Tulokset 30.6.2020



F-rata 8,2 km A-rata 6,1 km B-rata 4,4 km C-rata 3,4 km D-rata 1,4 km

F-rata 8,2 km

   1. Tynys Joona                                     55.41          
   2. Soini Jussi                                   1.01.25     +5.44
   3. Sarilampi Pasi                                1.01.49     +6.08
   4. Olkku Heikki                                  1.13.48    +18.07
   5. Koski Juha                                    1.13.53    +18.12
   6. Koskelainen Marko                             1.17.33    +21.52
   7. Karjalainen Asko                              1.31.18    +35.37
    - Venäläinen Seppo                             Ei aikaa              

F-rata 8,2 km A-rata 6,1 km B-rata 4,4 km C-rata 3,4 km D-rata 1,4 km

A-rata 6,1 km

   1. Ojala Tero                                      43.24          
   2. Sievälä Samu                                    48.20     +4.56
   3. Sakki Jukka                                     59.01    +15.37
   4. Räikkönen Matti                               1.18.15    +34.51
   5. Juvankoski Jani                               1.18.21    +34.57
   6. Hokkanen Jarmo                                1.30.10    +46.46
   7. Myyryläinen Asko                              1.33.14    +49.50
    - Ratamestari                                  Ei aikaa          
    - Nuutinen  Jani                               Ei aikaa              

F-rata 8,2 km A-rata 6,1 km B-rata 4,4 km C-rata 3,4 km D-rata 1,4 km

B-rata 4,4 km

   1. Nurminen Pekka                                  33.26          
   2. Mauno Arto                                      36.32     +3.06
   3. Inkeröinen Mikko                                36.53     +3.27
   4. Harjula Terhi                                   40.34     +7.08
   5. Hasu Eveliina                                   42.41     +9.15
   6. Koskelainen Marko                               42.45     +9.19
   7. Ukkola Pasi                                     43.10     +9.44
   8. Forsblom Lars                                   47.43    +14.17
   9. Simonen Timo                                    48.25    +14.59
  10. Smeds Sakari                                    50.08    +16.42
  11. Iitti Heikki                                    52.16    +18.50
  12. Mustonen Kari                                 1.01.58    +28.32
    - Hienonen Jarmo                               Ei aikaa          
    - Teitto Jari                                  Ei aikaa          
    - Reponen Laura                                Ei aikaa              

F-rata 8,2 km A-rata 6,1 km B-rata 4,4 km C-rata 3,4 km D-rata 1,4 km

C-rata 3,4 km

   1. Heikkilä Kari                                   32.10          
   2. Saarilaakso Jaakko                              43.42    +11.32
   3. Sihvola Eero                                    45.33    +13.23
   4. Liimatainen Jarmo                               48.22    +16.12
   5. Kirssi Veli-Matti                               52.46    +20.36
   6. Vottonen Susa                                   54.04    +21.54
   7. Peri Viivi                                    1.02.10    +30.00
    - Toivakka Roope                               Ei aikaa          
    - Mauno Raija                                  Ei aikaa              

F-rata 8,2 km A-rata 6,1 km B-rata 4,4 km C-rata 3,4 km D-rata 1,4 km

D-rata 1,4 km

   1. Joutjärvi Julia                                 27.56