12:18
  9.   333   Essi Kangasaho                  Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:10:33      +12:59
 10.   335   Elina Kilpeläinen               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:11:02      +13:28
 11.   325   Anna Elffors                    OK Trian                               1:13:52      +16:18
 12.   326   Salla Töyrylä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:13:54      +16:20
 13.   312   Hanna Laine                     Kalevan Rasti                          1:14:00      +16:26
 14.   317   Reetta Pakkanen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:15:15      +17:41
 15.   313   Oona Valkonen                   Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:16:16      +18:42
 16.   332   Päivi Pirtilä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:16:52      +19:18
 17.   314   Pirita Orkola                   Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:19:02      +21:28
 18.   322   Miia Karetjoki                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:21:12      +23:38
 19.   321   Emilia Rantanen                 MS Parma                               1:22:08      +24:34
 20.   324   Milla Lohikainen                Rastivarsat                            1:27:00      +29:26
 21.   327   Jenna Ojala                     Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:31:24      +33:50
 22.   316   Venla Kääriä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:34:08      +36:34
 23.   331   Emilia Hyvärinen                Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:34:15      +36:41
 24.   334   Eeva Rautanen                   Tuupovaaran Sepot                      1:44:31      +46:57
 25.   315   Raisa Kantanen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             2:03:09    +1:05:35

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21B : 5,3 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   354   Outi Valkonen                   Kangasniemen Kalske                      54:37
  2.   353   Anni Simola                     Luumäen Rasti                            58:45       +4:08
  3.   352   Viivi Valkonen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:09:55      +15:18
  4.   350   Hanna Franssila                 Porvoon Urheilijat                     1:11:54      +17:17
  5.   351   Marjaana Andelin                Lahden Taimi                           1:12:01      +17:24

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D21C : 3,3 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   356   Roosa Ruoti                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       43:36
  2.   355   Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki        Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                55:54      +12:18

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D35 : 6,4 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   360   Tiina Hemminki                  Pohjankyrön Rasti                      1:09:30
  2.   358   Elina Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura              1:10:48       +1:18
  3.   359   Sinikka Rantanen                Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:22:05      +12:35
  4.   361   Päivi Pätäri                    Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:32:01      +22:31

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D40 : 6,1 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   391   Mia Saarilaakso                 Lappeen Riento                           56:22
  2.   392   Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen            Espoon Suunta                            59:40       +3:18
  3.   387   Heidi Huusari                   Inkeroisten Terho                      1:02:41       +6:19
  4.   386   Piritta Wartiainen              Espoon Suunta                          1:03:51       +7:29
  5.   388   Mari Laurinen                   Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:07:42      +11:20
  6.   385   Mari Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                              1:09:05      +12:43
  7.   389   Varpu Kärkkäinen                Olavin Rasti                           1:11:48      +15:26
  8.   390   Minna Nieminen                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:21:15      +24:53

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D45 : 6,1 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

  1.   399   Anniina Heikkinen               Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:13:20
  2.   396   Sari Sundqvist                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:15:30       +2:10
  3.   398   Irene Översti                   Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:24:46      +11:26
  4.   395   Ulla Yrjölä                                                            1:36:55      +23:35
       397   Marjaana Hautaniemi             Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat                Hyl.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D50 : 5,5 km

Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   404   Leena Kurri                     Navi                                     47:46
  2.   407   Virpi Remahl                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   47:49          +3
  3.   408   Marja Tonder                    Alatornion Pirkat                        48:51       +1:05
  4.   410   Aija Koistinen                  Kalevan Rasti                            49:05       +1:19
  5.   405   Tarja Silvennoinen              Kalevan Rasti                            50:12       +2:26
  6.   406   Pauliina Lankinen               Helsingin Suunnistajat                   53:04       +5:18
  7.   413   Sisko Turunen                   Kalevan Rasti                            53:12       +5:26
  8.   411   Anna-Lea Rantalainen            Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   55:47       +8:01
  9.   414   Päivi Einonen                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   59:55      +12:09
 10.   403   Virpi Valkonen                  Kangasniemen Kalske                    1:20:44      +32:58
 11.   409   Virpi Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                           1:24:02      +36:16

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D55 : 5,0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   419   Elina Kukkasjärvi               Rajamäen Rykmentti                       54:32
  2.   418   Arja Vestola                    Nastolan Terä                            57:34       +3:02
  3.   417   Marja Töyrylä                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:00:08       +5:36
  4.   416   Kirsi Fincke                    Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:02:01       +7:29
  5.   420   Arja Pulkkinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:17:29      +22:57

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D60 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   426   Tuija Soanjärvi                 Lynx                                     55:42
  2.   431   Kaija Purhonen                  Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  57:12       +1:30
  3.   427   Ulla Lehto                      Kymin Suunnistajat                       57:41       +1:59
  4.   428   Marja-Liisa Parjanne            Espoon Suunta                          1:08:45      +13:03
  5.   429   Annikki Rinne                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46                1:12:55      +17:13
  6.   430   Maria-Leena Hakkarainen         Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       1:18:43      +23:01

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D65 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   440   Eija Tikka                      Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               42:21
  2.   438   Sirpa Lakanen                   Muuramen Rasti                           47:59       +5:38
  3.   436   Marja Juvonen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               50:19       +7:58
  4.   437   Liisa Särkkä                    Navi                                     50:30       +8:09
  5.   441   Tuula Pöntinen                  Navi                                     51:36       +9:15
  6.   435   Arja Heimonen                   Navi                                     52:16       +9:55
  7.   434   Sirpa Koivula                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   54:20      +11:59
  8.   439   Tarja Andelin                   Lahden Taimi                             54:41      +12:20
  9.   433   Kaija Venäläinen                Valkeakosken Haka                        59:24      +17:03
 10.   432   Marja Kukkonen                  Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat             1:21:31      +39:10

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D70 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   369   Rauni Muikku                    Navi                                     47:38
  2.   368   Riitta Talka                    Joutsenon Kullervo                     1:06:05      +18:27

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D75 : 3,1 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   373   Marjatta Vauhkonen              Epilän Esa                               48:22
  2.   372   Eila Pekkarinen                 Keravan Urheilijat                       50:50       +2:28

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D20 : 6,1 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   381   Ella Hyvärinen                  Rastivarsat                              57:59
  2.   380   Noora Räisänen                  Saloisten Reipas                       1:00:34       +2:35
  3.   379   Suvi Lindfelt                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                 1:05:25       +7:26

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D18 : 5,3 km

Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   445   Saana Lahdelma                  Navi                                     53:24

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D16 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0

  1.   464   Riikka Peltonen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    43:30
  2.   455   Miina Ruoti                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       45:50       +2:20
  3.   461   Anniina Taipale                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   49:18       +5:48
  4.   459   Viivi Pellinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       49:46       +6:16
  5.   462   Eveliina Lohikainen             Rastivarsat                              50:01       +6:31
  6.   452   Heidi Rautamaa                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       53:33      +10:03
  7.   460   Jutta Ojala                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       54:17      +10:47
  8.   466   Jutta Kinnunen                  Olavin Rasti                             54:53      +11:23
  9.   456   Ida Sundqvist                   Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   57:47      +14:17
 10.   458   Emilia Laitinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       58:12      +14:42
 11.   468   Neea Kormu                      Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:04:44      +21:14
       463   Nelli Niskanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       Kesk.
       465   Raita Pakkanen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                       Kesk.

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D14 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   576   Liisa Peltonen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    31:23
  2.   581   Lotta Luukkonen                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    37:00       +5:37
  3.   579   Anna Kurhinen                   Rastivarsat                              45:36      +14:13
  4.   577   Lotta Mattinen                  Joutsenon Kullervo                       49:33      +18:10
  5.   580   Hanne Jäkälä                    SK Vuoksi                                49:59      +18:36
  6.   578   Salla Vanhatalo                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    51:33      +20:10
  7.   575   Iiris Nurmilaukas               Luumäen Rasti                          1:01:55      +30:32

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D13 : 2,8 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   584   Ida Heikkinen                   Vehkalahden Veikot                       23:43
  2.   588   Lilia Karttunen                 Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   29:20       +5:37
  3.   586   Venla Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            33:30       +9:47
  4.   585   Maiju Lehtonen                  Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   35:37      +11:54
  5.   587   Mette Soini                     Kymin Suunnistajat                       36:08      +12:25

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D12 : 1,9 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   593   Roosa Heikkinen                 Vehkalahden Veikot                       14:57
  2.   599   Emilia Pätäri                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       18:31       +3:34
  3.   598   Ronja Gröhn                     Hollolan Urheilijat -46                  19:14       +4:17
  4.   594   Aliisa Kiiski                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       22:04       +7:07
  5.   592   Nea Åberg                       Hyvinkään Rasti                          26:30      +11:33
  6.   595   Oona Tonder                     SK Vuoksi                                26:43      +11:46
  7.   600   Ella Hämäläinen                 Olavin Rasti                           1:27:02    +1:12:05
  8.   597   Julia Laitinen                  Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:32:56    +1:17:59

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D12TR : 1,8 km

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   610   Mona Ripatti                    Joutsenon Kullervo                       19:07
  2.   608   Riina Neuvonen                  Luumäen Rasti                            22:56       +3:49
  3.   607   Jonna Mukkala                   Kalevan Rasti                            26:03       +6:56
  4.   603   Maija Pajari                    SK Vuoksi                                30:20      +11:13
  5.   605   Kerttu Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       30:37      +11:30
  6.   602   Emilia Kielenniva               Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    35:57      +16:50

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D10RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   618   Ninni Åberg                     Hyvinkään Rasti                          14:21
  2.   616   Oona Rautio                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       16:32       +2:11
  3.   615   Nanna Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                16:46       +2:25
  4.   614   Emilia Kiintola                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:48       +2:27
  5.   617   Reea Kantanen                   Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat               21:52       +7:31

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

D9RR : 1,7 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   626   Selma Lindén                    Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    16:07
  2.   620   Riikka Huuhko                   Luumäen Rasti                            20:02       +3:55
  3.   619   Venla Hyvölä                    Kymin Suunnistajat                       20:23       +4:16
  4.   631   Fanni Malinen                   Navi                                     21:04       +4:57
  5.   621   Netta Kormu                     Vehkalahden Veikot                       21:36       +5:29
  6.   628   Hilma Hyyrynen                  Kuusankosken Urheiluseura                25:42       +9:35
  7.   630   Miia Pötry                      Kalevan Rasti                            27:44      +11:37
  8.   629   Alma Laukkanen                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat                    28:20      +12:13
  9.   624   Uma Lehtonen                    Lahden Suunnistajat-37                   28:56      +12:49
 10.   622   Jenna Sippu                     Inkeroisten Terho                        30:54      +14:47
 11.   623   Martta Kaplas                   Joutsenon Kullervo                       33:49      +17:42
 12.   627   Elsa Kaplas                     Joutsenon Kullervo                       35:41      +19:34
 13.   625   Ilona Turunen                   Kymin Suunnistajat                       40:10      +24:03

H21A H21B H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21A D21B D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR RRSS

RRSS : 1,7 km

Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

  1.   908   Niklas Hirvilahti                                                        16:49
  2.   635    Talka Aapo                                                              19:54       +3:05
  3.   910   Samuel Tolvanen                                                          22:06       +5:17
  4.   903   Hertta Malinen                                                           25:05       +8:16
  5.   911   Elias Tolvanen                                                           30:08      +13:19
  6.   907   Vilho Suvilaakso                                                         30:51      +14:02
  7.   906   Valto Suvilaakso                                                         32:30      +15:41
  8.   905   Benjamin Iso-Metsälä                                                     33:16      +16:27
  9.   904   Aaron Iso-Metsälä                                                        33:49      +17:00
 10.   913   Reima Pakkanen                                                           37:45      +20:56
 11.   914   Mette Fincke                                                             39:38      +22:49
 12.   912   Janna Mukkala                                                            40:53      +24:04
 13.   909   Emil Rantanen                                                          1:36:12    +1:19:23