Tulokset 26.7.2018



Rata A 6,3 km Rata B 4,2 km Rata C 2,9 km Rata D 1,6 km Rata E

Rata A 6,3 km

   1. Pukema Hannu-Pekka                              44.59          
   2. Kotro Petri                                     51.24     +6.25
   3. Niemi Tauno                                     59.05    +14.06
   4. Rankinen Petteri                                59.32    +14.33
   5. Sakki Eemil                                   1.03.21    +18.22
   6. Nurmela Heikki                                1.03.26    +18.27
   7. Sakki Jukka                                   1.05.14    +20.15
   8. Sihvola Eerik                                 1.10.23    +25.24
   9. Vainikainen Vesa                              1.11.04    +26.05
  10. Ruoti Miina                                   1.13.44    +28.45
  11. Ruoti Roosa                                   1.14.52    +29.53
  12. Parviainen Jari                               1.15.25    +30.26
  13. Määttä Asko                                   1.17.45    +32.46
  14. Jokiranta Osmo                                1.18.05    +33.06
  15. Tani Mikko                                    1.21.01    +36.02
  16. Leinonen Harri                                1.30.34    +45.35
  17. Liimatainen Mika                              1.31.42    +46.43
  18. Mäkelä Janne                                  1.48.48  +1.03.49
    - Venäläinen Seppo                             Ei aikaa              

Rata A 6,3 km Rata B 4,2 km Rata C 2,9 km Rata D 1,6 km Rata E

Rata B 4,2 km

   1. Nurminen Pekka                                  37.10          
   2. Vääränen Sari                                   37.28     +0.18
   3. Salojärvi Atte                                  37.48     +0.38
   4. Salojärvi Jouni                                 37.58     +0.48
   5. Sievälä Samu                                    39.49     +2.39
   6. Lepistö Harri                                   40.10     +3.00
   7. Töyrylä Hannu                                   45.51     +8.41
   8. Salonen Mika                                    46.40     +9.30
   9. Starck Patrik                                   50.44    +13.34
  10. Heikkilä Kari                                   53.34    +16.24
  11. Tuominen Seppo                                1.04.44    +27.34
  12. Simonen Timo                                  1.05.50    +28.40
  13. Mustonen Kari                                 1.06.21    +29.11
  14. Majander Ari                                  1.07.20    +30.10
  15. Tähtinen Petri                                1.11.27    +34.17
  16. Salovaara Antti                               1.11.44    +34.34
  17. Harjula Oili                                  1.12.06    +34.56
  18. Ruoti Eeli                                    1.14.47    +37.37
  19. Riikka Hillo                                  1.37.45  +1.00.35
  20. Kukkonen Marja                                1.39.02  +1.01.52
  21. Rosilainen Antti                              1.40.10  +1.03.00
  22. Paakala Matti                                 1.45.24  +1.08.14
    - Eero Sihvola                                 Ei aikaa          
    - Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi                     Ei aikaa          
    - Espo Matti                                   Ei aikaa              

Rata A 6,3 km Rata B 4,2 km Rata C 2,9 km Rata D 1,6 km Rata E

Rata C 2,9 km

   1. Järvinen Marjaana                               35.49          
   2. Hakala Pekka                                    36.38     +0.49
   3. Saarilaakso Jaakko                              36.58     +1.09
   4. Köykkä Joel                                     38.27     +2.38
   5. Karnaattu Mauri                                 40.19     +4.30
   6. Rantala Jukka                                   41.26     +5.37
   7. Tuomo Leino                                     42.19     +6.30
   8. Kauko Seitsonen                                 44.06     +8.17
   9. Hohti Jaana                                     44.20     +8.31
  10. Tani Eija                                       47.23    +11.34
  11. Lehivuo Heini                                   47.25    +11.36
  12. Vastamäki Sami                                  47.32    +11.43
  13. Lehtonen Elisa                                  48.19    +12.30
  14. Lehtonen Anssi                                  48.26    +12.37
  15. Sippu Jorma                                     51.48    +15.59
  16. Viikilä Hanne                                   52.24    +16.35
  17. Inkeröinen Mikko                              1.00.36    +24.47
  Hyl Särkkä Saara                                  Hylätty          
  Hyl Särkkä Veera                                  Hylätty          
    - Peltonen Lasse                               Ei aikaa          
    - Peltonen Liisa                               Ei aikaa          
    - Harjula Tanja                                Ei aikaa          
    - Peltonen Riikka                              Ei aikaa          
    - Salonen Mari                                 Ei aikaa          
    - Määttä Lotta                                 Ei aikaa              

Rata A 6,3 km Rata B 4,2 km Rata C 2,9 km Rata D 1,6 km Rata E

Rata D 1,6 km

   1. Seppä Anne                                      25.42          
   2. Seppä Juha                                      25.43     +0.01
   3. Karnaattu Tarja ja Sami                         27.14     +1.32
   4. Lehtonen Julia                                  29.39     +3.57
   5. Pukema Eino ja Niilo                            33.05     +7.23
    - Hasu Soila                                   Ei aikaa              

Rata A 6,3 km Rata B 4,2 km Rata C 2,9 km Rata D 1,6 km Rata E

Rata E