Tulokset 19.9.2020



A-rata 4,8 km B-rata 3,6 km C-rata 2,2 km D-rata 1,2 km

A-rata 4,8 km

   1. Sarilampi Pasi                                  31.59          
   2. Reima                                           36.37     +4.38
   3. Pakkanen Ville                                  37.03     +5.04
   4. Koskelainen Marko                               37.39     +5.40
   5. Pylvänen Esa                                    39.28     +7.29
   6. Halonen Harri                                   39.57     +7.58
   7. Mauno Harri                                     40.15     +8.16
   8. Kailio Jarmo                                    40.44     +8.45
   9. Koskela Tero                                    40.51     +8.52
  10. Mikkelä Teemu                                   40.53     +8.54
  11. Palmu Joonas                                    41.40     +9.41
  12. Tuominen Marko                                  41.50     +9.51
  13. Komulainen Ville                                42.44    +10.45
  14. Huppunen Teemu                                  42.53    +10.54
  15. Lindroos Katri                                  43.07    +11.08
  16. Niemi Juha                                      43.43    +11.44
  17. Partanen Roope                                  44.31    +12.32
  18. Espo Carita                                     44.57    +12.58
  19. Harjula Terhi                                   45.32    +13.33
  20. Karjalainen Asko                                46.49    +14.50
  21. Pajuoja Anssi                                   47.40    +15.41
  22. Hilander Mirva                                  50.53    +18.54
  23. Tetri Eetu                                    1.02.12    +30.13
  24. Forsblom Lars                                 1.03.03    +31.04
  25. Laaksonen Markku                              1.03.34    +31.35
  26. Kääpä Lasse                                   1.03.55    +31.56
  27. Talka Timo                                    1.05.17    +33.18
  28. Rantsi Ari                                    1.11.48    +39.49
  29. Tetri Jouni                                   1.22.48    +50.49
  30. Nokelainen Pekka                              1.36.04  +1.04.05
    - Kyrönviita Janne                             Ei aikaa              

A-rata 4,8 km B-rata 3,6 km C-rata 2,2 km D-rata 1,2 km

B-rata 3,6 km

   1. Koskelainen Marko                               23.37          
   2. Lehtikangas Katri                               28.15     +4.38
   3. Hyytiäinen Miina                                29.32     +5.55
   4. Laukkanen Alma                                  29.36     +5.59
   5. Laukkanen Marja                                 29.44     +6.07
   6. Ståhlström Kari                                 30.02     +6.25
   7. Pylvänen Esa                                    30.11     +6.34
   8. Karvonen Ossi                                   33.28     +9.51
   9. Myyryläinen Asko                                33.56    +10.19
  10. Tähtinen Petri                                  34.03    +10.26
  11. Hasu Eveliina                                   35.14    +11.37
  12. Simonen Timo                                    35.16    +11.39
  13. Partanen Marko                                  36.02    +12.25
  14. Kujala Visa                                     36.54    +13.17
  15. Lindroos Katri                                  37.18    +13.41
  16. Karvonen Tatu                                   38.11    +14.34
  17. Kirssi Veli-Matti                               39.03    +15.26
  18. Hakala Pekka                                    40.10    +16.33
  19. Nieminen Mikael                                 43.52    +20.15
  20. Partanen Arttu                                  44.00    +20.23
  21. Hienonen Jarmo                                  46.38    +23.01
  22. Linden Sari                                     48.05    +24.28
  23. Rajamäki Elli                                   48.47    +25.10
  24. Rajamäki Heli                                   49.09    +25.32
  25. Nina ja Julle                                   49.23    +25.46
  26. Pekkanen Aleksi                                 52.32    +28.55
  27. Espo Matti                                      52.46    +29.09
  28. Rajamäki Antti                                  52.47    +29.10
  29. Liimatainen Jarmo                               54.37    +31.00
  30. Tolvanen Otso                                   56.09    +32.32
  31. Wahlbom Sirpa                                 1.02.21    +38.44    

A-rata 4,8 km B-rata 3,6 km C-rata 2,2 km D-rata 1,2 km

C-rata 2,2 km

   1. Talka Eero                                      20.18          
   2. Karvonen Elmo                                   20.34     +0.16
   3. Palmu Monica                                    20.40     +0.22
   4. Rossi Antero                                    21.32     +1.14
   5. Venäläinen Merja                                22.49     +2.31
   6. Seitsonen Kauko                                 26.07     +5.49
   7. Partanen Anne                                   27.11     +6.53
   8. Hallamaa Pentti                                 35.10    +14.52
   9. Kankainen Soile                                 35.19    +15.01
  10. Tetri Aku                                       37.52    +17.34
  11. Niemi Iiris                                     39.26    +19.08
  12. Niemi Hertta                                    39.33    +19.15
  13. Sarilampi Tuure                                 41.50    +21.32
  14. Niemi Kerttu                                    42.08    +21.50
  15. Peltola Markku                                  42.19    +22.01
  16. Joutjärvi Julia                                 45.34    +25.16
  17. Katomaa Jolanda                               1.18.43    +58.25
  18. Katomaa Tianna                                1.19.05    +58.47
    - Hasu Soila                                   Ei aikaa              

A-rata 4,8 km B-rata 3,6 km C-rata 2,2 km D-rata 1,2 km

D-rata 1,2 km

   1. Talka Aapo                                       9.11          
   2. Hemmilä Juho                                    11.06     +1.55
   3. Sarilampi Tarmo                                 13.33     +4.22
   4. Karjalainen Oliver                              16.30     +7.19
   5. Järnefelt Hilla                                 24.55    +15.44
   6. Järnefelt Pihla                                 25.21    +16.10
   7. Järnefelt Silja                                 25.22    +16.11
   8. Keinänen Väinö                                  27.10    +17.59
    - Tallgren Veikko                              Ei aikaa