Tulokset 3.11.2016



A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

A1-rata 4.7 km

   1. Talka Tuomas                                    42.04          
   2. Joensuu Marttiina                               42.59     +0.55
   3. Karvonen Ossi                                   44.05     +2.01
   4. Sakki Eemil                                     45.27     +3.23
   5. Sihvola Eerik                                   47.43     +5.39
   6. Koski Juha                                      48.04     +6.00
   7. Liimatainen Mika                                53.10    +11.06
   8. Manninen Tommi                                1.01.33    +19.29
   9. Tuviala Jari                                  1.50.06  +1.08.02
    - Vainikainen Vesa                             Ei aikaa          
    - Venäläinen Seppo                             Ei aikaa              

A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

A2-rata 4.7 km

   1. Parkkinen Jarno                                 32.10          
   2. Söyring Jani                                    37.01     +4.51
   3. Laukkanen Marja                                 44.07    +11.57
   4. Sarilampi Pasi                                  50.30    +18.20
   5. Suurnäkki Juha                                1.00.00    +27.50
    - Kauppinen Tuomo                              Ei aikaa              

A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

B-rata 3.4 km

   1. Sakki Jukka                                     34.38          
   2. Rantalainen Matti                               36.19     +1.41
   3. Harjula Terhi                                   37.16     +2.38
   4. Säyriö Jyri                                     38.40     +4.02
   5. Koskela Heikki                                  38.57     +4.19
   6. Tuononen Ismo                                   40.13     +5.35
   7. Heikkilä Kari                                   40.21     +5.43
   8. Pasi Heidi                                      40.43     +6.05
   9. Hyyrynen Jyrki                                  42.13     +7.35
  10. Kailio Jarmo                                    47.45    +13.07
  11. Tykkälä Jouko                                   50.25    +15.47
  12. Peltola Seppo                                   58.50    +24.12
  13. Pelttari Markku                               1.02.18    +27.40
  14. Sipilä Jorma                                  1.04.23    +29.45
  15. Ukkola Pasi                                   1.04.51    +30.13
  16. Vesanen Veli-Matti                            1.16.18    +41.40    

A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

C-rata 1.5 km

   1. Lindqvist Topi                                  19.37          
   2. Jokivirta Anne                                  36.41    +17.04
   2. Nakko Tarja                                     36.41    +17.04    

A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

Polkurata 1.2 km

   1. Laukkanen Juho                                  13.31          
   2. Laukkanen Alma                                  13.37     +0.06
   3. Jaakkola Sari                                   23.59    +10.28
   3. Mönkkönen Ninni                                 23.59    +10.28
   3. Mäkelä Isa                                      23.59    +10.28
   6. Hirvensalo Saara                                26.35    +13.04
   7. Venäläinen Tiina                                30.13    +16.42
   7. Strid Marjo                                     30.13    +16.42
   7. Hannola Teija                                   30.13    +16.42
   7. Rasi Katja                                      30.13    +16.42
  11. Ristola Väinö                                   31.39    +18.08
  12. Ristola Oiva                                    35.53    +22.22    

A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

3.6 km Polkujuoksu

   1. Uutela Birgit                                   31.27              

A1-rata 4.7 km A2-rata 4.7 km B-rata 3.4 km C-rata 1.5 km Polkurata 1.2 km 3.6 km Polkujuoksu 7.2. km Polkujuoksu

7.2. km Polkujuoksu

   1. Soini Jussi                                     34.48          
   2. Lyyra Hanna                                     44.23     +9.35
   3. Hokkanen Timo                                   47.21    +12.33
   4. Kakko Ilpo                                      50.24    +15.36